Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Divila Radek Adam |
24.11.2002 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
178 |
12 |
|
|
17.07.2018 16:24:10 |
2. |
Navrátil Vojtěch |
02.05.2002 |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
209 |
12 |
|
|
16.07.2018 13:42:55 |
3. |
Gedeon Petr |
06.04.2002 |
TK Kopřivnice z.s. |
237 |
9 |
|
|
17.07.2018 16:23:09 |
4. |
Častulík Marek |
26.03.2003 |
Pašťa tenis, z.s. |
255 |
9 |
135 |
|
13.07.2018 17:20:05 |
5. |
David Tomáš |
07.05.2003 |
Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. |
280 |
9 |
72 |
|
26.06.2018 18:36:23 |
6. |
David Václav |
11.07.2001 |
Sokol Zábřeh |
331 |
9 |
|
|
01.07.2018 15:31:18 |
7. |
Večerka Radek |
25.10.2001 |
Pašťa tenis, z.s. |
387 |
6 |
|
|
16.07.2018 13:41:56 |
8. |
Hojgr Milan |
13.03.2002 |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
840 |
3 |
|
|
15.05.2018 17:43:45 |
9. |
Kořalka Vojtěch |
09.07.2003 |
TK Gymnázium Uničov |
894 |
3 |
294 |
|
19.04.2018 20:57:51 |
10. |
Kvapil Eduard |
10.11.2004 |
Pašťa tenis, z.s. |
1125 |
3 |
231 |
|
06.07.2018 08:30:29 |
11. |
Grepl Michal |
08.01.2003 |
TK Gymnázium Uničov |
1170 |
1 |
524 |
|
17.03.2018 12:27:44 |
12. |
Jonáš Jan |
25.12.2003 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
1170 |
1 |
838 |
|
10.06.2018 11:14:08 |
13. |
Jedelský Ondřej |
17.01.2002 |
Sokol Zábřeh |
1170 |
1 |
|
|
13.07.2018 17:19:17 |
14. |
Faltýnek Tomáš |
12.03.2004 |
T.J. Sokol Šumperk |
1170 |
1 |
695 |
|
17.07.2018 21:19:05 |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Novotný Artur |
14.02.2001 |
Sokol Brno Žabovřesky |
1170 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.06.2018 11:51:18 |
2. |
Makovský Jiří |
22.12.2004 |
Start Brno |
1170 |
1 |
317 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.07.2018 18:52:20 |
3. |
Laciga Bruno |
29.11.2004 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
1125 |
3 |
207 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.07.2018 21:39:39 |
4. |
Burda Jiří |
17.11.2002 |
TK Gymnázium Uničov |
497 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.07.2018 19:43:08 |
5. |
Čech Vilém |
22.10.2003 |
Pašťa tenis, z.s. |
1170 |
1 |
294 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.07.2018 16:37:25 |
6. |
Rousek Šimon |
12.11.2003 |
Sokol Zábřeh |
1170 |
1 |
303 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.07.2018 23:13:24 |
7. |
Macek Matěj |
24.07.2001 |
T.J. Sokol Šumperk |
397 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.07.2018 10:32:57 |
|