Název: |
CT dorost, kat. B |
Datum: |
13.-16.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Most (B - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
316119 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
11 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Po do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Tačner Jaroslav |
Pod Koňským vrchem 1159 | |
434 01 Most | |
Tel. (1): |
476 441 090 |
Tel. (2): |
602 338 081 |
Tel. (3): |
476 441090 |
E-mail: |
tacner.tp@susuk.cz, info@tkmost.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Podolan Petr | 08.08.2001 | TK Most | 39 |
30 |
volná karta | 12.08.2019 08:07:05 |
|
2. |
Sklenka Victor Andrés | 21.09.2001 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 48 |
25 |
20.04.2019 05:37:09 |
||
3. |
Čech Michael | 09.03.2001 | TK Most | 50 |
25 |
18.07.2019 17:29:52 |
||
4. |
Kroužek Jiří | 19.08.2002 | TK Most | 50 |
25 |
07.08.2019 15:31:17 |
||
5. |
Veigert Vojtěch | 16.06.2003 | LTC Pardubice | 69 |
20 |
24.07.2019 09:30:04 |
||
6. |
Baum Štěpán | 26.07.2003 | TK Sparta Praha | 70 |
20 |
23.07.2019 20:12:50 |
||
7. |
Matějka Daniel | 14.01.2002 | SK Aritma Praha | 85 |
20 |
19.07.2019 22:46:56 |
||
8. |
Lukáš Břetislav | 09.02.2002 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 94 |
20 |
04.07.2019 11:04:49 |
||
9. |
Janis Tomáš | 05.06.2001 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 101 |
15 |
09.08.2019 13:21:13 |
||
10. |
Hájek Tobiáš | 04.09.2002 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 106 |
15 |
27.07.2019 09:29:17 |
||
11. |
Kubín Marian | 14.10.2002 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 111 |
15 |
14.04.2019 09:09:16 |
||
12. |
Keller Oliver | 22.01.2001 | Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. | 118 |
15 |
08.07.2019 18:41:16 |
||
13. |
Kollár Petr | 23.12.2002 | TK Most | 133 |
15 |
16.03.2019 12:41:45 |
||
14. |
Hovorka Patrik | 29.09.2003 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 135 |
15 |
05.06.2019 19:01:56 |
||
15. |
Jindáček Jiří | 20.08.2003 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 143 |
15 |
27.07.2019 11:57:05 |
||
16. |
Janoušek Lukáš | 12.06.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 144 |
12 |
25 |
25.07.2019 23:10:57 |
|
17. |
Palán David | 07.09.2003 | LTC Humpolec | 146 |
12 |
04.06.2019 20:10:00 |
||
18. |
Havlíček Mark | 13.10.2003 | TK Most | 150 |
12 |
16.07.2019 23:19:02 |
||
19. |
Kubelka David | 28.07.2003 | Slavoj Český Brod | 162 |
12 |
30.07.2019 19:55:27 |
||
20. |
Holub Mikuláš | 09.08.2002 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 168 |
12 |
26.07.2019 14:14:01 |
||
21. |
Kopecký Štěpán | 22.02.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 176 |
12 |
29.07.2019 12:04:16 |
||
22. |
Hrdina Aleš | 12.04.2003 | TK Neridé | 177 |
12 |
23.07.2019 20:16:56 |
||
23. |
Mach Štěpán | 09.08.2004 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 178 |
12 |
30 |
19.07.2019 15:58:17 |
|
24. |
Bažant Filip | 25.01.2002 | TK Louny | 183 |
12 |
30.06.2019 16:23:59 |
||
25. |
Kotarac Oliver | 14.07.2002 | TJ Břevnov | 185 |
12 |
16.07.2019 14:25:42 |
||
26. |
Šťastný Zoran | 10.06.2003 | SK OAZA Praha | 191 |
12 |
volná karta | 12.08.2019 14:24:25 |
|
27. |
Valoušek Jakub | 06.03.2003 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 194 |
12 |
05.05.2019 15:50:14 |
||
28. |
Apltauer Filip | 21.03.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 196 |
12 |
5 |
02.08.2019 08:59:51 |
|
29. |
Hertl Otto | 01.12.2004 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 203 |
12 |
27 |
20.03.2019 21:14:04 |
|
30. |
Novotný Šimon | 01.01.2004 | TK Neridé | 203 |
12 |
143 |
04.08.2019 22:24:31 |
|
31. |
Uhřík Tadeáš | 17.01.2002 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu | 205 |
12 |
17.06.2019 20:36:22 |
||
32. |
Jansa Štěpán | 19.07.2001 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 270 |
9 |
volná karta | 12.08.2019 08:08:10 |
