Název: |
Cibulka Open |
Datum: |
26.-28.07. |
Pořadatel: |
Tenis Cibulka (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
316078 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Út do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Šimlová Aneta |
V Stráni 11 | |
15000 Praha | |
Tel. (1): |
774995021 |
E-mail: |
turnaje@teniscibulka.cz |
Internet: |
www.teniscibulka.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Loder David | 09.11.1999 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 79 |
20 |
volná karta | 25.07.2017 13:31:31 |
|
2. |
Štětka Ondřej | 29.09.1999 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 99 |
20 |
24.07.2017 14:55:34 |
||
3. |
Jirák Jaromír | 15.05.2001 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 114 |
15 |
23.07.2017 13:12:05 |
||
4. |
Svoboda Šimon | 26.09.2000 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 134 |
15 |
22.07.2017 13:20:31 |
||
5. |
Gorbušin Ivan | 07.06.2001 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 135 |
15 |
22.07.2017 17:24:14 |
||
6. |
Otáhal Jan | 23.09.2000 | SK Aritma Praha | 150 |
12 |
volná karta | 25.07.2017 17:12:22 |
|
7. |
Pavlišta Jonáš | 18.04.2001 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 181 |
12 |
23.07.2017 18:22:20 |
||
8. |
Klír Petr | 22.02.2001 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 213 |
12 |
24.07.2017 16:51:42 |
||
9. |
Dinh Pavel | 01.10.2001 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 226 |
9 |
22.07.2017 17:34:14 |
||
10. |
Keller Oliver | 22.01.2001 | Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. | 226 |
9 |
23.07.2017 18:27:35 |
||
11. |
Novák Lukáš | 01.03.2001 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 226 |
9 |
volná karta | 25.07.2017 08:03:33 |
|
12. |
Kasalý Pavel | 31.03.2000 | Wilson tenis centrum z.s. | 260 |
9 |
volná karta | 25.07.2017 13:38:28 |
|
13. |
Lazarev Leon | 12.02.2002 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 269 |
9 |
19 |
22.07.2017 10:01:02 |
|
14. |
Mareš Vojtěch | 25.05.2001 | TK Neridé | 270 |
9 |
24.07.2017 18:06:13 |
||
15. |
Novák Jiří | 01.09.1999 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 271 |
9 |
26.06.2017 10:42:36 |
||
16. |
Březina Jakub | 20.06.2001 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 285 |
9 |
23.07.2017 19:41:32 |
||
17. |
Stanek Martin | 28.06.2000 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 299 |
9 |
25.07.2017 13:15:45 |
||
18. |
Vencl Matyáš | 23.12.2002 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 323 |
9 |
58 |
22.07.2017 11:25:01 |
|
19. |
Žák Kryštof | 23.08.2002 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 347 |
6 |
50 |
24.07.2017 12:37:38 |
|
20. |
Bužek Václav | 02.05.2002 | TK Bohutín, z.s. | 372 |
6 |
42 |
25.07.2017 15:39:45 |
|
21. |
Cihelka Jan | 16.10.2002 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 456 |
6 |
286 |
22.07.2017 15:42:11 |
|
22. |
Duričič Nikola | 26.02.1999 | Tenisový klub Progress z.s. | 459 |
6 |
volná karta | 25.07.2017 16:08:33 |
|
23. |
Pepelanov Mario Valentýn | 06.09.2002 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 469 |
6 |
624 |
17.07.2017 14:25:22 |
|
24. |
Kopecký Maxmilián Albert | 17.11.2002 | TJ Břevnov | 475 |
6 |
257 |
23.07.2017 17:27:03 |
|
25. |
Vydlák Šimon | 13.09.2002 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 516 |
4 |
235 |
24.07.2017 08:08:22 |
|
26. |
Pavelka Lukáš | 16.06.2001 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 649 |
4 |
23.07.2017 09:42:03 |
||
27. |
Johanides Jan | 15.02.2000 | LTC Radotín | 656 |
4 |
21.07.2017 15:39:10 |
||
28. |
Kutil Šimon | 11.10.2001 | LTC Radotín | 688 |
4 |
24.07.2017 14:58:03 |
||
29. |
Daněk Martin Stefan | 03.12.2001 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 693 |
4 |
24.07.2017 16:32:34 |
||
30. |
Brabec Martin | 01.07.2002 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 751 |
4 |
301 |
24.07.2017 14:43:29 |
|
31. |
Gedevanišvili Teimuraz | 18.09.2002 | TC VŠ Praha | 943 |
3 |
503 |
13.07.2017 18:31:28 |
|
32. |
Haluzík Martin | 20.12.2002 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 943 |
3 |
309 |
24.07.2017 13:02:12 |
|
33. |
Hagino Takuya | 11.03.2003 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1008 |
3 |
471 |
22.07.2017 15:42:52 |
|
34. |
Valoušek Jakub | 06.03.2003 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 1125 |
3 |
192 |
volná karta | 25.07.2017 15:55:16 |
35. |
Sklenička Tomáš | 20.05.2002 | TK EMA o.s. | 1166 |
1 |
09.05.2017 11:23:57 |
||
36. |
Klápa Kryštof | 15.04.2001 | Sokol Praha Dejvice | 1166 |
1 |
22.05.2017 21:24:53 |
||
37. |
Pospíšil Stanislav | 13.06.2000 | Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. | 1166 |
1 |
18.06.2017 19:11:25 |
||
38. |
Pučelík Jan | 25.03.2003 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1166 |
1 |
326 |
14.07.2017 15:26:09 |
|
39. |
Pekárek Lukáš | 19.07.2000 | Sokol Praha Dejvice | 1166 |
1 |
23.07.2017 13:12:45 |
||
40. |
Novák Benedikt | 27.08.2002 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. | 1166 |
1 |
822 |
24.07.2017 14:27:51 |
|
41. |
Hüttner Lukáš | 25.11.2001 | SK Tenis Kladno | 1166 |
1 |
24.07.2017 16:31:57 |
||
42. |
Truhlář Josef | 01.05.2003 | Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. | 1166 |
1 |
834 |
volná karta | 25.07.2017 08:04:52 |
43. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
44. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
45. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
46. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
47. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šmídt Daniel | 06.12.2000 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 593 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.06.2017 21:26:50 |
|
2. |
Klíma Štěpán | 16.03.2003 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 976 |
3 |
197 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.07.2017 17:32:42 |
3. |
Chmelík Oliver | 22.03.2001 | LTC Hodonín | 126 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2017 13:50:06 |
|
4. |
Častulík Marek | 26.03.2003 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 459 |
6 |
79 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2017 20:35:49 |
5. |
Polák Marek | 21.04.2001 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 247 |
9 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 20.07.2017 12:00:09 |
|
6. |
Kotarac Oliver | 14.07.2002 | TJ Břevnov | 661 |
4 |
446 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2017 17:04:46 |
7. |
Pavelka Ondřej | 16.06.2001 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1026 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 25.07.2017 09:23:56 |
|
8. |
Uhřík Tadeáš | 17.01.2002 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu | 496 |
6 |
209 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 25.07.2017 15:44:22 |
9. |
Novák Vincent | 15.11.2004 | TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. | 1166 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 25.07.2017 17:17:15 |