Datum: |
28.-30.09. |
Pořadatel: |
Sokol Králův Dvůr (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
316227 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Šilhavý Miroslav |
Stašov 122 | |
26751 Stašov | |
Tel. (1): |
608529037 |
E-mail: |
silhavymirosla@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Agovič Semi | 11.06.2003 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 155 |
12 |
26.09.2019 02:28:31 |
||
2. |
Růžička Tomáš | 14.01.2004 | RADOST Králův Dvůr | 205 |
12 |
55 |
23.09.2019 11:49:18 |
|
3. |
Žák Kryštof | 14.04.2004 | SK Satalice | 426 |
6 |
24.09.2019 11:36:51 |
||
4. |
Brabec Martin | 01.07.2002 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 435 |
6 |
17.08.2019 22:50:05 |
||
5. |
Chvapil Viktor | 11.08.2004 | Lokomotiva Praha | 466 |
6 |
310 |
24.09.2019 11:37:18 |
|
6. |
Petrofský Martin | 01.11.2005 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 472 |
6 |
115 |
26.09.2019 02:28:56 |
|
7. |
Bořek-Dohalský Vojtěch | 07.01.2004 | SK Aritma Praha | 583 |
4 |
137 |
24.09.2019 11:38:44 |
|
8. |
Novák Vojtěch | 17.06.2003 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 597 |
4 |
23.09.2019 11:51:10 |
||
9. |
Elich Samuel | 01.12.2004 | SK Aritma Praha | 733 |
4 |
105 |
26.09.2019 02:29:28 |
|
10. |
Sudik David | 15.09.2006 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 819 |
3 |
603 |
21.09.2019 07:14:19 |
|
11. |
Navrátil Jakub | 09.12.2005 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 881 |
3 |
976 |
12.06.2019 07:39:02 |
|
12. |
Hejna Antonín | 18.07.2004 | RADOST Králův Dvůr | 1029 |
3 |
21.09.2019 07:15:54 |
||
13. |
Sládek Vojta | 14.07.2006 | RADOST Králův Dvůr | 1128 |
1 |
21.09.2019 07:14:06 |
||
14. |
CHmelař Petr | 20.09.2005 | RADOST Králův Dvůr | 1128 |
1 |
21.09.2019 07:14:33 |
||
15. |
Petráň Matěj | 28.01.2001 | TK Březnice | 1128 |
1 |
21.09.2019 07:16:23 |
||
16. |
Doležel Alex | 14.09.2005 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 1128 |
1 |
309 |
24.09.2019 11:36:15 |
|
17. |
Hladký David | 19.10.2003 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 1128 |
1 |
24.09.2019 20:22:15 |
||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Babka Jakub | 22.04.2004 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 287 |
9 |
94 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.08.2019 19:35:34 |
2. |
Vild Ondřej | 19.01.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 197 |
12 |
173 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.09.2019 19:35:21 |
3. |
Lukášek Daniel | 22.08.2002 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 572 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2019 16:59:36 |
|
4. |
Sýkora Tadeáš | 10.03.2004 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 316 |
9 |
78 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.09.2019 20:47:28 |
5. |
Petr Viktor | 30.09.2005 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 780 |
4 |
378 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.09.2019 08:29:55 |
6. |
Sedláček Jakub | 23.04.2005 | TK Stochov | 1081 |
3 |
464 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.09.2019 12:54:45 |