Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Kroupa Václav |
04.08.2000 |
Tenisklub Cheb |
65 |
25 |
|
|
26.03.2018 13:10:49 |
2. |
Růžička Václav |
21.02.2000 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
68 |
25 |
|
|
18.07.2018 17:07:29 |
3. |
Stolín Jan |
10.11.2001 |
TK Louny |
76 |
20 |
|
|
15.03.2018 15:17:44 |
4. |
Zapský Kryštof |
05.05.2001 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
87 |
20 |
|
volná karta |
03.08.2018 09:42:24 |
5. |
Rys Dominik |
20.09.2002 |
SK JC Sport Opava |
90 |
20 |
|
|
14.05.2018 18:31:46 |
6. |
Pozdenkov Petr |
15.06.2002 |
TJ Brno-Komín |
95 |
20 |
|
volná karta |
03.08.2018 09:42:49 |
7. |
Kazda Martin |
26.07.2001 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
98 |
20 |
|
|
01.08.2018 13:34:47 |
8. |
Keller Oliver |
22.01.2001 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. |
112 |
15 |
|
|
03.05.2018 11:10:06 |
9. |
Durovič Milan |
15.10.2001 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
114 |
15 |
|
|
07.08.2018 18:51:33 |
10. |
Klír Petr |
22.02.2001 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
117 |
15 |
|
|
20.03.2018 23:27:53 |
11. |
Šťastný Boris |
24.07.2001 |
TK Olymp Praha |
119 |
15 |
|
|
08.08.2018 15:25:03 |
12. |
Příhoda Jan |
13.05.2002 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
130 |
15 |
|
|
27.07.2018 09:46:51 |
13. |
Doušek Adam |
13.06.2002 |
ŽLTC Brno |
134 |
15 |
|
|
28.07.2018 21:21:25 |
14. |
Truhlář Josef |
01.05.2003 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. |
137 |
15 |
548 |
|
07.08.2018 20:04:00 |
15. |
Mareš Vojtěch |
25.05.2001 |
TK Neridé |
160 |
12 |
|
volná karta |
04.08.2018 17:56:28 |
16. |
Střelec Jakub |
23.10.2002 |
SK OAZA Praha |
166 |
12 |
|
|
06.08.2018 10:17:16 |
17. |
Janis Tomáš |
05.06.2001 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
173 |
12 |
|
|
11.07.2018 16:09:26 |
18. |
Schneider Václav |
25.08.2002 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
175 |
12 |
|
|
28.07.2018 13:40:13 |
19. |
Kollár Petr |
23.12.2002 |
TK Most |
208 |
12 |
|
|
18.03.2018 11:33:54 |
20. |
Mikula Jakub |
23.06.2003 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
222 |
12 |
13 |
|
20.03.2018 13:39:41 |
21. |
Bužek Václav |
02.05.2002 |
TK Bohutín, z.s. |
227 |
12 |
|
|
12.07.2018 09:55:50 |
22. |
Haňkovský David |
09.02.2002 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
270 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
04.08.2018 11:59:14 |
23. |
Hrubý Pavel |
16.03.2001 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
274 |
9 |
|
|
27.07.2018 21:54:52 |
24. |
Bažant Filip |
25.01.2002 |
TK Louny |
278 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
03.08.2018 16:47:53 |
25. |
Uhřík Tadeáš |
17.01.2002 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu |
281 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
03.08.2018 15:43:58 |
26. |
Vavřík Roman |
20.12.2001 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
295 |
9 |
|
|
27.04.2018 19:53:34 |
27. |
Šťastný Zoran |
10.06.2003 |
SK OAZA Praha |
305 |
9 |
49 |
|
08.08.2018 17:12:13 |
28. |
Zapský Adam |
01.11.2003 |
TK Most |
328 |
9 |
203 |
|
16.03.2018 10:55:21 |
29. |
Vild Ondřej |
19.01.2004 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
330 |
9 |
96 |
|
21.03.2018 06:52:57 |
30. |
Mouček Tomáš |
17.04.2002 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
339 |
9 |
|
|
31.03.2018 12:20:12 |
31. |
Bušek Kryštof |
28.08.2003 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
340 |
9 |
37 |
|
23.07.2018 22:33:03 |
32. |
Makovec Radek |
25.02.2001 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
343 |
6 |
|
|
27.04.2018 19:53:34 |
33. |
Gosler Marek |
09.08.2003 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
346 |
6 |
122 |
|
30.07.2018 10:15:31 |
34. |
Havlíček Mark |
13.10.2003 |
TK Most |
358 |
6 |
121 |
|
07.08.2018 19:55:30 |
35. |
Milt Lukáš |
11.12.2002 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
359 |
6 |
|
|
26.07.2018 00:13:07 |
36. |
Landfeld Vít |
20.09.2003 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
379 |
6 |
22 |
|
17.06.2018 19:25:48 |
37. |
Novák Marek |
12.05.2003 |
Tenisový klub Mníšek |
397 |
6 |
59 |
|
02.07.2018 20:58:57 |
38. |
Miller David |
23.06.2002 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
416 |
6 |
|
|
06.08.2018 20:01:14 |
39. |
Flídr Jan |
08.05.2002 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
462 |
6 |
|
|
28.03.2018 21:50:19 |
40. |
Jindáček Jiří |
20.08.2003 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
475 |
6 |
70 |
|
19.07.2018 19:26:10 |
41. |
Duba Ondřej |
09.04.2003 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
497 |
6 |
185 |
|
13.04.2018 21:52:44 |
42. |
Babka Jakub |
22.04.2004 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
532 |
4 |
83 |
|
24.04.2018 19:03:17 |
43. |
Bernas Daniel |
11.11.2004 |
SK OAZA Praha |
675 |
4 |
54 |
|
31.07.2018 13:23:49 |
44. |
Vašíř Adam |
09.01.2004 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
707 |
4 |
36 |
|
05.08.2018 10:40:41 |
45. |
