Název: |
Poděbradský pohár 2019 |
Datum: |
17.-19.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ LTC Poděbrady (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
316128 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
7 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
So do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Herda Milan |
Moučná 1296 | |
29001 Poděbrady | |
Tel. (1): |
728229212 |
E-mail: |
herda.m@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bernas Daniel | 11.11.2004 | SK OAZA Praha | 213 |
12 |
195 |
15.08.2019 13:46:14 |
|
2. |
Vůle Matyáš | 03.02.2003 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 255 |
9 |
16.08.2019 08:56:33 |
||
3. |
Rudolf Matěj | 08.10.2004 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 298 |
9 |
58 |
16.08.2019 17:13:54 |
|
4. |
Svoboda Daniel | 10.11.2003 | Tenisový klub Progress z.s. | 400 |
6 |
14.08.2019 19:32:51 |
||
5. |
Ben Ahmed Adam | 17.12.2003 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 430 |
6 |
15.08.2019 20:29:29 |
||
6. |
Němeček Václav | 05.01.2004 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 447 |
6 |
90 |
16.08.2019 17:13:12 |
|
7. |
Klíma Štěpán | 16.03.2003 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 481 |
6 |
14.08.2019 10:05:22 |
||
8. |
Kříž Štěpán | 13.08.2003 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 733 |
4 |
10.07.2019 20:24:17 |
||
9. |
Elich Samuel | 01.12.2004 | SK Aritma Praha | 733 |
4 |
105 |
15.08.2019 12:20:56 |
|
10. |
Klíma Adam | 13.01.2005 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 833 |
3 |
230 |
17.07.2019 19:47:00 |
|
11. |
Král Libor | 13.09.2005 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 856 |
3 |
134 |
15.08.2019 12:25:57 |
|
12. |
Farkaš Lukáš | 30.04.2005 | Lokomotiva Nymburk | 925 |
3 |
375 |
15.08.2019 09:40:22 |
|
13. |
Mareš Filip | 05.03.2005 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 950 |
3 |
428 |
14.08.2019 10:05:02 |
|
14. |
Urbánek Milan | 08.07.2004 | LTC Vysoké Mýto | 1003 |
3 |
705 |
16.08.2019 17:53:26 |
|
15. |
Popelka Vojtěch | 05.01.2004 | TK Turnov | 1029 |
3 |
161 |
16.08.2019 07:56:57 |
|
16. |
Šandor David | 23.07.2005 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 1128 |
1 |
550 |
14.08.2019 10:04:45 |
|
17. |
Škrabánek Matěj | 09.06.2003 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 1128 |
1 |
14.08.2019 10:05:44 |
||
18. |
Soukup Jan | 23.07.2002 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 1128 |
1 |
14.08.2019 10:06:03 |
||
19. |
Petrovický Jakub | 09.11.2003 | Slavoj Žiželice | 1128 |
1 |
15.08.2019 11:55:34 |
||
20. |
Losman Matěj | 14.06.2005 | LTC Houštka | 1128 |
1 |
256 |
15.08.2019 20:29:02 |
|
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Svoboda Tomáš | 28.07.2005 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 1128 |
1 |
256 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.07.2019 09:43:51 |
2. |
Smuts Daniel | 14.12.2005 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 1128 |
1 |
726 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.07.2019 10:48:07 |
3. |
Švagerka David | 29.08.2003 | LTC Houštka | 1003 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.08.2019 19:59:54 |