Název: |
SAPE CUP |
Datum: |
19.-20.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
Ml.Boleslav-Bezděčín |
Kódové číslo: |
316186 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Pecák Pavel |
Pražská brána 108 | |
29301 Mladá Boleslav | |
Tel. (1): |
723 651 348 |
E-mail: |
pecak.pavel@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.sportcentrum-mb.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Klíma Štěpán | 16.03.2003 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 288 |
9 |
14.09.2020 21:26:41 |
||
2. |
Chvapil Viktor | 11.08.2004 | Lokomotiva Praha | 292 |
9 |
14.09.2020 12:21:05 |
||
3. |
Hadaščok Vojtěch | 25.07.2005 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 549 |
4 |
247 |
23.08.2020 19:49:48 |
|
4. |
Fiala Martin | 24.01.2006 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 566 |
4 |
44 |
31.05.2020 18:16:58 |
|
5. |
Rosický Jan | 06.01.2006 | LTC Houštka | 622 |
4 |
84 |
07.07.2020 16:45:43 |
|
6. |
Kozderka Marek | 01.04.2004 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 675 |
4 |
24.08.2020 22:05:40 |
||
7. |
Klíma Adam | 13.01.2005 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 729 |
4 |
186 |
14.09.2020 21:27:14 |
|
8. |
Polák Michal | 09.01.2005 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 975 |
3 |
222 |
10.08.2020 14:02:03 |
|
9. |
Švagerka David | 29.08.2003 | LTC Houštka | 1009 |
3 |
volná karta | 26.06.2020 17:48:32 |
|
10. |
Mareš Maxmilián | 14.06.2006 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1077 |
1 |
442 |
volná karta | 23.07.2020 22:01:02 |
11. |
Javůrek Petr | 13.09.2006 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 1077 |
1 |
262 |
volná karta | 31.08.2020 21:52:02 |
12. |
Flössel Petr | 18.07.2003 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 1077 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.09.2020 20:36:18 |
|
13. |
Bratršovský Adam | 02.06.2005 | TK Lomnice n.Pop. | 1077 |
1 |
660 |
05.09.2020 12:01:00 |
|
14. |
Stuchlík Lukáš | 05.04.2006 | LTC Radotín | 1077 |
1 |
708 |
12.09.2020 21:10:50 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Veselý František | 28.03.2003 | TJ Lázně Bělohrad | 470 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2020 12:46:20 |
|
2. |
Čermák Matěj | 16.08.2004 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 1009 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2020 16:52:59 |
|
3. |
Hanzl Jan | 16.04.2006 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 1077 |
1 |
137 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.09.2020 11:45:51 |
4. |
Picek Samuel | 01.12.2005 | Slavoj Český Brod | 704 |
4 |
137 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.09.2020 21:06:38 |
5. |
Kec Martin | 22.01.2005 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 1077 |
1 |
231 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.09.2020 07:27:42 |
6. |
Ledvina Jan | 06.04.2006 | Slavoj Český Brod | 600 |
4 |
98 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.09.2020 17:52:22 |
7. |
Lukášek Daniel | 22.08.2002 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 230 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2020 09:58:00 |
|
8. |
Rybín Kryštof | 23.06.2005 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 259 |
9 |
252 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2020 10:35:56 |
9. |
Lelek Jan | 05.01.2006 | TK Studenec | 1077 |
1 |
560 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.09.2020 16:01:40 |
10. |
Kurka Tomáš | 05.06.2004 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 504 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.09.2020 11:34:55 |
|
11. |
Sedláček Adam | 21.01.2006 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 1077 |
1 |
184 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.09.2020 17:43:08 |