Myslivec Šimon | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Janík Petr | | 4:1, scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Olšar Štěpán | 6:3, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mandelík Lukáš | | | 6:2, 7:6 (2) | | | |
| | | | | | |
Nováček Filip | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kysilko Oliver | | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
David Tomáš | 6:3, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Woniakowski Marcel | | | | 6:2, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kubáň Pavel | | 6:3, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Doskočil Martin | 5:7, 6:4, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Lankočí Matyáš | | | 6:3, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ševčík Tadeáš | 6:4, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kubín Matěj | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pozdenkov Petr | | | | | 6:1, 6:2 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šafařík Jonáš | | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Frömel Karel | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vrba Lukáš | | | 6:2, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Páral Radim | 6:3, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 3:6, 6:4, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zourek David | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Komrska Ondřej | | | | 6:3, 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kubatko Dominik | | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Barniak Radek | 6:4, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krautman Christopher Joseph | | | 6:3, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kalousek Kryštof | 2:6, 6:0, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Doušek Adam | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Opálka Matyas | | | | | | 6:0, 6:2 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Polách Felipe | | 6:4, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zavadil Matyáš | 6:4, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bonk Vojtěch | | | 6:3, 7:6 (5) | | | |
| | | | | | |
Klimas Jan | 7:6 (5), 3:6, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hrazdil Jan | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Dokoupil Přemysl | | | | 6:3, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Tejkal Marek | | 6:4, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Spirka Simon | 6:3, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šimeček David | | | 6:4, 7:6 (9) | | | |
| | | | | | |
Papoušek David | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 5:7, 7:5, 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zeithamel David | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Klakurka Lukáš | | | | | 6:1, 4:1, scr. | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zavadil Alexandr | | 3:6, 6:2, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kozumplík Michal | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Beneš Daniel | | | 6:4, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Havránek Jakub | 6:2, 5:7, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Káňa Filip | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Guráš Martin | | | | 6:2, 2:6, 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
Chodura Sebastian | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Nagy Filip | | 6:2, 6:7 (10), 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fojtů Michal | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Valenta Radim | | | 4:6, 6:3, 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Opluštil Patrik | scr. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:4, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Homola Patrik | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rozhodčí turnaje: Hrbáč Daniel (platná licence B do 31.12.2020) |
| Počet účastníků | 50 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Myslivec Šimon | 35 | 30 | Homola Patrik | 39 | 30 | Zeithamel David | 63 | 25 | Pozdenkov Petr | 79 | 20 | Opálka Matyas | 80 | 20 | Klakurka Lukáš | 85 | 20 | Doušek Adam | 91 | 20 | Kubín Matěj | 95 | 20 |
Kategorie : 8 | Součet BH: 185 |
Kódové číslo akce: 312108 |
|
|