Holiš Štěpán | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Lušovský Michal | | 7:6, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Cikl Martin | 6:3, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Schenk Adam | | | 6:2, 5:7, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Novák Jakub | 7:5, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Holiš Evžen | | 6:1, 3:0, scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rous Marek | 6:3, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bauman Michal | | | | 6:4, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vrbenský Michael | | scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Repák Tomáš | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Karlík Aleš | | | 5:2, scr. | | | |
| | | | | | |
Křipský Filip | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Niče Ondřej | | 6:2, 3:6, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ruprecht Daniel | | | | | 6:4, 6:1 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Friedrich Jonáš | | 7:5, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šenk Filip | 6:0, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vrba Jan | | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pařízek Jan | 6:3, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kvis Kryštof | | 6:4, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rabas Daniel | | | | 6:4, 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šotola Patrik | | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vágner Matouš | 7:5, 7:5 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kučera Dominik | | | 6:4, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Poštolka Roman | 7:5, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pustějovský Zdeněk | | 6:4, 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Guziur Filip | | | | | | 6:2, 6:3 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kelnar Tomáš | | 6:4, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vychopeň Vojtěch | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Strouhal Jaroslav | | | 6:2, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Dillenz Lukáš | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Dubský Marek | | 6:2, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hrubý Adam | | | | 6:1, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Janko Daniel | | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kunitsyn Ilya | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kaiser Kevin | | | 4:6, 7:6, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Lorenc Kristián | 6:1, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Matějka Filip | | 7:6, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bolardt Antonín | | | | | 3:6, 6:2, 6:2 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Daniš Radek | | 6:3, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kolenovič David | 6:3, 7:5 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fiala Jan | | | 6:3, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Balun Jiří | 6:1, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kalvoda Jakub | | 6:4, 0:6, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šimek Štěpán | | | | 6:2, 4:6, 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
Macek Tomáš | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sluka Ondřej | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zima Tomáš | 6:4, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Gál Václav | | | 6:4, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Křipský Dominik | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 7:5, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kalivoda Adam | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rozhodčí turnaje: Eva Zálabská |
| Počet účastníků | 50 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Holiš Štěpán | 32 | 30 | Kalivoda Adam | 36 | 30 | Matějka Filip | 44 | 25 | Ruprecht Daniel | 53 | 25 | Bolardt Antonín | 57 | 25 | Pustějovský Zdeněk | 65 | 20 | Niče Ondřej | 66 | 20 | Guziur Filip | 70 | 20 |
Kategorie : 8 | Součet BH: 195 |
Kódové číslo akce: 312043 |
|
|