Rabas Daniel | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Emborg Patrik | | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Blažka Stanislav | 0:6, 7:5, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Novák Martin | | | 6:3, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zavřel Lukáš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vrba Jan | | | | 6:3, 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Lorenc Kristián | | 6:3, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Loder David | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pavlišta Jonáš | | | 6:2, 2:6, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Neumann Vilém | 6:4, 7:6 (5) | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:4, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pechala František | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pustějovský Zdeněk | | | | | 6:4, 4:6, 6:3 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zich Matěj | | 6:0, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sidorják Štěpán | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šmída David | | | 6:4, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Otáhal Jan | 4:6, 6:4, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Abeldinov Patrik | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vaněk Jiří | | | | 6:2, 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hauba Filip | | 7:5, 4:6, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Dybal Tomáš | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Peterka Adam | | | 4:6, 7:6 (5), 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Keller Oliver | 6:4, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 1:6, 6:3, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Urban Matyáš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Poštolka Roman | | | | | | 6:4, 6:4 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pospíšil Vlastimil | | 6:4, 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Slezák Marek | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Štyler Ondřej | | | 4:6, 6:4, 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jeníček Jiří | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kolenovič David | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jedlička Dominik | | | | 6:3, 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Stavrovskij Petr | | 7:5, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pechar Ondřej | 3:6, 6:4, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kraus Martin | | | 6:3, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rozhkov Oleksii | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 7:6 (5) | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Blecha Adam | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Boháček Martin | | | | | 6:2, 7:6 (2) | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šafář Martin | | 6:1, 7:6 (2) | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Podsedník Dominik | 6:3, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Doubek Lukáš | | | 6:2, 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vavák Erik | 6:0, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 4:6, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pánik Matěj | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kaiser Kevin | | | | 6:3, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Arendar Roman | | 6:0, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hamáček David | 6:4, 3:6, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Nechanický Michal | | | 7:5, 7:6 (4) | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šmída Daniel | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Koudela Radek | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rozhodčí turnaje: Jaroslav Černý |
Poznámka pořadatele: Středa: finále v 10:00h. |
| Počet účastníků | 47 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Rabas Daniel | 27 | 30 | Koudela Radek | 60 | 25 | Blecha Adam | 61 | 25 | Pustějovský Zdeněk | 65 | 25 | Pechala František | 76 | 20 | Boháček Martin | 80 | 20 | Urban Matyáš | 88 | 20 | Poštolka Roman | 103 | 15 |
Kategorie : 8 | Součet BH: 180 |
Kódové číslo akce: 312085 |
|
|