|
33. |
Zapský Adam | 01.11.2003 | TK Most | 274 |
9 |
16.03.2019 13:09:18 |
||
34. |
Babka Jakub | 22.04.2004 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 287 |
9 |
94 |
26.04.2019 16:56:28 |
|
35. |
Rudolf Matěj | 08.10.2004 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 298 |
9 |
58 |
02.07.2019 21:32:06 |
|
36. |
Bureš Ondřej | 11.07.2004 | SK Tenis Duchcov | 323 |
9 |
93 |
14.07.2019 21:39:21 |
|
37. |
Laibl Matěj | 20.01.2004 | TK Most | 357 |
6 |
33 |
07.08.2019 15:38:31 |
|
38. |
Vašíř Adam | 09.01.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 382 |
6 |
14 |
volná karta | 12.08.2019 08:10:48 |
39. |
Hujo Ondřej | 05.10.2004 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 392 |
6 |
49 |
29.03.2019 09:16:57 |
|
40. |
Říha Matyáš | 14.06.2002 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 395 |
6 |
28.07.2019 23:41:52 |
||
41. |
Zlatohlávek Tomáš | 25.01.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 416 |
6 |
23 |
29.07.2019 16:47:08 |
|
42. |
Bartes Petr | 28.01.2003 | TK Most | 423 |
6 |
31.03.2019 08:04:31 |
||
43. |
Blažka Daniel | 03.02.2004 | TK BH Jihlava z.s. | 479 |
6 |
48 |
07.08.2019 15:30:50 |
|
44. |
Musil Jindřich | 03.09.2004 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 528 |
4 |
98 |
09.08.2019 13:24:48 |
|
45. |
Brož Tobiáš | 05.03.2005 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 652 |
4 |
138 |
10.08.2019 21:56:55 |
|
46. |
Kotarac Alex | 22.06.2005 | Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. | 1128 |
1 |
354 |
volná karta | 12.08.2019 14:27:32 |
47. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kovar Dominik | 14.08.2002 | Severočeská tenisová o.s. | 51 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.06.2019 14:57:38 |
|
2. |
Kubrt Václav | 30.03.2004 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 476 |
6 |
338 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2019 13:14:45 |
3. |
Novák Jakub | 22.03.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 79 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.06.2019 18:35:00 |
|
4. |
Šrámek Ondřej | 17.09.2002 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 113 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2019 21:38:02 |
|
5. |
Šubert Vítek | 23.10.2001 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 189 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2019 18:27:21 |
|
6. |
Křížek Matěj | 31.10.2003 | TK Most | 155 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2019 19:33:27 |
|
7. |
Klír Lukáš | 05.07.2004 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 275 |
9 |
18 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.08.2019 14:56:40 |
8. |
Vild Ondřej | 19.01.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 197 |
12 |
173 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.08.2019 20:02:33 |
9. |
Schneider Václav | 25.08.2002 | I.ČLTK Praha | 129 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.08.2019 19:59:20 |
|
10. |
Šich Daniel | 17.10.2002 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 239 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.08.2019 19:48:35 |
|
11. |
Kladiva Šimon | 23.11.2002 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 32 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.08.2019 10:19:17 |
|
12. |
Jupa Jakub | 06.01.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 261 |
9 |
10 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 09.08.2019 13:19:46 |
13. |
Kratochvíl Ondřej | 20.05.2004 | LTC Pardubice | 407 |
6 |
12 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 09.08.2019 17:01:12 |
14. |
Kračman Michal | 23.06.2003 | TJ Spoje Praha | 58 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.08.2019 21:43:31 |
|
15. |
Vejšický Oldřich | 26.02.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 61 |
25 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.08.2019 15:55:02 |