Silovský Miroslav |
26.04.2003 |
TK Dýšina |
965 |
3 |
348 |
|
04.05.2018 03:05:22 |
46. |
Juha Konrád |
10.07.2003 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
1061 |
3 |
442 |
|
06.08.2018 14:38:53 |
47. |
Watzek Jonáš |
29.02.2004 |
SK Aritma Praha |
1170 |
1 |
299 |
|
06.08.2018 14:39:18 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Kraus Martin |
06.02.2000 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
27 |
35 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.03.2018 12:00:32 |
2. |
Maštálka Petr |
13.11.2002 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
209 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.06.2018 17:10:58 |
3. |
Brill Jindřich |
07.05.2005 |
TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. |
1170 |
1 |
216 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.06.2018 14:44:24 |
4. |
Bureš Martin |
14.04.2000 |
Tenisklub Cheb |
171 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.07.2018 22:22:48 |
5. |
Bureš Michal |
20.12.2002 |
Tenisklub Cheb |
266 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.07.2018 22:23:35 |
6. |
Novák Jakub |
22.03.2003 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
420 |
6 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.07.2018 10:08:20 |
7. |
Minárik Martin |
02.09.2003 |
LTC Český Krumlov |
455 |
6 |
104 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.07.2018 10:30:05 |
8. |
Opálka Matyas |
11.01.2003 |
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava |
392 |
6 |
48 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.07.2018 18:29:24 |
9. |
Brož Petr |
15.06.2003 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
383 |
6 |
46 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.07.2018 21:40:59 |
10. |
Paleček Adam |
09.01.2001 |
TJ Brno-Komín |
132 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.08.2018 15:31:12 |
11. |
Šubert Vítek |
23.10.2001 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
458 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.08.2018 15:33:27 |
12. |
Čech Michael |
09.03.2001 |
TK Most |
65 |
25 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.08.2018 20:00:32 |
13. |
Lazarev Leon |
12.02.2002 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
129 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.08.2018 00:23:52 |
14. |
Dinh Pavel |
01.10.2001 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
190 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.08.2018 00:25:39 |
15. |
Tocháček Marek |
26.06.2002 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
431 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.08.2018 10:00:16 |
16. |
Žák Kryštof |
23.08.2002 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
91 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.08.2018 17:22:01 |
17. |
Kopecký Štěpán |
22.02.2002 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
145 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.08.2018 20:28:53 |
18. |
Janoušek Lukáš |
12.06.2004 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
780 |
4 |
45 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.08.2018 22:56:02 |
19. |
Šmídt Daniel |
06.12.2000 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
754 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.08.2018 22:56:07 |
20. |
Hertl Otto |
01.12.2004 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
435 |
6 |
63 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.08.2018 15:23:47 |
21. |
Šlachta Cyril František |
04.09.2001 |
TK ETIAM |
42 |
30 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.08.2018 19:13:16 |
22. |
Baum Štěpán |
26.07.2003 |
TK Sparta Praha |
175 |
12 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.08.2018 20:31:24 |
23. |
Phan Tomáš |
11.11.2001 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
187 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.08.2018 11:42:34 |
24. |
Pavlišta Jonáš |
18.04.2001 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
121 |
15 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
05.08.2018 12:00:07 |
25. |
Syrovátka Filip |
25.10.2001 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
440 |
6 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
05.08.2018 12:00:09 |
26. |
Kračman Michal |
23.06.2003 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
227 |
12 |
14 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.08.2018 08:09:24 |
27. |
Kladiva Šimon |
23.11.2002 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
119 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.08.2018 08:19:11 |
28. |
Sklenka Victor Andrés |
21.09.2001 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
169 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.08.2018 01:49:10 |
29. |
Stavrovskij Petr |
13.01.2001 |
Tempo Praha |
40 |
30 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.08.2018 07:46:04 |
30. |
Burian Vojtěch |
21.04.2003 |
TK Radošovice |
314 |
9 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
10.08.2018 07:50:12 |
|