Název: |
Lob cup |
Datum: |
07.-09.08. |
Pořadatel: |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
316089 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
10 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Knížek Jiří |
Bukolská 843/2a | |
18100 Praha 8 Bohnice | |
Tel. (1): |
775733784 |
E-mail: |
jklob@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Zapský Adam | 01.11.2003 | TK Most | 192 |
12 |
06.08.2020 09:01:47 |
||
2. |
Tocháček Marek | 26.06.2002 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 206 |
12 |
04.08.2020 17:33:51 |
||
3. |
Grossmann David | 01.08.2003 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 227 |
9 |
18.07.2020 12:59:41 |
||
4. |
Dušek Karel | 25.02.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 267 |
9 |
30.06.2020 21:53:58 |
||
5. |
Vojta Martin | 09.10.2004 | TJ Spoje Praha | 354 |
6 |
04.08.2020 17:35:05 |
||
6. |
Růžek Filip | 07.10.2003 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 392 |
6 |
21.07.2020 11:09:27 |
||
7. |
Löffelmann René | 23.06.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 475 |
6 |
06.08.2020 13:05:20 |
||
8. |
Bradáč Matěj | 20.04.2004 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 489 |
6 |
04.08.2020 17:34:27 |
||
9. |
Hais Jan | 02.06.2005 | TJ Spoje Praha | 571 |
4 |
696 |
04.08.2020 17:38:18 |
|
10. |
Petera Patrik | 12.10.2005 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 798 |
3 |
186 |
27.07.2020 17:13:33 |
|
11. |
Trojan Filip | 18.04.2005 | TJ Sokol Liboc | 926 |
3 |
394 |
03.08.2020 22:06:48 |
|
12. |
Vňuk Juraj | 03.04.2006 | Tempo Praha | 1009 |
3 |
304 |
19.07.2020 11:52:21 |
|
13. |
Daněk Oldřich | 06.06.2006 | TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. | 1077 |
1 |
434 |
18.07.2020 12:49:14 |
|
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Svoboda Daniel | 10.11.2003 | Tenisový klub Progress z.s. | 247 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2020 10:21:20 |
|
2. |
Švagerka David | 29.08.2003 | LTC Houštka | 1009 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.07.2020 18:43:27 |
|
3. |
Soukup Albert | 02.10.2005 | TC VŠ Praha | 718 |
4 |
483 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.08.2020 11:32:54 |
4. |
Páltik Richard | 22.02.2005 | Sokol Čimice | 1077 |
1 |
520 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.08.2020 08:15:36 |
5. |
Koutek Petr | 21.01.2005 | TK Olymp Praha | 1009 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 06.08.2020 16:29:38 |