Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Grossmann David |
01.08.2003 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
227 |
9 |
|
|
20.07.2020 11:33:20 |
2. |
Růžička Tomáš |
14.01.2004 |
RADOST Králův Dvůr |
252 |
9 |
|
|
28.06.2020 16:51:56 |
3. |
Kneys Radek |
22.09.2004 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
256 |
9 |
|
|
30.07.2020 06:01:43 |
4. |
Krautman Christopher Joseph |
14.03.2004 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
352 |
6 |
|
|
03.07.2020 21:14:46 |
5. |
Leipner Petr |
13.02.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
361 |
6 |
42 |
|
22.05.2020 20:50:34 |
6. |
Bůcha Milan |
21.11.2005 |
Tenisklub Cheb |
404 |
6 |
87 |
|
24.07.2020 16:47:21 |
7. |
Pošvář Tomáš |
08.06.2006 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
495 |
6 |
124 |
|
23.07.2020 19:30:29 |
8. |
Moštěk David |
02.04.2004 |
TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou |
667 |
4 |
|
|
07.05.2020 14:33:07 |
9. |
Sýkora Matyáš |
19.11.2004 |
Spartak Rožmitál |
685 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
01.08.2020 13:02:31 |
10. |
Kuba Jakub |
06.04.2005 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
798 |
3 |
239 |
|
08.07.2020 10:49:34 |
11. |
Havránek Jakub |
15.06.2006 |
Tenisklub Cheb |
884 |
3 |
175 |
|
23.07.2020 22:06:11 |
12. |
Havel Martin |
03.09.2004 |
Spartak Rožmitál |
975 |
3 |
|
|
01.08.2020 13:01:41 |
13. |
Rychlý Petr |
10.03.2005 |
TK Neridé |
1076 |
3 |
541 |
|
25.07.2020 10:44:09 |
14. |
Lens Tristan |
16.04.2006 |
LTC Český Krumlov |
1077 |
1 |
674 |
|
05.06.2020 12:36:54 |
15. |
Hejna Jiří |
08.01.2008 |
RADOST Králův Dvůr |
1077 |
1 |
|
|
16.06.2020 03:24:31 |
16. |
Hejna Antonín |
18.07.2004 |
RADOST Králův Dvůr |
1077 |
1 |
|
|
16.06.2020 03:24:48 |
17. |
Ochtábec Vladimír |
15.12.2004 |
TK Březnice |
1077 |
1 |
|
|
16.06.2020 03:25:44 |
18. |
Hladký Jan |
11.08.2005 |
TK Březnice |
1077 |
1 |
|
|
16.06.2020 03:26:05 |
19. |
Staněk Ondřej |
18.04.2007 |
TK Březnice |
1077 |
1 |
|
|
16.06.2020 03:29:16 |
20. |
Sládek Tomáš |
12.02.2010 |
RADOST Králův Dvůr |
1077 |
1 |
|
|
28.06.2020 16:52:46 |
21. |
Pavlásek Pavel |
13.01.2010 |
RADOST Králův Dvůr |
1077 |
1 |
|
|
29.06.2020 08:24:38 |
22. |
Blecha Adam |
09.06.2006 |
TK Březnice |
1077 |
1 |
|
|
29.06.2020 08:25:13 |
23. |
Javůrek Petr |
13.09.2006 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
1077 |
1 |
262 |
|
21.07.2020 22:49:43 |
24. |
Páleníček Oskar |
05.10.2006 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1077 |
1 |
265 |
|
23.07.2020 11:00:17 |
25. |
Pecha Ondřej |
19.05.2005 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
1077 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
23.07.2020 22:39:38 |
26. |
Čukan Richard |
20.05.2004 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
1077 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
24.07.2020 10:25:06 |
27. |
Stibůrek Filip |
13.04.2006 |
TK Benešov |
1077 |
1 |
202 |
|
25.07.2020 10:46:40 |
28. |
Římal Tomáš |
07.03.2005 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
1077 |
1 |
667 |
volná karta |
27.07.2020 15:24:22 |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
31. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
32. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Hnízdil Tomáš |
12.05.2004 |
TK Hořovice |
1077 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.07.2020 18:38:20 |
2. |
Zárybnický Patrik |
27.05.2008 |
TK Březnice |
1077 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
25.07.2020 17:29:19 |
3. |
Sládek Vojta |
14.07.2006 |
RADOST Králův Dvůr |
1077 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
25.07.2020 17:30:42 |
4. |
Frk Radim |
23.05.2005 |
TK Prachatice z.s. |
656 |
4 |
356 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.07.2020 22:34:02 |
5. |
Fáček Jan |
03.08.2005 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
234 |
9 |
23 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.07.2020 06:04:29 |
6. |
Procházka Filip |
15.03.2002 |
TK Horažďovice |
1009 |
3 |
|
IS: lhůta 5 dní |
28.07.2020 19:53:54 |
7. |
Nedvěd Ondřej |
25.04.2007 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
1077 |
1 |
674 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.07.2020 20:52:50 |
|