Jančík Jakub | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krahulec Jan | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Gedeon Petr | 6:1, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Čech Jan | | | 6:2, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Klemens Filip | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Holeš Marcel | | 6:4, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kubín Matěj | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Machala Martin | | | | 6:0, 7:6 | | |
| | | | | | |
Sapala Michal | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Nováček Filip | | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kus Jan | 7:6, 6:7, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Nedvídek Jan | | | 7:5, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Křenek Kristián | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:4, 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mihoč Jakub | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hrachovec Tomáš | | | | | 6:2, 6:1 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Spirka Simon | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Častulík Marek | 6:7, 6:2, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Podsedník Dominik | | | 6:2, 4:6, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vrba Lukáš | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Guráš Martin | | 6:3, 3:6, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Navrátil Vojtěch | 7:5, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mikulák Jakub | | | | 3:6, 6:3, 7:5 | | |
| | | | | | |
David Tomáš | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bonk Vojtěch | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Cienciala Jan | 6:4, 7:5 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Janík Petr | | | 6:7, 6:3, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kubáň Pavel | 6:3, 7:6 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pozdenkov Petr | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Otypka Matouš | | | | | | 7:6, 6:0 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ocásek Maxim | | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Lýsek Lukáš | 6:4, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Raška Vítek | | | 6:2, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Havránek Jakub | 6:0, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kysilko Oliver | | 6:3, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fromel Martin | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Opálka Matyas | | | | 3:6, 6:3, 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
Viznar Alan | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Postupa Richard | | 6:0, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mandelík Lukáš | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ichnovský Marek | | | 7:5, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kubatko Dominik | 4:6, 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Galuška Daniel Damián | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Valigůra Radim | | | | | 2:6, 6:1, 6:1 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Lankočí Matyáš | | 6:1, 3:6, 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Dokoupil Přemysl | 6:4, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rousek Šimon | | | 6:3, 7:6 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Botur Lukáš | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jadamus Adam | | 6:1, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rodák Jan | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zeithamel David | | | | 6:0, scr. | | |
| | | | | | |
Formánek Václav | 6:3, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bako Jan | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Myslivec Šimon | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bollog Jiří | | | 6:2, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vacula Filip | 7:5, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rys Dominik | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rozhodčí turnaje: Rola Jiří (platná licence B do 31.12.2022) |
Poznámka pořadatele: Losování: Valigůra Radim |
| Počet účastníků | 56 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Jančík Jakub | 34 | 30 | Rys Dominik | 41 | 30 | Galuška Daniel Damián | 42 | 25 | Hrachovec Tomáš | 67 | 20 | Valigůra Radim | 78 | 20 | Mihoč Jakub | 81 | 20 | Pozdenkov Petr | 84 | 20 | Otypka Matouš | 86 | 20 |
Kategorie : 8 | Součet BH: 185 |
Kódové číslo akce: 312970 |
|
|