Brňák Tobiáš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kollár Petr | | 1:0, scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šedivý Michal | 6:3, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kopecký Maxmilián Albert | | | 4:6, 6:4, 1:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Janko Antonín | | 6:3, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Janus Patrik | | | | 7:6, 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Lesch Adam | | 1:6, 6:4, 1:0, scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Chlumský Tomáš | | | 6:3, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Novák Lukáš | | 6:1, 7:6 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Drška Vojtěch | | | | | 6:2, 6:2 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sivek Zdeněk | | 1:0, scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Froňka Martin | | | 6:3, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pidrman David | | 2:6, 6:3, 1:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mouček Tomáš | | | | 7:5, 7:5 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Solovei Danylo | | 6:3, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ben Ahmed Adam | | | 3:6, 6:4, 1:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kobera Jakub | | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hošna Tadeáš | | | | | | 6:1, 7:6 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hagino Takuya | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Špringer Adam | | | 5:7, 6:4, 1:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Průcha Oliver | | 6:0, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Agovič Semi | | | | 6:3, 3:0, scr. | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kotarac Oliver | | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pepelanov Mario Valentýn | | | 6:3, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Durovič Milan | | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mareš Vojtěch | | | | | 7:5, 4:6, 1:0 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Slabihoudek Matěj | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hybner Tomáš | | | 7:5, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Průcha Patrik | | 6:0, 3:6, 1:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Löffelmann René | | | | 6:3, 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Daněk Martin Stefan | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sklenička Tomáš | | | 6:0, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šťastný Boris | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Poznámka pořadatele: 8:15 Kollár, šedivý, kopecký, janko, janus, lesch, chlumský, novák, drška, haňkovský, froňka, pidrman...........................9:30 Mouček, solovei, ben ahmed, kobera, hošna, hagino, špringer, průcha o., agovič, kotarac, pepelanov, durovič 10:45 Ostatní |
| Počet účastníků | 33 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Šťastný Boris | 129 | 15 | Drška Vojtěch | 188 | 12 | Durovič Milan | 200 | 12 | Hošna Tadeáš | 210 | 12 | Kobera Jakub | 214 | 12 | Novák Lukáš | 226 | 9 | Mareš Vojtěch | 270 | 9 | Chlumský Tomáš | 297 | 9 |
Kategorie : 5 | Součet BH: 90 |
Kódové číslo akce: 312212 |
|
|