Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Kopecký Maxmilián Albert |
17.11.2002 |
TJ Břevnov |
133 |
15 |
|
volná karta |
13.07.2020 19:45:24 |
2. |
Novotný Šimon |
01.01.2004 |
TK Neridé |
135 |
15 |
|
|
13.07.2020 08:19:53 |
3. |
Kameník Lukáš |
19.05.2003 |
SK Aritma Praha |
139 |
15 |
|
|
12.07.2020 15:52:40 |
4. |
Holík Denis |
26.06.2004 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
199 |
12 |
|
volná karta |
14.07.2020 09:22:51 |
5. |
Janko Antonín |
15.11.2003 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
202 |
12 |
|
volná karta |
14.07.2020 09:42:35 |
6. |
Lukášek Daniel |
22.08.2002 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
230 |
9 |
|
|
13.07.2020 11:54:24 |
7. |
Fáček Jan |
03.08.2005 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
234 |
9 |
23 |
|
09.04.2020 20:50:21 |
8. |
Rybín Kryštof |
23.06.2005 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
259 |
9 |
252 |
|
13.07.2020 09:32:00 |
9. |
Ben Ahmed Adam |
17.12.2003 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
270 |
9 |
|
|
30.06.2020 16:19:03 |
10. |
Pelda Ondřej |
14.05.2004 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
284 |
9 |
|
|
13.07.2020 08:19:09 |
11. |
Jungmann Tomáš |
01.07.2003 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
312 |
9 |
|
|
02.07.2020 16:18:11 |
12. |
Kotarac Alex |
22.06.2005 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. |
322 |
9 |
318 |
volná karta |
13.07.2020 12:50:33 |
13. |
Arefe Tarkan |
20.11.2004 |
TENISCENTRUM HEAD |
325 |
9 |
|
|
02.07.2020 12:24:28 |
14. |
Blažka Daniel |
03.02.2004 |
TK BH Jihlava z.s. |
331 |
9 |
|
|
12.07.2020 16:55:18 |
15. |
Šiler Martin |
15.02.2005 |
Sokol Říčany |
347 |
6 |
68 |
volná karta |
13.07.2020 15:27:40 |
16. |
Voleský Jakub |
24.04.2005 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
369 |
6 |
39 |
|
12.07.2020 15:52:09 |
17. |
Kovačka Matouš |
09.03.2005 |
Sokol Říčany |
404 |
6 |
114 |
volná karta |
13.07.2020 15:27:00 |
18. |
Brabec Martin |
01.07.2002 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
410 |
6 |
|
|
08.07.2020 08:00:26 |
19. |
Havránek Šimon |
04.02.2005 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
438 |
6 |
74 |
|
12.07.2020 23:15:08 |
20. |
Záplata Ondřej |
09.08.2004 |
SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. |
444 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
13.07.2020 18:04:19 |
21. |
Čech Michal |
14.09.2004 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
454 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
13.07.2020 18:04:59 |
22. |
Milovanovič Ilija |
12.09.2003 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
475 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
13.07.2020 13:24:28 |
23. |
Kameník David |
04.05.2005 |
SK Aritma Praha |
495 |
6 |
158 |
|
12.07.2020 15:52:29 |
24. |
Starý Filip |
17.09.2004 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
504 |
4 |
|
|
13.07.2020 10:34:21 |
25. |
Šmejkal Jan |
04.10.2005 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
593 |
4 |
483 |
|
12.07.2020 15:53:33 |
26. |
Forgács Alex Gabriel |
02.08.2004 |
1.TK Pacov |
646 |
4 |
|
|
12.07.2020 10:42:23 |
27. |
Velek Matěj |
17.06.2005 |
SK Meteor Praha |
656 |
4 |
208 |
|
03.07.2020 08:56:47 |
28. |
Cevik Mert |
24.02.2004 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
656 |
4 |
|
|
13.07.2020 12:32:12 |
29. |
Kumbár Adam |
19.02.2002 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
685 |
4 |
|
|
12.07.2020 16:53:22 |
30. |
Olšanský Filip |
08.10.2003 |
Sokol Říčany |
704 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
