Datum: |
22.-24.09. |
Pořadatel: |
Sokol Nepomuk (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
316214 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Kovář Vlastimil |
Na Vinici 400 | |
33501 Nepomuk | |
Tel. (1): |
604324509 |
Tel. (2): |
371591201 |
E-mail: |
tenis.nepomuk@centrum.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Reiter Jakub Filip | 22.10.2001 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 136 |
15 |
19.09.2018 21:50:55 |
||
2. |
Vavřík Roman | 20.12.2001 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 295 |
9 |
27.04.2018 19:55:45 |
||
3. |
Makovec Radek | 25.02.2001 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 343 |
6 |
27.04.2018 19:55:31 |
||
4. |
Miller David | 23.06.2002 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 416 |
6 |
18.09.2018 09:56:14 |
||
5. |
Kocourek Adam | 11.08.2000 | TJ TK Neratovice | 423 |
6 |
18.09.2018 12:48:44 |
||
6. |
Hertl Otto | 01.12.2004 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 435 |
6 |
63 |
19.07.2018 17:41:31 |
|
7. |
Bartoš Ondřej | 27.12.2001 | TO Planá z.s. | 449 |
6 |
23.08.2018 17:07:34 |
||
8. |
Duba Ondřej | 09.04.2003 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 497 |
6 |
185 |
05.08.2018 16:13:21 |
|
9. |
Babka Jakub | 22.04.2004 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 532 |
4 |
83 |
11.07.2018 11:54:44 |
|
10. |
Apltauer Filip | 21.03.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 754 |
4 |
19 |
16.09.2018 21:55:32 |
|
11. |
Pimpara Vojtěch | 22.12.2004 | LTC Český Krumlov | 766 |
4 |
246 |
18.09.2018 09:56:40 |
|
12. |
Strnad Jiří | 21.03.2003 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 780 |
4 |
370 |
06.09.2018 20:49:54 |
|
13. |
Silovský Miroslav | 26.04.2003 | TK Dýšina | 965 |
3 |
348 |
05.09.2018 17:01:50 |
|
14. |
Houška Jan | 02.12.2004 | LTC Český Krumlov | 994 |
3 |
271 |
19.09.2018 11:25:22 |
|
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šmídt Daniel | 06.12.2000 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 754 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.09.2018 18:54:33 |
|
2. |
Vild Ondřej | 19.01.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 330 |
9 |
96 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.09.2018 09:17:31 |
3. |
Gráfek Filip | 04.12.2005 | LTC Český Krumlov | 1170 |
1 |
418 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.09.2018 10:45:52 |
4. |
Flídr Jan | 08.05.2002 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 462 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2018 20:29:19 |
|
5. |
Veit Michal | 15.06.2001 | TK FUNTOM Dobřany | 1170 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 17.09.2018 17:04:52 |
|
6. |
Procházka Filip | 15.03.2002 | TK Horažďovice | 1170 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.09.2018 14:57:47 |
|
7. |
Lukášek Daniel | 22.08.2002 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 1170 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.09.2018 09:42:19 |