Trefný Martin | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Toman Jakub | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Chlumský Tomáš | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kyndl Tomáš | | | 6:2, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 7:5, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Lesch Adam | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hamáček David | | | | 6:0, 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kasalý Pavel | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Karel Daniel | | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Novák Matyáš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jeníček Jiří | | | | | 6:0, 6:0 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Stanek Martin | | 7:5, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kalinovský Ladislav | 6:0, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kladiva Šimon | | | 6:1, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šmída Daniel | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Koníř Jan | | | | 7:6, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jindra Pavel | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Prágr Ondřej | | | 2:1, scr. | | | |
| | | | | | |
Royston Daniel | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Keblúšek Tomáš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mezera Lukáš | | | | | | 4:6, 7:5, 6:2 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pepelanov Mario Valentýn | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pidrman David | | | 6:3, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 7:6 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Czerný Alexandr | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pospíšil Jan | | | | 6:1, 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šenk Michal | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Turzik Jindřich | | | 6:0, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šmída David | 6:0, 7:6 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:4, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Růžička Adam | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šilhavý Jan | | | | | 3:6, 6:3, 1:0 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 7:5, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Khek Jakub | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kopecký Maxmilián Albert | | | 6:1, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 7:5, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hrudka Jakub | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Junek Štěpán | | | | 6:3, 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:4, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Brož Daniel | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Daněk Martin Stefan | | | 6:1, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kamiš Kilián | 6:3, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pírek František | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Poznámka pořadatele: 8:30 Toman-Chlumský, Stanek-Kalinovský, Prágr-Royston, Turzík-Šmída David, Daněk-Kamiš, Kyndl-Lesch
9:45 Hamáček-Kasalý, Karel-Novák, Kladiva-Šmída, Koníř-Jindra, Mezera-Pepelanov, Pidrman-Czerný, Pospíšil-Šenk, Šilhavý-Khek
11:00 ostatní |
| Počet účastníků | 37 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Trefný Martin | 85 | 20 | Pírek František | 183 | 12 | Jeníček Jiří | 229 | 9 | Růžička Adam | 242 | 9 | Mezera Lukáš | 251 | 9 | Šilhavý Jan | 262 | 9 | Novák Matyáš | 288 | 9 | Keblúšek Tomáš | 306 | 9 |
Kategorie : 5 | Součet BH: 86 |
Kódové číslo akce: 312172 |
|
|