Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
18.-20.05. |
Pořadatel: |
středočeský (P - 200) |
Místo konání: |
Český Brod |
Kódové číslo: |
316830 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Koc Jan |
Za Nemocnicí 1051/4 | |
282 01 Český Brod | |
Tel. (1): |
602252944 |
Tel. (2): |
321622568 |
Tel. (3): |
321622568 |
E-mail: |
jan.koc@ipps.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Semerák Jan | 26.01.2001 | Slavoj Český Brod | 21 |
35 |
volná karta | 25.04.2019 23:36:23 |
|
2. |
Pučálka Jan | 18.03.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 25 |
35 |
volná karta | 15.03.2019 20:49:22 |
|
3. |
Příhoda Jan | 13.05.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 50 |
25 |
volná karta | 01.04.2019 21:43:34 |
|
4. |
Burian Vojtěch | 21.04.2003 | TK Radošovice | 56 |
25 |
volná karta | 02.04.2019 19:27:22 |
|
5. |
Jiroušek Lukáš | 19.07.2001 | LTC Houštka | 62 |
25 |
volná karta | 02.05.2019 11:51:07 |
|
6. |
Hauge Lukáš | 17.03.2003 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 64 |
25 |
volná karta | 24.04.2019 09:14:02 |
|
7. |
Mareš Vojtěch | 25.05.2001 | TK Neridé | 114 |
15 |
volná karta | 17.03.2019 11:17:54 |
|
8. |
Nápravník Adam | 10.04.2004 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 120 |
15 |
15 |
volná karta | 20.03.2019 09:15:47 |
9. |
Makovička Daniel | 22.04.2002 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 135 |
15 |
volná karta | 07.04.2019 20:10:07 |
|
10. |
Krischke Adam | 03.05.2003 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 160 |
12 |
volná karta | 27.04.2019 06:22:58 |
|
11. |
Kubelka David | 28.07.2003 | Slavoj Český Brod | 162 |
12 |
volná karta | 24.04.2019 12:11:22 |
|
12. |
Maštálka Petr | 13.11.2002 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 167 |
12 |
volná karta | 31.03.2019 08:40:56 |
|
13. |
Král David | 14.01.2002 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 171 |
12 |
volná karta | 27.04.2019 14:22:31 |
|
14. |
Kopecký Štěpán | 22.02.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 176 |
12 |
volná karta | 29.04.2019 21:58:05 |
|
15. |
Hrdina Aleš | 12.04.2003 | TK Neridé | 177 |
12 |
volná karta | 28.04.2019 21:14:30 |
|
16. |
Haňkovský David | 09.02.2002 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 183 |
12 |
volná karta | 04.05.2019 14:09:10 |
|
17. |
Froňka Martin | 15.04.2001 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 191 |
12 |
volná karta | 05.05.2019 16:52:14 |
|
18. |
Novotný Šimon | 01.01.2004 | TK Neridé | 203 |
12 |
143 |
volná karta | 07.05.2019 22:05:40 |
19. |
Novák Marek | 12.05.2003 | Tenisový klub Mníšek | 215 |
12 |
volná karta | 28.03.2019 21:09:19 |
|
20. |
Barták Antonín | 27.01.2003 | TK Radošovice | 245 |
9 |
volná karta | 13.04.2019 18:01:29 |
|
21. |
Kulhánek Martin | 10.07.2002 | TK Radošovice | 306 |
9 |
volná karta | 05.05.2019 21:38:54 |
|
22. |
Mrůzek Štěpán | 18.11.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 312 |
9 |
11 |
volná karta | 17.03.2019 23:03:27 |
23. |
Sýkora Tadeáš | 10.03.2004 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 316 |
9 |
78 |
volná karta | 19.03.2019 15:03:57 |
24. |
Padevět Jonáš | 05.01.2004 | Tenisový klub Černošice | 363 |
6 |
17 |
volná karta | 14.04.2019 15:29:24 |
25. |
Tauber Václav | 03.06.2002 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 368 |
6 |
volná karta | 14.05.2019 09:00:35 |
|
26. |
Němeček Václav | 05.01.2004 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 447 |
6 |
90 |
volná karta | 10.04.2019 10:23:08 |
27. |
Bouček František | 17.07.2005 | Slavoj Český Brod | 523 |
4 |
70 |
volná karta | 16.05.2019 22:59:45 |
28. |
Pavel Tomáš | 14.01.2003 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 533 |
4 |
volná karta | 13.04.2019 10:22:35 |
|
29. |
Říha Adam | 12.04.2004 | TK Neridé | 611 |
4 |
125 |
volná karta | 20.03.2019 13:03:42 |
30. |
Čížek Jiří | 21.08.2005 | LTC Houštka | 703 |
4 |
87 |
volná karta | 15.03.2019 20:43:28 |
31. |
Kurka Tomáš | 05.06.2004 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 703 |
4 |
338 |
volná karta | 03.04.2019 19:33:38 |
32. |
Bražina Michael | 12.03.2004 | TK Písnice | 881 |
3 |
68 |
volná karta | 06.05.2019 11:13:09 |
33. |
Palovčík Oskar | 08.11.2005 | LTC Houštka | 925 |
3 |
191 |
volná karta | 08.04.2019 16:54:01 |
34. |
Losman Matěj | 14.06.2005 | LTC Houštka | 1128 |
1 |
256 |
volná karta | 10.04.2019 15:14:28 |
35. |
Duchan Samuel | 16.06.2001 | TK Hovorčovice | 1128 |
1 |
volná karta | 17.04.2019 12:21:09 |
|
36. |
Šimek Matěj | 20.12.2004 | TJ Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. | 1128 |
1 |
433 |
volná karta | 11.05.2019 05:22:33 |
37. |
Ledvina Jan | 06.04.2006 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1128 |
1 |
246 |
volná karta | 14.05.2019 08:59:55 |
38. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
39. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
40. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
41. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
42. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
43. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
44. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
45. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
46. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
47. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
48. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hrabík Jáchym | 07.06.2002 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 809 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.05.2019 10:35:32 |
|
2. |
Jindáček Jiří | 20.08.2003 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 143 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.05.2019 20:03:00 |
|
3. |
Botek Radovan | 28.01.2005 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1128 |
1 |
407 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 17.05.2019 09:06:53 |
4. |
Beneš Martin | 07.02.2004 | TK Neridé | 116 |
15 |
109 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.05.2019 17:31:59 |