Datum: |
19.-20.09. |
Pořadatel: |
SPORT EDEN Beroun (C - 250) |
Místo konání: |
Beroun |
Kódové číslo: |
316187 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 umělá antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Sudík Radek |
Na Boru 191 | |
267 21 Tmaň | |
Tel. (1): |
602380218 |
E-mail: |
radeksudik@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.sporteden.cz/ |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Sýkora Tadeáš | 10.03.2004 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 167 |
12 |
18.05.2020 15:20:09 |
||
2. |
Rybín Kryštof | 23.06.2005 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 259 |
9 |
252 |
18.09.2020 16:48:01 |
|
3. |
Ferus Patrik | 28.07.2004 | LTK Klatovy | 392 |
6 |
18.09.2020 17:40:07 |
||
4. |
Sembdner Adam | 02.09.2004 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 438 |
6 |
08.09.2020 19:36:10 |
||
5. |
Klimeš Přemysl | 20.10.2003 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 629 |
4 |
23.08.2020 13:14:14 |
||
6. |
Kolářík Jakub | 13.04.2005 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 718 |
4 |
34 |
07.09.2020 08:30:48 |
|
7. |
Sudik David | 15.09.2006 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 798 |
3 |
204 |
13.05.2020 16:09:24 |
|
8. |
Hladký David | 19.10.2003 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 907 |
3 |
23.08.2020 13:13:55 |
||
9. |
Filip Jaroslav | 27.07.2004 | SK OAZA Praha | 1077 |
1 |
09.09.2020 23:41:01 |
||
10. |
Sina Jakub | 21.06.2006 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 1077 |
1 |
245 |
13.09.2020 16:37:14 |
|
11. |
Novák Jakub | 03.05.2007 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 1077 |
1 |
887 |
17.09.2020 09:40:42 |
|
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Sedláček Jakub | 23.04.2005 | TK Stochov | 1077 |
1 |
689 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2020 12:58:06 |
2. |
Doležel Alex | 14.09.2005 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 352 |
6 |
249 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.08.2020 11:02:14 |
3. |
Novák Jakub | 09.09.2003 | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 636 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.09.2020 11:40:49 |
|
4. |
Lukášek Daniel | 22.08.2002 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 230 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2020 09:58:01 |
|
5. |
Kločurek Daniel | 08.03.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 1077 |
1 |
82 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2020 18:51:16 |
6. |
Rychlý Petr | 10.03.2005 | TK Neridé | 1076 |
3 |
541 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.09.2020 18:27:50 |
7. |
Novák Vojtěch | 17.06.2003 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 358 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 18.09.2020 17:17:26 |
|
8. |
Filip Richard | 13.07.2002 | LTC Podolí Praha | 1077 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 18.09.2020 17:17:44 |