Kopecký Maxmilián Albert | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kozma Jiří | | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Čech Michal | 7:5, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Holub Vojtěch | | | 6:3, 7:6 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Toman Kryštof | | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sklenár Eduard | | | | 6:4, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Holzer Radek | | 6:2, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rybín Kryštof | | | scr. | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Taláb Matěj | | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Novák Marek | | | | | 6:3, 7:6 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Holík Denis | | 6:4, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Löffelmann René | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kotarac Alex | | | 6:1, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Duchan Samuel | | 6:4, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Haluzík Martin | | | | 1:6, 6:3, 1:0 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ptáček Ondřej | | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Badhe Ashmit Samir | | | 1:6, 6:3, 1:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kopal Oliver | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kulhánek Martin | | 3:6, 6:2, 1:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Cihelka Jan | | | | | | 6:2, 6:2 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krechler Ondřej | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Starý Filip | 6:1, 4:6, 1:0 (9) | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Novotný Bruno | | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pidrman Dominik | | 6:3, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Svoboda Daniel | | | | 7:6 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Brňák Tobiáš | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Durovič Boris | | | 6:0, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bořek-Dohalský Vojtěch | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Taláb Vojtěch | | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sýkora Tadeáš | | | | | 6:0, 6:3 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Olšanský Filip | | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Brož Tobiáš | | | 6:2, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vojta Martin | | 3:6, 6:3, 1:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Padevět Jonáš | | | | scr. | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Marek Jan | | scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bražina Michael | | | 7:5, 2:6, 1:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Holub Lukáš J. | scr. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 2:6, 1:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kotarac Oliver | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Poznámka pořadatele: 08:30 - Kozma Jiří-Čech Michal, Holík Denis-Loffelman, Badhe Samir - Kopal Oliver, Krechler-Starý Filip, Durovič Boris-Bořek Vojtěch, Bražina Michael -Holub Lukáš
09:45 - Holub Vojtěch-Toman Kryštof, Sklenár E.-Holzer R.,Rybín K.-Taláb M.,Kotarac A.-Duchan S., Haluzík M.-Ptáček O., Novotný B.-Pidrman
11:00 - Svoboda D.-Brnak T. Taláb V. ???, Sýkora Tadeáš-Olšanský F., Brož Tobiáš-Vojta Martin, Padevět Jonáš-Marek Jan, Kotarac-??? |
| Počet účastníků | 38 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Kopecký Maxmilián Albert | 182 | 12 | Kotarac Oliver | 185 | 12 | Novák Marek | 215 | 12 | Cihelka Jan | 289 | 9 | Taláb Vojtěch | 293 | 9 | Kulhánek Martin | 306 | 9 | Sýkora Tadeáš | 316 | 9 | Taláb Matěj | 338 | 6 |
Kategorie : 4 | Součet BH: 78 |
Kódové číslo akce: 312072 |
|
|