Název: |
Technifibre Cup |
Datum: |
19.-20.12. |
Pořadatel: |
SPORT EDEN Beroun (C - 500) |
Místo konání: |
Beroun |
Kódové číslo: |
406029 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 umělá antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Sudík Radek |
Na Boru 191 | |
267 21 Tmaň | |
Tel. (1): |
602380218 |
E-mail: |
radeksudik@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.sporteden.cz/ |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Škachová Magdaléna | 08.12.2003 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 139 |
9 |
06.12.2020 18:19:37 |
||
2. |
Čížková Pavla | 17.08.2004 | LTK Klatovy | 158 |
9 |
05.11.2020 18:54:29 |
||
3. |
Samková Michaela | 16.04.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 183 |
9 |
27.11.2020 19:01:26 |
||
4. |
Kurcová Denisa | 30.09.2005 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 250 |
6 |
01.11.2020 20:31:56 |
||
5. |
Petáková Helena | 21.04.2004 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 283 |
6 |
06.12.2020 18:02:24 |
||
6. |
Kopecká Adéla | 06.06.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 299 |
6 |
152 |
02.11.2020 18:52:04 |
|
7. |
Hanzlíčková Nela | 11.10.2006 | TC VITALITY Březnice | 322 |
4 |
317 |
22.11.2020 10:42:23 |
|
8. |
Grobárová Julie Eva | 07.05.2007 | TK Písek | 350 |
4 |
95 |
04.12.2020 21:56:01 |
|
9. |
Kainráthová Gabriela | 19.04.2007 | SKT Planá n.Luž. | 686 |
3 |
469 |
01.11.2020 10:36:12 |
|
10. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
11. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pleskotová Silvie | 02.09.2008 | TK Horažďovice | 699 |
1 |
630 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.12.2020 17:41:25 |
2. |
Vavříková Adéla | 02.08.2004 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 90 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.12.2020 09:53:07 |
|
3. |
Hajšmanová Zita | 30.09.2006 | TK Kročehlavy | 517 |
3 |
630 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.12.2020 21:10:13 |
4. |
Hajšmanová Klára | 01.10.2003 | TK Kročehlavy | 571 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.12.2020 21:10:52 |
|
5. |
Ungerman Lola | 11.07.2006 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 686 |
3 |
406 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.12.2020 14:18:32 |
6. |
Tybitanclová Julie | 30.03.2006 | Dioss Nýřany | 699 |
1 |
548 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.12.2020 20:23:04 |
7. |
Fuková Ines | 10.05.2005 | LTK Klatovy | 344 |
4 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 13.12.2020 12:00:06 |