Datum: |
12.-14.09. |
Pořadatel: |
LTC Kolín (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
316173 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
9 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Janeček Jaroslav |
Brankovická 1007 | |
280 02 Kolín V | |
Tel. (1): |
737226770 |
E-mail: |
jaroslav.janecek@pmr.cz |
Internet: |
www.ltckolin.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bega Petr | 13.02.2003 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 134 |
15 |
09.09.2020 15:48:05 |
||
2. |
Novotný Šimon | 01.01.2004 | TK Neridé | 135 |
15 |
10.09.2020 07:34:00 |
||
3. |
Klíma Štěpán | 16.03.2003 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 288 |
9 |
19.08.2020 20:21:53 |
||
4. |
Janeček Adam | 09.06.2004 | LTC Kolín | 322 |
9 |
28.07.2020 17:24:11 |
||
5. |
Hozman Dominik | 20.07.2005 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 343 |
6 |
15 |
11.09.2020 13:17:11 |
|
6. |
Krupička Matěj | 22.04.2005 | Sokol Rosice n/Labem | 465 |
6 |
144 |
10.09.2020 20:59:32 |
|
7. |
Losman Matěj | 14.06.2005 | LTC Houštka | 470 |
6 |
194 |
22.08.2020 14:08:44 |
|
8. |
Ulrich Patrik | 26.11.2006 | TK Neridé | 507 |
4 |
80 |
07.09.2020 18:02:51 |
|
9. |
Židů Petr | 21.01.2005 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 514 |
4 |
120 |
09.09.2020 17:03:49 |
|
10. |
Klíma Adam | 13.01.2005 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 729 |
4 |
186 |
19.08.2020 20:36:56 |
|
11. |
Haisman David | 06.09.2003 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 781 |
4 |
02.09.2020 09:17:59 |
||
12. |
Kotva Filip | 07.08.2003 | LTC Starý Kolín | 884 |
3 |
10.09.2020 13:25:09 |
||
13. |
Dostál Tadeáš | 27.05.2005 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 907 |
3 |
407 |
09.09.2020 22:31:38 |
|
14. |
Suchan Dominik | 08.05.2005 | LTC Kolín | 1077 |
1 |
11.07.2020 15:36:37 |
||
15. |
Mareš Maxmilián | 14.06.2006 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1077 |
1 |
442 |
23.07.2020 22:00:17 |
|
16. |
Sedláček Mirek | 17.01.2006 | LTC Houštka | 1077 |
1 |
185 |
22.08.2020 17:34:01 |
|
17. |
Šandor David | 23.07.2005 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 1077 |
1 |
576 |
07.09.2020 22:04:05 |
|
18. |
Mareš Filip | 05.03.2005 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 1077 |
1 |
483 |
07.09.2020 22:04:45 |
|
19. |
Botek Radovan | 28.01.2005 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1077 |
1 |
383 |
09.09.2020 10:12:38 |
|
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Švagerka David | 29.08.2003 | LTC Houštka | 1009 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2020 19:30:20 |
|
2. |
Daněk Oldřich | 06.06.2006 | TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. | 1077 |
1 |
434 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.09.2020 07:25:32 |
3. |
Ledvina Jan | 06.04.2006 | Slavoj Český Brod | 600 |
4 |
98 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.09.2020 13:17:03 |
4. |
Pešl Alec | 25.10.2005 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 838 |
3 |
667 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.09.2020 10:14:03 |
5. |
Pala Ondřej | 13.07.2004 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 457 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.09.2020 18:45:35 |
|
6. |
Skokan Ondřej | 17.05.2003 | LTC Pardubice | 154 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.09.2020 08:54:52 |
|
7. |
Vala Filip | 23.07.2004 | LTC Pardubice | 289 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.09.2020 07:45:14 |
|
8. |
Sedláček Adam | 21.01.2006 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 1077 |
1 |
184 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.09.2020 17:30:34 |