Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Holík Denis |
26.06.2004 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
199 |
12 |
|
prezentován |
07.09.2020 11:15:24 |
2. |
Toman Kryštof |
14.01.2004 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
243 |
9 |
|
prezentován |
28.08.2020 10:05:58 |
3. |
Svoboda Daniel |
10.11.2003 |
Tenisový klub Progress z.s. |
247 |
9 |
|
prezentován |
22.08.2020 08:52:45 |
4. |
Laciga Bruno |
29.11.2004 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
311 |
9 |
|
prezentován |
02.08.2020 12:42:26 |
5. |
Elich Samuel |
01.12.2004 |
SK Aritma Praha |
322 |
9 |
|
prezentován |
14.09.2020 13:38:37 |
6. |
Krechler Ondřej |
15.03.2003 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
327 |
9 |
|
prezentován |
15.09.2020 21:34:36 |
7. |
Bražina Michael |
12.03.2004 |
TK Písnice |
348 |
6 |
|
prezentován |
14.09.2020 10:33:51 |
8. |
Novotný Bruno |
27.07.2004 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
367 |
6 |
|
prezentován |
08.09.2020 12:52:31 |
9. |
Löffelmann René |
23.06.2003 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
475 |
6 |
|
prezentován |
16.09.2020 08:32:18 |
10. |
Brettl Filip |
12.12.2006 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
495 |
6 |
168 |
prezentován |
10.09.2020 12:12:04 |
11. |
Židů Petr |
21.01.2005 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
514 |
4 |
120 |
prezentován |
15.09.2020 21:02:03 |
12. |
Ledvina Jan |
06.04.2006 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
600 |
4 |
98 |
|
23.08.2020 21:30:45 |
13. |
Trojan Filip |
18.04.2005 |
TJ Sokol Liboc |
926 |
3 |
394 |
prezentován |
21.09.2020 11:20:09 |
14. |
Ungerman Otakar |
07.12.2004 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
945 |
3 |
|
volná karta |
11.08.2020 11:13:53 |
15. |
Čermák Matěj |
16.08.2004 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
1009 |
3 |
|
přijat-prezentován |
13.07.2020 19:49:58 |
16. |
Vňuk Juraj |
03.04.2006 |
Tempo Praha |
1009 |
3 |
304 |
prezentován |
30.08.2020 21:21:33 |
17. |
Koutek Petr |
21.01.2005 |
TK Olymp Praha |
1009 |
3 |
|
přijat-prezentován |
10.09.2020 19:27:43 |
18. |
Krňávek David |
07.10.2006 |
TC Brno. |
1077 |
1 |
178 |
prezentován |
30.08.2020 21:02:25 |
19. |
Augustýn Tadeáš |
06.05.2006 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1077 |
1 |
173 |
prezentován |
09.09.2020 19:34:36 |
20. |
Sina Jakub |
21.06.2006 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
1077 |
1 |
245 |
prezentován |
12.09.2020 20:24:35 |
21. |
Karásek David |
07.02.2006 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
1077 |
1 |
|
|
13.09.2020 11:50:33 |
22. |
Rieser Frederik William |
31.12.2006 |
TK Olymp Praha |
1077 |
1 |
162 |
|
15.09.2020 22:41:14 |
23. |
Ha Duc Hieu |
11.01.2006 |
TK Písnice |
1077 |
1 |
199 |
prezentován |
20.09.2020 18:55:38 |
24. |
Zedek Jakub |
20.11.2007 |
SK Meteor Praha |
1077 |
1 |
412 |
prezentován |
23.09.2020 11:13:32 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Rychlý Petr |
10.03.2005 |
TK Neridé |
1076 |
3 |
541 |
přijat |
06.09.2020 14:12:38 |
2. |
Páltik Richard |
22.02.2005 |
Sokol Čimice |
1077 |
1 |
520 |
přijat |
23.06.2020 16:31:48 |
3. |
Jumar Matěj |
22.07.2005 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
1077 |
1 |
353 |
přijat |
28.08.2020 19:29:14 |
4. |
Hladík Daniel |
29.01.2006 |
TK Hovorčovice |
1077 |
1 |
352 |
přijat-prezentován |
31.08.2020 20:49:52 |
5. |
Daněk Oldřich |
06.06.2006 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
1077 |
1 |
434 |
přijat-prezentován |
01.09.2020 10:43:27 |
6. |
Rozehnal Michal |
31.01.2005 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
852 |
3 |
344 |
přijat |
23.09.2020 11:14:28 |
7. |
Hradil Tomáš |
03.02.2003 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
303 |
9 |
|
prezentován přijat |
24.09.2020 21:14:10 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Bega Petr |
13.02.2003 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
134 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.08.2020 13:59:18 |
2. |
Veselý František |
28.03.2003 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad |
470 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.08.2020 12:46:20 |
3. |
Šašek Martin |
15.07.2005 |
LTK Klatovy |
1076 |
3 |
353 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.09.2020 13:57:38 |
4. |
Doležel Alex |
14.09.2005 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
352 |
6 |
249 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.09.2020 10:19:00 |
5. |
Sklenička Michal |
24.03.2006 |
TK EMA o.s. |
1077 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.09.2020 09:02:35 |
6. |
Fáček Jan |
03.08.2005 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
234 |
9 |
23 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.09.2020 06:04:23 |
7. |
Sedláček Adam |
21.01.2006 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
1077 |
1 |
184 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
19.09.2020 12:00:36 |
8. |
Mitáš Jakub |
01.11.2006 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
975 |
3 |
434 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.09.2020 21:22:59 |
9. |
Cihlář Vojtěch |
11.08.2004 |
TK Roudnice n.L. |
822 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.09.2020 01:00:20 |
10. |
Přistoupil Marek |
11.07.2006 |
SK Aritma Praha |
571 |
4 |
175 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.09.2020 12:43:02 |
11. |
Velek Matěj |
17.06.2005 |
SK Meteor Praha |
656 |
4 |
208 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
23.09.2020 11:13:11 |
12. |
Brož Dominik |
27.05.2004 |
LTC Rudná |
386 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.09.2020 17:34:21 |
13. |
Pešl Alec |
25.10.2005 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
838 |
3 |
667 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.09.2020 07:52:43 |
14. |
Císař Otakar |
23.07.2007 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
1077 |
1 |
490 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.09.2020 09:19:03 |
15. |
Císař Šimon |
22.05.2005 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
1077 |
1 |
701 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.09.2020 09:19:48 |
16. |
Kneys Radek |
22.09.2004 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
256 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.09.2020 10:10:10 |
17. |
Dvořák Štěpán |
10.09.2004 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
358 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.09.2020 10:44:20 |
18. |
Karel Michal |
15.09.2004 |
SK Meteor Praha |
1077 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
25.09.2020 11:26:24 |
19. |
Kotarac Alex |
22.06.2005 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. |
322 |
9 |
318 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.09.2020 13:24:28 |
20. |
Kameník Lukáš |
19.05.2003 |
SK Aritma Praha |
139 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
25.09.2020 14:38:20 |
21. |
Kameník David |
04.05.2005 |
SK Aritma Praha |
495 |
6 |
158 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
25.09.2020 14:38:54 |
22. |
Kroutil Tomáš |
01.02.2005 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
781 |
4 |
115 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.09.2020 17:02:43 |
23. |
Vojta Martin |
09.10.2004 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
354 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
25.09.2020 17:37:23 |
|