Název: |
Tenis Cibulka Cup 2020 |
Datum: |
06.-08.07. |
Pořadatel: |
Tenis Cibulka (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
316025 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Ne do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Písecký Jan |
V Stráni 11 | |
150 00 Praha 5 | |
Tel. (1): |
774995021 |
E-mail: |
turnaje@teniscibulka.cz |
Internet: |
Teniscibulka.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Babka Jakub | 22.04.2004 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 195 |
12 |
23.06.2020 08:39:32 |
||
2. |
Janko Antonín | 15.11.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 202 |
12 |
05.07.2020 10:33:54 |
||
3. |
Lukášek Daniel | 22.08.2002 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 230 |
9 |
05.07.2020 12:04:34 |
||
4. |
Novák Marek | 12.05.2003 | Tenisový klub Mníšek | 247 |
9 |
05.07.2020 10:16:49 |
||
5. |
Ben Ahmed Adam | 17.12.2003 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 270 |
9 |
18.06.2020 10:32:18 |
||
6. |
Janeček Adam | 09.06.2004 | LTC Kolín | 322 |
9 |
05.07.2020 14:47:48 |
||
7. |
Brož Dominik | 27.05.2004 | LTC Rudná | 386 |
6 |
26.06.2020 01:32:08 |
||
8. |
Brabec Martin | 01.07.2002 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 410 |
6 |
15.06.2020 23:19:45 |
||
9. |
Čech Michal | 14.09.2004 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 454 |
6 |
04.07.2020 12:07:58 |
||
10. |
Löffelmann René | 23.06.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 475 |
6 |
03.07.2020 10:10:55 |
||
11. |
Durovič Boris | 26.08.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 532 |
4 |
19 |
04.07.2020 16:03:19 |
|
12. |
Starý Michal | 12.05.2005 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 549 |
4 |
45 |
03.07.2020 11:46:57 |
|
13. |
Přistoupil Marek | 11.07.2006 | SK Aritma Praha | 571 |
4 |
175 |
04.07.2020 12:00:28 |
|
14. |
Rat Adam | 24.11.2005 | TENIS Klánovice | 578 |
4 |
188 |
02.07.2020 08:35:12 |
|
15. |
Forgács Alex Gabriel | 02.08.2004 | 1.TK Pacov | 646 |
4 |
03.07.2020 19:08:37 |
||
16. |
Vaníček Josef | 23.12.2005 | TK Březnice | 675 |
4 |
361 |
25.06.2020 09:09:27 |
|
17. |
Kodad Patrik | 07.07.2004 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 781 |
4 |
05.07.2020 10:14:56 |
||
18. |
Šafrata Jan | 04.02.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 798 |
3 |
55 |
14.06.2020 10:14:09 |
|
19. |
Sudik David | 15.09.2006 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 798 |
3 |
204 |
02.07.2020 08:18:14 |
|
20. |
Studený Tomáš | 08.07.2004 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 852 |
3 |
30.06.2020 12:46:41 |
||
21. |
Trojan Filip | 18.04.2005 | TJ Sokol Liboc | 926 |
3 |
394 |
21.06.2020 12:33:35 |
|
22. |
Dvořák Lukáš | 16.07.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 926 |
3 |
131 |
04.07.2020 13:59:19 |
|
23. |
Štěpán Marek | 28.11.2003 | TJ Kyje Praha 14 | 945 |
3 |
03.07.2020 15:52:43 |
||
24. |
Chizhenko Nikolay | 19.12.2004 | Tenis Centrum Lužiny | 1009 |
3 |
09.06.2020 20:21:55 |
||
25. |
Vňuk Juraj | 03.04.2006 | Tempo Praha | 1009 |
3 |
304 |
26.06.2020 08:16:27 |
|
26. |
Čermák Matěj | 16.08.2004 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 1009 |
3 |
29.06.2020 18:36:57 |
||
27. |
Syrový Jakub | 03.06.2002 | TJ Kyje Praha 14 | 1009 |
3 |
03.07.2020 15:53:05 |
||
28. |
Klimovič Matouš Kristián | 17.10.2004 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1077 |
1 |
09.05.2020 14:10:09 |
||
29. |
Sklenička Michal | 24.03.2006 | TK EMA o.s. | 1077 |
1 |
27.05.2020 18:47:28 |
||
30. |
Sklenička Tomáš | 20.05.2002 | TK EMA o.s. | 1077 |
1 |
08.06.2020 20:02:46 |
||
31. |
Bubla Michal | 27.06.2006 | TC VŠ Praha | 1077 |
1 |
552 |
23.06.2020 14:42:57 |
|
32. |
Cairola Jiří | 27.04.2003 | TK EMA o.s. | 1077 |
1 |
29.06.2020 12:41:03 |
||
33. |
Hilas Radek | 01.11.2003 | SK Satalice | 1077 |
1 |
29.06.2020 20:48:17 |
||
34. |
Karel Michal | 15.09.2004 | SK Meteor Praha | 1077 |
1 |
02.07.2020 15:35:46 |
||
35. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
36. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
37. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
38. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
39. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
40. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
41. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
42. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
43. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
44. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
45. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
46. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Makovský Jiří | 22.12.2004 | Start Brno | 343 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.05.2020 09:28:11 |
|
2. |
Ungerman Otakar | 07.12.2004 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 945 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2020 22:46:56 |
|
3. |
Augustýn Tadeáš | 06.05.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1077 |
1 |
173 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2020 23:07:55 |
4. |
Voláček Oliver | 10.06.2004 | SK OAZA Praha | 1077 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 04.07.2020 12:49:37 |
|
5. |
Cihlář Vojtěch | 11.08.2004 | TK Roudnice n.L. | 822 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.07.2020 16:26:49 |