Název: |
Halový oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
05.-07.02. |
Pořadatel: |
východočeský (P - 250) |
Kódové číslo: |
306920 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 kanadská antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Neugebauer Radek |
Na Rozárce 983 | |
564 01 Žamberk | |
Tel. (1): |
737 526 964 |
E-mail: |
tenis@zamberk.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Makrlík Petr | 27.10.1993 | 1. Východočeská Tenisová | 13 |
45 |
25.01.2011 13:02:19 |
||
2. |
Knoflíček Daniel | 05.01.1995 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 53 |
25 |
16.12.2010 10:41:52 |
||
3. |
Matouš Patrik | 18.04.1994 | Tenis Nová Paka | 57 |
25 |
17.11.2010 14:55:03 |
||
4. |
Louda Miroslav | 06.11.1993 | Chlumec n/Cidlinou | 57 |
25 |
22.01.2011 14:37:10 |
||
5. |
Mazáč Tomáš | 13.01.1993 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 61 |
20 |
23.01.2011 10:12:08 |
||
6. |
Mansfeld Jiří | 22.07.1993 | TC Chrudim z.s. | 100 |
15 |
21.01.2011 10:53:13 |
||
7. |
Šmidrkal Jan | 13.03.1993 | Tenis Nová Paka | 128 |
15 |
22.01.2011 20:32:12 |
||
8. |
Šilar Luboš | 02.04.1995 | TK Letohrad | 136 |
12 |
09.11.2010 10:32:29 |
||
9. |
Hübner Kryštof | 14.02.1995 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 199 |
12 |
10.11.2010 13:28:37 |
||
10. |
Langr Petr | 15.03.1995 | USK Pardubice | 241 |
9 |
19.12.2010 08:55:46 |
||
11. |
Dörre Filip | 09.12.1995 | Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. | 245 |
9 |
03.11.2010 18:36:47 |
||
12. |
Borůvka Michal | 29.06.1996 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 264 |
9 |
40 |
10.01.2011 10:02:50 |
|
13. |
Opletal Jakub | 31.05.1993 | TO SK Žamberk | 270 |
9 |
24.01.2011 20:54:32 |
||
14. |
Ducháč Jan | 15.08.1995 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 273 |
9 |
06.01.2011 15:23:13 |
||
15. |
Kovalčuk Vladimír | 28.07.1995 | TK Dynamo Hradec Králové | 281 |
9 |
12.01.2011 16:05:57 |
||
16. |
Blažek Tomáš | 30.12.1994 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 351 |
6 |
30.12.2010 17:48:05 |
||
17. |
Kučera Jakub | 27.09.1995 | TK Dynamo Hradec Králové | 360 |
6 |
07.12.2010 17:53:46 |
||
18. |
Ruprecht Daniel | 12.07.1996 | USK Pardubice | 382 |
6 |
35 |
04.01.2011 11:09:26 |
|
19. |
Hlaváč Jan | 20.05.1994 | TK Dolní Dobrouč | 401 |
6 |
16.11.2010 18:28:26 |
||
20. |
Opletal Petr | 07.11.1996 | TO SK Žamberk | 472 |
6 |
89 |
volná karta TOSK Žbk | 13.12.2010 19:50:05 |
21. |
Bečička Robin | 21.10.1994 | TK Dolní Dobrouč | 523 |
4 |
27.01.2011 21:12:10 |
||
22. |
Malý Patrik | 06.01.1997 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 536 |
4 |
107 |
obl.přeborník st.ž. | 25.01.2011 08:35:39 |
23. |
Komora David | 22.06.1996 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 591 |
4 |
123 |
26.11.2010 10:33:45 |
|
24. |
Bachura Martin | 29.10.1996 | Sokol Rosice n/Labem | 624 |
4 |
195 |
08.01.2011 22:16:51 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Oros Aleksandr | 28.11.1996 | TO SK Žamberk | 789 |
3 |
277 |
19.01.2011 20:20:10 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mádlo Jaroslav | 21.08.1994 | TK Dynamo Hradec Králové | 673 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.01.2011 18:29:56 |
|
2. |
Blažek Tomáš | 28.12.1994 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 78 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.01.2011 12:43:09 |
|
3. |
Balážik Adam | 09.09.1996 | TO SK Žamberk | 927 |
3 |
431 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.01.2011 12:50:59 |
4. |
Hovorka Jan | 14.12.1994 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 1084 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.01.2011 15:00:38 |
|
5. |
Zářecký Tomáš | 30.12.1995 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 213 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.02.2011 18:09:51 |
|
6. |
Kratěna Dominik | 22.04.1994 | Sokol Rosice n/Labem | 145 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.02.2011 16:51:23 |
|
7. |
Tilšer Jan | 16.04.1996 | USK Pardubice | 429 |
6 |
96 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.02.2011 21:05:36 |