13.07.2020 16:19:34 |
31. |
Burda Oliver Petr |
24.12.2006 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
745 |
4 |
129 |
|
02.07.2020 14:28:01 |
32. |
Novák Daniel |
20.02.2006 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
852 |
3 |
104 |
volná karta |
14.07.2020 08:33:38 |
33. |
Trojan Filip |
18.04.2005 |
TJ Sokol Liboc |
926 |
3 |
394 |
|
21.06.2020 12:36:14 |
34. |
Beneš Michal |
07.03.2003 |
SK OAZA Praha |
945 |
3 |
|
|
30.06.2020 11:02:03 |
35. |
Hynek Karel |
20.03.2004 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
975 |
3 |
|
|
30.06.2020 23:08:07 |
36. |
Chizhenko Nikolay |
19.12.2004 |
Tenis Centrum Lužiny |
1009 |
3 |
|
|
15.06.2020 12:23:37 |
37. |
Čermák Matěj |
16.08.2004 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
1009 |
3 |
|
|
27.06.2020 09:41:11 |
38. |
Sklenička Michal |
24.03.2006 |
TK EMA o.s. |
1077 |
1 |
|
|
27.05.2020 18:47:52 |
39. |
Daněk Oldřich |
06.06.2006 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
1077 |
1 |
434 |
|
28.06.2020 20:31:43 |
40. |
Augustýn Tadeáš |
06.05.2006 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1077 |
1 |
173 |
|
02.07.2020 20:50:41 |
41. |
Šmíd Jiří |
06.05.2005 |
SK OAZA Praha |
1077 |
1 |
546 |
|
05.07.2020 09:52:26 |
42. |
Lamža Julián |
09.02.2006 |
TCM Dubeč, z.s. |
1077 |
1 |
816 |
|
06.07.2020 19:19:31 |
43. |
Abrahám Nicolas |
20.12.2007 |
TK Most |
1077 |
1 |
493 |
|
10.07.2020 13:55:34 |
44. |
Laštovička Vilém |
28.01.2004 |
T.J. Sokol Sedlčany |
1077 |
1 |
|
|
12.07.2020 08:46:10 |
45. |
Baroch Václav |
03.01.2003 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
1077 |
1 |
|
|
12.07.2020 15:53:06 |
46. |
Hrášek Jakub |
06.08.2005 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1077 |
1 |
340 |
|
13.07.2020 08:21:32 |
47. |
Ha Duc Hieu |
11.01.2006 |
TK Písnice |
1077 |
1 |
199 |
|
13.07.2020 11:50:37 |
48. |
Strnad Štěpán |
09.03.2006 |
Sokol Říčany |
1077 |
1 |
255 |
volná karta |
13.07.2020 16:09:20 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Rieser Frederik William |
31.12.2006 |
TK Olymp Praha |
1077 |
1 |
162 |
|
14.07.2020 11:21:51 |
2. |
Petera Patrik |
12.10.2005 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
798 |
3 |
186 |
|
14.07.2020 17:48:07 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Panáček Petr |
10.04.2005 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
213 |
12 |
81 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.06.2020 19:48:47 |
2. |
Šafrata Jan |
04.02.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
798 |
3 |
55 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.06.2020 18:49:43 |
3. |
Krautman Christopher Joseph |
14.03.2004 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
352 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.07.2020 13:32:57 |
4. |
Ungerman Otakar |
07.12.2004 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
945 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.07.2020 14:42:05 |
5. |
Teuber René |
04.01.2005 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
1077 |
1 |
622 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.07.2020 20:46:17 |
6. |
Teuber Eric |
14.06.2006 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
1077 |
1 |
701 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.07.2020 20:48:21 |
7. |
Bubla Michal |
27.06.2006 |
TC VŠ Praha |
1077 |
1 |
552 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.07.2020 13:26:45 |
8. |
Páltik Richard |
22.02.2005 |
Sokol Čimice |
1077 |
1 |
520 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.07.2020 22:20:09 |
|