Název: |
Cooltenis Cup |
Datum: |
24.-26.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TC Pankrác (C - 200) |
Místo konání: |
Družstevní ochoz 1a, Praha 4 |
Kódové číslo: |
316227 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kulveit Drahoslav |
Družstevní ochoz 1a | |
140 00 Praha 4 | |
Tel. (1): |
778020406 |
E-mail: |
drahoskulveit@gmail.com |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kiliján Josef | 12.08.1999 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 190 |
12 |
13.09.2016 20:28:51 |
||
2. |
Kazda Martin | 26.07.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 246 |
9 |
36 |
volná karta | 20.09.2016 21:19:15 |
3. |
Keblúšek Tomáš | 09.06.1999 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 256 |
9 |
18.09.2016 10:15:16 |
||
4. |
Gorbušin Ivan | 07.06.2001 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 316 |
9 |
20 |
volná karta | 21.09.2016 13:26:28 |
5. |
Vašina Vojtěch | 03.04.2000 | SK Meteor Praha | 321 |
9 |
20.09.2016 21:18:42 |
||
6. |
Stanek Martin | 28.06.2000 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 333 |
6 |
11.09.2016 07:25:46 |
||
7. |
Junek Štěpán | 29.11.2000 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 337 |
6 |
volná karta | 20.09.2016 23:24:10 |
|
8. |
Kubík Kristián | 09.04.2002 | SK OAZA Praha | 411 |
6 |
9 |
09.09.2016 21:23:37 |
|
9. |
Phan Tomáš | 11.11.2001 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 441 |
6 |
425 |
11.09.2016 18:36:05 |
|
10. |
Lazarev Leon | 12.02.2002 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 441 |
6 |
24 |
volná karta | 15.09.2016 08:43:01 |
11. |
Chlumský Tomáš | 18.05.1999 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 551 |
4 |
05.09.2016 17:56:38 |
||
12. |
Špringer Adam | 08.03.2000 | LTC Radotín | 591 |
4 |
06.09.2016 15:03:36 |
||
13. |
Koníř Jan | 18.12.2001 | Sokol Čimice | 591 |
4 |
489 |
18.09.2016 14:05:30 |
|
14. |
Slabihoudek Matěj | 18.08.2002 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 614 |
4 |
222 |
08.09.2016 13:47:58 |
|
15. |
Pavlovič Max | 23.12.2001 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 687 |
4 |
191 |
12.09.2016 13:54:49 |
|
16. |
Froňka Martin | 15.04.2001 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 694 |
4 |
231 |
20.09.2016 09:31:31 |
|
17. |
Pidrman David | 25.03.2000 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 850 |
3 |
26.07.2016 12:37:52 |
||
18. |
Daněk Martin Stefan | 03.12.2001 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 1076 |
3 |
570 |
01.09.2016 18:56:44 |
|
19. |
Klápa Kryštof | 15.04.2001 | Sokol Praha Dejvice | 1127 |
1 |
volná karta | 02.06.2016 12:09:25 |
|
20. |
Pepelanov Mario Valentýn | 06.09.2002 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1127 |
1 |
387 |
08.07.2016 11:41:37 |
|
21. |
Kopecký Maxmilián Albert | 17.11.2002 | TJ Břevnov | 1127 |
1 |
210 |
02.09.2016 11:55:16 |
|
22. |
Johanides Jan | 15.02.2000 | LTC Radotín | 1127 |
1 |
volná karta | 03.09.2016 12:38:24 |
|
23. |
Kastner Jan | 14.01.2000 | TK Žatec | 1127 |
1 |
přijat | 10.09.2016 18:04:05 |
|
24. |
Kotarac Oliver | 14.07.2002 | TJ Břevnov | 1127 |
1 |
708 |
přijat | 13.09.2016 21:42:29 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kasalý Pavel | 31.03.2000 | Wilson tenis centrum z.s. | 305 |
9 |
přijat | 23.09.2016 09:48:06 |
|
2. |
Štěrba Jiří | 26.06.2000 | TC Pankrác | 1127 |
1 |
přijat | 23.09.2016 09:49:01 |
|
3. |
Koliev Alexandr | 26.07.2002 | TK Sparta Praha | 753 |
4 |
57 |
přijat | 23.09.2016 09:51:02 |
4. |
Potůček Adam | 28.04.2000 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 142 |
12 |
přijat | 23.09.2016 12:30:47 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Keršláger Šimon | 11.07.2003 | TC Pankrác | 1127 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 09.09.2016 15:02:26 |
|
2. |
Bail Šimon | 22.02.2000 | SK Aritma Praha | 631 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2016 23:09:04 |
|
3. |
Hájek Tobiáš | 04.09.2002 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 398 |
6 |
71 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.09.2016 17:37:34 |
4. |
Kobera Jakub | 10.04.2000 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 215 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.09.2016 13:57:45 |
|
5. |
Kučera Šimon | 05.04.2002 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1127 |
1 |
213 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.09.2016 21:54:03 |
6. |
Šťastný Boris | 24.07.2001 | TK Olymp Praha | 295 |
9 |
44 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.09.2016 07:52:31 |
7. |
Forman Max | 27.02.2002 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 567 |
4 |
58 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.09.2016 08:33:39 |
8. |
Syrovátka Filip | 25.10.2001 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 806 |
3 |
252 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.09.2016 11:38:01 |
9. |
Švec Jáchym | 19.05.2001 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 1127 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 18.09.2016 12:00:16 |