Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Slabihoudek Matěj |
18.08.2002 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
169 |
12 |
|
|
26.07.2019 13:23:44 |
2. |
Kopecký Maxmilián Albert |
17.11.2002 |
TJ Břevnov |
182 |
12 |
|
volná karta |
31.07.2019 15:46:16 |
3. |
Uhřík Tadeáš |
17.01.2002 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu |
205 |
12 |
|
|
31.07.2019 14:43:58 |
4. |
Tocháček Marek |
26.06.2002 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
220 |
9 |
|
|
30.07.2019 17:50:35 |
5. |
Zapský Adam |
01.11.2003 |
TK Most |
274 |
9 |
|
|
30.07.2019 19:28:47 |
6. |
Kulhánek Martin |
10.07.2002 |
TK Radošovice |
306 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
31.07.2019 17:31:04 |
7. |
Toman Kryštof |
14.01.2004 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
341 |
6 |
310 |
|
31.07.2019 09:42:16 |
8. |
Laibl Matěj |
20.01.2004 |
TK Most |
357 |
6 |
33 |
|
31.07.2019 14:43:18 |
9. |
Haluzík Martin |
20.12.2002 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
360 |
6 |
|
|
31.07.2019 09:43:17 |
10. |
Holík Denis |
26.06.2004 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
363 |
6 |
86 |
|
30.07.2019 15:15:04 |
11. |
Krautman Christopher Joseph |
14.03.2004 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
407 |
6 |
378 |
|
28.06.2019 19:10:12 |
12. |
Ben Ahmed Adam |
17.12.2003 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
430 |
6 |
|
|
09.06.2019 14:05:08 |
13. |
Holzer Radek |
29.10.2003 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
442 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
31.07.2019 16:37:30 |
14. |
Hozman Dominik |
20.07.2005 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
511 |
4 |
46 |
|
31.07.2019 09:43:55 |
15. |
Ščurek Oliver |
06.11.2002 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
533 |
4 |
|
|
31.07.2019 14:36:06 |
16. |
Lukášek Daniel |
22.08.2002 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
572 |
4 |
|
|
31.07.2019 12:22:39 |
17. |
Badhe Ashmit Samir |
13.08.2004 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
703 |
4 |
294 |
|
30.07.2019 19:28:28 |
18. |
Rybín Kryštof |
23.06.2005 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
753 |
4 |
106 |
|
31.07.2019 14:40:59 |
19. |
Baný Michael Otakar |
06.06.2002 |
Start Brno |
819 |
3 |
|
|
30.07.2019 09:35:25 |
20. |
Bražina Michael |
12.03.2004 |
TK Písnice |
881 |
3 |
68 |
|
31.07.2019 09:42:50 |
21. |
Gáborík Trajan |
16.06.2005 |
TJ Sokol Hostivice |
1003 |
3 |
543 |
|
29.07.2019 17:26:58 |
22. |
Barták Matyáš |
07.12.2002 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
1128 |
1 |
|
|
14.07.2019 16:13:59 |
23. |
Šípek Artur |
11.01.2003 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
1128 |
1 |
|
|
14.07.2019 16:14:08 |
24. |
Brašna Dominik |
29.11.2005 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
1128 |
1 |
132 |
|
19.07.2019 22:07:27 |
25. |
Římal Tomáš |
07.03.2005 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
1128 |
1 |
1006 |
|
21.07.2019 11:39:45 |
26. |
Soukup Albert |
02.10.2005 |
TC VŠ Praha |
1128 |
1 |
354 |
|
21.07.2019 18:56:41 |
27. |
Kozák Vojtěch |
26.11.2004 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
1128 |
1 |
|
|
24.07.2019 09:12:37 |
28. |
Boštička Adam |
22.09.2001 |
TK Břízky Jablonec n.Nis. |
1128 |
1 |
|
|
25.07.2019 09:53:51 |
29. |
Čech Michal |
14.09.2004 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
1128 |
1 |
285 |
|
27.07.2019 16:01:32 |
30. |
Libal Gur |
31.03.2005 |
- |
1128 |
1 |
|
|
29.07.2019 17:28:48 |
31. |
Bloch Yoav |
13.03.2004 |
- |
1128 |
1 |
|
|
29.07.2019 17:31:11 |
32. |
Ran Jonathan |
17.04.2004 |
- |
1128 |
1 |
|
|
29.07.2019 17:31:32 |
33. |
Fogelman Zohar |
12.07.2004 |
- |
1128 |
1 |
|
|
29.07.2019 17:31:57 |
34. |
Benchimol Dan Yezekiel |
09.11.2004 |
- |
1128 |
1 |
|
|
29.07.2019 17:38:33 |
35. |
Volman Yuval |
21.07.2007 |
- |
1128 |
1 |
|
|
29.07.2019 17:39:00 |
36. |
Losman Matěj |
14.06.2005 |
LTC Houštka |
1128 |
1 |
256 |
|
31.07.2019 12:23:26 |
37. |
Valenta Jan |
28.04.2006 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
1128 |
1 |
|
|
31.07.2019 12:25:07 |
38. |
Valenta Michal |
20.06.2002 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1128 |
1 |
|
|
31.07.2019 12:25:21 |
39. |
Růžička Richard |
03.11.2007 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
1128 |
1 |
|
|
31.07.2019 14:42:22 |
40. |
Forgács Alex Gabriel |
02.08.2004 |
1.TK Pacov |
1128 |
1 |
818 |
volná karta |
31.07.2019 17:06:31 |
41. |
Pešl Alec |
25.10.2005 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
1128 |
1 |
441 |
volná karta |
31.07.2019 17:33:12 |
42. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
43. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
44. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
45. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
46. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
47. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
48. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Křížek David |
09.09.2004 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
507 |
6 |
144 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.07.2019 14:33:01 |
2. |
Makovský Jiří |
22.12.2004 |
Start Brno |
809 |
3 |
217 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.07.2019 10:59:06 |
|