Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Agovič Semi |
11.06.2003 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
155 |
12 |
|
|
25.08.2019 22:06:19 |
2. |
Kopecký Maxmilián Albert |
17.11.2002 |
TJ Břevnov |
182 |
12 |
|
volná karta |
27.08.2019 12:11:31 |
3. |
Šubert Vítek |
23.10.2001 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
189 |
12 |
|
|
23.07.2019 19:30:54 |
4. |
Novotný Šimon |
01.01.2004 |
TK Neridé |
203 |
12 |
143 |
|
10.08.2019 18:51:34 |
5. |
Kameník Lukáš |
19.05.2003 |
SK Aritma Praha |
210 |
12 |
|
volná karta |
27.08.2019 09:44:19 |
6. |
Duba Ondřej |
09.04.2003 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
301 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
27.08.2019 11:56:20 |
7. |
Kulhánek Martin |
10.07.2002 |
TK Radošovice |
306 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
27.08.2019 16:33:39 |
8. |
Vydlák Šimon |
13.09.2002 |
TK Sport Kolovraty |
321 |
9 |
|
|
26.08.2019 08:46:47 |
9. |
Holík Denis |
26.06.2004 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
363 |
6 |
86 |
volná karta |
27.08.2019 13:48:07 |
10. |
Svoboda Daniel |
10.11.2003 |
Tenisový klub Progress z.s. |
400 |
6 |
|
|
19.07.2019 19:22:21 |
11. |
Chvapil Viktor |
11.08.2004 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
466 |
6 |
310 |
|
27.07.2019 07:41:26 |
12. |
Petrofský Martin |
01.11.2005 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
472 |
6 |
115 |
|
25.08.2019 22:05:23 |
13. |
Ščurek Oliver |
06.11.2002 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
533 |
4 |
|
|
07.07.2019 10:36:23 |
14. |
Krechler Ondřej |
15.03.2003 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
549 |
4 |
|
|
26.08.2019 16:49:27 |
15. |
Juha Konrád |
10.07.2003 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
592 |
4 |
|
|
26.08.2019 16:46:52 |
16. |
Watzek Jonáš |
29.02.2004 |
SK Aritma Praha |
720 |
4 |
166 |
|
26.08.2019 16:47:05 |
17. |
Löffelmann René |
23.06.2003 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
925 |
3 |
|
|
26.08.2019 20:42:54 |
18. |
Severýn Vojtěch |
04.12.2001 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
1003 |
3 |
|
|
26.08.2019 21:03:40 |
19. |
Milovanovič Ilija |
12.09.2003 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
1003 |
3 |
|
volná karta |
27.08.2019 09:36:44 |
20. |
Karas Jan |
15.07.2005 |
TK Žatec |
1128 |
1 |
499 |
|
23.03.2019 06:09:30 |
21. |
Čech Michal |
14.09.2004 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
1128 |
1 |
285 |
|
11.08.2019 09:06:40 |
22. |
Velek Matěj |
17.06.2005 |
SK Meteor Praha |
1128 |
1 |
385 |
|
21.08.2019 21:48:48 |
23. |
Trojan Filip |
18.04.2005 |
TJ Sokol Liboc |
1128 |
1 |
520 |
|
25.08.2019 22:06:02 |
24. |
Popravkin Andrej |
20.12.2005 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
1128 |
1 |
|
|
26.08.2019 08:30:58 |
25. |
Rychetský Matyáš |
14.06.2005 |
Tempo Praha |
1128 |
1 |
433 |
|
26.08.2019 10:21:02 |
26. |
Doležel Alex |
14.09.2005 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
1128 |
1 |
309 |
|
26.08.2019 16:48:01 |
27. |
Vňuk Juraj |
03.04.2006 |
Tempo Praha |
1128 |
1 |
570 |
|
26.08.2019 16:48:35 |
28. |
Pípal Kryštof |
01.05.2004 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
1128 |
1 |
872 |
|
26.08.2019 16:52:21 |
29. |
Friedrich Matěj |
28.06.2002 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
1128 |
1 |
|
|
26.08.2019 20:42:06 |
30. |
Kodad Patrik |
07.07.2004 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
1128 |
1 |
270 |
|
27.08.2019 09:35:03 |
31. |
Cihlář Vojtěch |
11.08.2004 |
TK Roudnice n.L. |
1128 |
1 |
237 |
volná karta |
27.08.2019 09:35:52 |
32. |
Rat Adam |
24.11.2005 |
TENIS Klánovice |
1128 |
1 |
206 |
volná karta |
27.08.2019 10:20:42 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Stibůrek Filip |
13.04.2006 |
TK Benešov |
1128 |
1 |
503 |
přijat |
27.08.2019 17:30:46 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Ješina Lukáš |
31.07.2004 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
1128 |
1 |
576 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.08.2019 15:39:47 |
2. |
Krautman Christopher Joseph |
14.03.2004 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
407 |
6 |
378 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.08.2019 22:49:51 |
|