Název: |
Tenis Cibulka Cup 2020 |
Datum: |
19.-21.09. |
Pořadatel: |
Tenis Cibulka (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
316189 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Písecký Jan |
V Stráni 11 | |
150 00 Praha 5 | |
Tel. (1): |
774995021 |
E-mail: |
turnaje@teniscibulka.cz |
Internet: |
Teniscibulka.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kopecký Maxmilián Albert | 17.11.2002 | TJ Břevnov | 133 |
15 |
18.09.2020 16:10:32 |
||
2. |
Holík Denis | 26.06.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 199 |
12 |
17.09.2020 19:16:58 |
||
3. |
Janko Antonín | 15.11.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 202 |
12 |
18.09.2020 17:29:17 |
||
4. |
Šupka Štěpán | 02.01.2003 | LTC Zbraslav | 240 |
9 |
17.09.2020 19:16:19 |
||
5. |
Svoboda Daniel | 10.11.2003 | Tenisový klub Progress z.s. | 247 |
9 |
17.07.2020 10:03:52 |
||
6. |
Novotný Bruno | 27.07.2004 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 367 |
6 |
17.09.2020 23:40:33 |
||
7. |
Brož Dominik | 27.05.2004 | LTC Rudná | 386 |
6 |
18.09.2020 09:41:52 |
||
8. |
Juha Konrád | 10.07.2003 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 446 |
6 |
14.09.2020 17:26:23 |
||
9. |
Holub Vojtěch | 08.04.2005 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 462 |
6 |
235 |
10.09.2020 17:03:29 |
|
10. |
Ulrich Patrik | 26.11.2006 | TK Neridé | 507 |
4 |
80 |
17.09.2020 19:05:12 |
|
11. |
Rat Adam | 24.11.2005 | TENIS Klánovice | 578 |
4 |
188 |
15.09.2020 16:46:06 |
|
12. |
Polata Michael | 04.04.2005 | Sokol Říčany | 685 |
4 |
288 |
18.09.2020 10:39:16 |
|
13. |
Kroutil Tomáš | 01.02.2005 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 781 |
4 |
115 |
19.07.2020 22:10:52 |
|
14. |
Šafrata Jan | 04.02.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 798 |
3 |
55 |
18.09.2020 11:40:58 |
|
15. |
Šefčík Lukáš | 11.12.2007 | TK Pelhřimov | 852 |
3 |
93 |
17.09.2020 19:39:36 |
|
16. |
Pokorný Jiří | 29.03.2006 | TK Olymp Praha | 874 |
3 |
73 |
18.09.2020 09:42:14 |
|
17. |
Trojan Filip | 18.04.2005 | TJ Sokol Liboc | 926 |
3 |
394 |
15.09.2020 20:55:51 |
|
18. |
Beneš Michal | 07.03.2003 | SK OAZA Praha | 945 |
3 |
17.09.2020 17:14:40 |
||
19. |
Hynek Karel | 20.03.2004 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 975 |
3 |
10.09.2020 16:05:00 |
||
20. |
Mitáš Jakub | 01.11.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 975 |
3 |
434 |
13.09.2020 16:41:17 |
|
21. |
Mlynár Michal | 12.03.2006 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 975 |
3 |
288 |
18.09.2020 09:41:07 |
|
22. |
Chizhenko Nikolay | 19.12.2004 | Tenis Centrum Lužiny | 1009 |
3 |
31.08.2020 12:01:41 |
||
23. |
Koutek Petr | 21.01.2005 | TK Olymp Praha | 1009 |
3 |
18.09.2020 09:43:19 |
||
24. |
Teuber Eric | 14.06.2006 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1077 |
1 |
701 |
02.09.2020 11:20:53 |
|
25. |
Teuber René | 04.01.2005 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1077 |
1 |
622 |
02.09.2020 11:23:52 |
|
26. |
Šmíd Jiří | 06.05.2005 | SK OAZA Praha | 1077 |
1 |
546 |
11.09.2020 17:54:06 |
|
27. |
Hrášek Jakub | 06.08.2005 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1077 |
1 |
340 |
12.09.2020 12:53:47 |
|
28. |
Dvořák David | 26.01.2005 | SK Aritma Praha | 1077 |
1 |
151 |
14.09.2020 19:51:04 |
|
29. |
Šlosar David | 21.01.2005 | Sokol Říčany | 1077 |
1 |
239 |
15.09.2020 08:48:19 |
|
30. |
Daněk Oldřich | 06.06.2006 | TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. | 1077 |
1 |
434 |
15.09.2020 20:55:16 |
|
31. |
Tuša Robert | 14.02.2006 | TENIS Klánovice | 1077 |
1 |
189 |
16.09.2020 16:45:12 |
|
32. |
Cairola Jiří | 27.04.2003 | TK EMA o.s. | 1077 |
1 |
17.09.2020 17:10:50 |
||
33. |
Janus Michal | 14.03.2006 | SK Aritma Praha | 1077 |
1 |
279 |
17.09.2020 19:15:49 |
|
34. |
Ha Duc Hieu | 11.01.2006 | TK Písnice | 1077 |
1 |
199 |
18.09.2020 09:42:49 |
|
35. |
Sklenička Michal | 24.03.2006 | TK EMA o.s. | 1077 |
1 |
18.09.2020 13:20:32 |
||
36. |
Palamarchuk Vasyl | 24.07.2003 | TK Sparta Praha | 1077 |
1 |
18.09.2020 17:22:52 |
||
37. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
38. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
39. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
40. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
41. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
42. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
43. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
44. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
45. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
46. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
47. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
48. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Cihelka Jan | 16.10.2002 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 237 |
9 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 04.08.2020 17:32:42 |
|
2. |
Veselý František | 28.03.2003 | TJ Lázně Bělohrad | 470 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2020 12:46:20 |
|
3. |
Janoušek Lukáš | 12.06.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 89 |
20 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 01.09.2020 17:50:01 |
|
4. |
Vašíř Adam | 09.01.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 98 |
20 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 01.09.2020 17:53:59 |
|
5. |
Filip Jakub | 25.09.2005 | TK Sparta Praha | 237 |
9 |
21 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 01.09.2020 18:01:18 |
6. |
Šmíd Martin | 02.10.2009 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 1077 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 11.09.2020 17:53:46 |
|
7. |
Ungerman Otakar | 07.12.2004 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 945 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2020 08:52:14 |
|
8. |
Fáček Jan | 03.08.2005 | TJ Spoje Praha | 234 |
9 |
23 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2020 18:08:33 |
9. |
Páltik Richard | 22.02.2005 | Sokol Čimice | 1077 |
1 |
520 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 15.09.2020 11:05:36 |
10. |
Čermák Matěj | 16.08.2004 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 1009 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.09.2020 10:38:52 |
|
11. |
Sklenička Tomáš | 20.05.2002 | TK EMA o.s. | 1077 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 17.09.2020 17:10:17 |
|
12. |
Drobný Adam | 08.06.2004 | TK Hovorčovice | 1077 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.09.2020 18:36:55 |
|
13. |
Janus Patrik | 13.12.2002 | SK Aritma Praha | 615 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 17.09.2020 19:15:39 |
|
14. |
Krištůfek Lukáš | 16.08.2005 | SK Aritma Praha | 618 |
4 |
70 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.09.2020 15:40:04 |