Název: |
Mimoň Cup |
Datum: |
28.-30.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Mimoň (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
Mimoň |
Kódové číslo: |
316211 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Po do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Brett Daniel |
Pavlin Dvůr 800 | |
47124 Ralsko | |
Tel. (1): |
737713336 |
E-mail: |
danbrett@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vencl Matyáš | 23.12.2002 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 119 |
15 |
Prezentován | 26.07.2020 14:59:37 |
|
2. |
Lukášek Daniel | 22.08.2002 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 230 |
9 |
Prezentován | 26.07.2020 17:24:45 |
|
3. |
Elich Samuel | 01.12.2004 | SK Aritma Praha | 322 |
9 |
Prezentován | 27.07.2020 13:07:10 |
|
4. |
Matějíček Petr | 20.07.2005 | TO SK Žamberk | 357 |
6 |
92 |
Prezentován | 26.07.2020 07:31:12 |
5. |
Brett Milan | 19.06.2002 | TK Mimoň | 404 |
6 |
Pouze čtyřhra | 15.07.2020 13:02:26 |
|
6. |
Starý Filip | 17.09.2004 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 504 |
4 |
Prezentován | 17.07.2020 21:51:08 |
|
7. |
Burián Marek | 19.10.2006 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 675 |
4 |
112 |
Prezentován | 26.07.2020 17:50:21 |
8. |
Chour Josef | 17.10.2005 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 838 |
3 |
284 |
Prezentován | 29.06.2020 17:34:46 |
9. |
Novák Daniel | 20.02.2006 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 852 |
3 |
104 |
Prezentován | 27.07.2020 08:05:57 |
10. |
Kesl Jan | 03.05.2006 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 945 |
3 |
157 |
Prezentován | 06.07.2020 14:25:52 |
11. |
Kec Martin | 22.01.2005 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 1077 |
1 |
231 |
Prezentován | 01.06.2020 21:58:18 |
12. |
Hanzl Jan | 16.04.2006 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 1077 |
1 |
137 |
Prezentován | 14.07.2020 11:31:16 |
13. |
Sedláček Mirek | 17.01.2006 | LTC Houštka | 1077 |
1 |
185 |
Prezentován | 27.07.2020 09:23:39 |
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Panáček Petr | 10.04.2005 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 213 |
12 |
81 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2020 19:49:18 |
2. |
Doležel Alex | 14.09.2005 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 352 |
6 |
249 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2020 10:07:56 |
3. |
Kalaš Simon | 23.07.2003 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 451 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2020 14:19:15 |
|
4. |
Kučera Jonáš | 15.09.2006 | LTK Liberec | 600 |
4 |
32 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2020 07:41:14 |
5. |
Hanka Matěj | 15.10.2007 | TK Mimoň | 1077 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.07.2020 13:29:16 |