Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Kopecký Maxmilián Albert |
17.11.2002 |
TJ Břevnov |
133 |
15 |
|
|
01.08.2020 11:25:21 |
2. |
Rybín Kryštof |
23.06.2005 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
259 |
9 |
252 |
|
01.08.2020 08:09:32 |
3. |
Brašna Dominik |
29.11.2005 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
282 |
9 |
70 |
|
01.08.2020 10:00:07 |
4. |
Jungmann Tomáš |
01.07.2003 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
312 |
9 |
|
|
21.07.2020 09:37:02 |
5. |
Arefe Tarkan |
20.11.2004 |
TENISCENTRUM HEAD |
325 |
9 |
|
|
01.08.2020 10:58:18 |
6. |
Krautman Christopher Joseph |
14.03.2004 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
352 |
6 |
|
|
03.07.2020 21:17:33 |
7. |
Troller Petr |
06.08.2005 |
TK Bohutín, z.s. |
478 |
6 |
107 |
|
31.07.2020 14:44:14 |
8. |
Blovský Tomáš |
28.11.2005 |
TK Bohutín, z.s. |
590 |
4 |
296 |
|
31.07.2020 14:44:55 |
9. |
Novák Jakub |
09.09.2003 |
Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary |
636 |
4 |
|
|
31.07.2020 14:50:19 |
10. |
Soukup Albert |
02.10.2005 |
TC VŠ Praha |
718 |
4 |
483 |
|
01.08.2020 10:40:29 |
11. |
Petera Patrik |
12.10.2005 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
798 |
3 |
186 |
|
01.08.2020 11:56:34 |
12. |
Trojan Filip |
18.04.2005 |
TJ Sokol Liboc |
926 |
3 |
394 |
|
29.07.2020 08:01:05 |
13. |
Vňuk Juraj |
03.04.2006 |
Tempo Praha |
1009 |
3 |
304 |
|
19.07.2020 11:50:26 |
14. |
Brailovskiy Boris |
11.12.2003 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
1009 |
3 |
|
|
30.07.2020 10:42:14 |
15. |
Sklenička Michal |
24.03.2006 |
TK EMA o.s. |
1077 |
1 |
|
|
07.07.2020 11:34:26 |
16. |
Císař Otakar |
23.07.2007 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
1077 |
1 |
490 |
|
13.07.2020 10:10:20 |
17. |
Císař Šimon |
22.05.2005 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
1077 |
1 |
701 |
|
13.07.2020 10:12:14 |
18. |
Janus Michal |
14.03.2006 |
SK Aritma Praha |
1077 |
1 |
279 |
|
30.07.2020 13:13:13 |
19. |
Barrow Timothy |
18.09.2004 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
1077 |
1 |
|
|
01.08.2020 11:28:14 |
20. |
Sina Jakub |
21.06.2006 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
1077 |
1 |
245 |
|
01.08.2020 12:21:57 |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
25. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
27. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
31. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
32. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Koutek Petr |
21.01.2005 |
TK Olymp Praha |
1009 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.07.2020 23:08:45 |
2. |
Brabec Martin |
01.07.2002 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
410 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.07.2020 16:57:31 |
3. |
Pelant Marek |
09.12.2005 |
TK Radošovice |
1077 |
1 |
541 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.07.2020 18:24:34 |
4. |
Svoboda Daniel |
10.11.2003 |
Tenisový klub Progress z.s. |
247 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.07.2020 09:32:58 |
5. |
Páltik Richard |
22.02.2005 |
Sokol Čimice |
1077 |
1 |
520 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.07.2020 19:24:19 |
|