Název: |
Halový oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
09.-12.02. |
Pořadatel: |
Praha (P - 400) |
Místo konání: |
Bukolská 843/2a,Pha 23 |
Kódové číslo: |
306800 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 Bergo |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
40 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr Knížek Jiří |
Bukolská 570 | |
180 00 Praha 8 | |
Tel. (1): |
775733784 |
E-mail: |
jklob@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kladiva Šimon | 23.11.2002 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 32 |
30 |
11.11.2018 13:51:02 |
||
2. |
Gorbušin Ivan | 07.06.2001 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 35 |
30 |
14.01.2019 21:43:46 |
||
3. |
Prachař Jakub | 09.05.2003 | I.ČLTK Praha | 40 |
30 |
26.01.2019 16:51:12 |
||
4. |
Peterka Adam | 20.04.2001 | Sokol Čimice | 49 |
25 |
09.11.2018 12:10:00 |
||
5. |
Hegenbart Max | 08.10.2001 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 54 |
25 |
06.11.2018 21:57:55 |
||
6. |
Truhlář Josef | 01.05.2003 | Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. | 59 |
25 |
15.12.2018 15:45:32 |
||
7. |
Vejšický Oldřich | 26.02.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 61 |
25 |
4 |
18.12.2018 17:58:47 |
|
8. |
Baum Štěpán | 26.07.2003 | TK Sparta Praha | 70 |
20 |
27.12.2018 11:46:00 |
||
9. |
Forman Max | 27.02.2002 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 74 |
20 |
21.01.2019 16:20:48 |
||
10. |
Žák Kryštof | 23.08.2002 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 89 |
20 |
25.01.2019 21:17:54 |
||
11. |
Kazda Martin | 26.07.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 97 |
20 |
29.11.2018 19:21:09 |
||
12. |
Hájek Tobiáš | 04.09.2002 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 106 |
15 |
08.01.2019 20:37:32 |
||
13. |
Bušek Kryštof | 28.08.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 110 |
15 |
15.12.2018 21:37:15 |
||
14. |
Kubín Marian | 14.10.2002 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 111 |
15 |
04.11.2018 07:39:16 |
||
15. |
Keller Oliver | 22.01.2001 | Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. | 118 |
15 |
07.11.2018 23:35:44 |
||
16. |
Schneider Václav | 25.08.2002 | I.ČLTK Praha | 129 |
15 |
27.12.2018 17:19:46 |
||
17. |
Čížek Gabriel | 02.05.2002 | TK Olymp Praha | 132 |
15 |
27.12.2018 14:43:25 |
||
18. |
Střelec Jakub | 23.10.2002 | SK OAZA Praha | 138 |
15 |
06.01.2019 16:13:56 |
||
19. |
Agovič Semi | 11.06.2003 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 155 |
12 |
24.12.2018 12:50:34 |
||
20. |
Průcha Oliver | 06.05.2002 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 161 |
12 |
03.01.2019 20:29:30 |
||
21. |
Dinh Pavel | 01.10.2001 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 162 |
12 |
12.01.2019 13:54:49 |
||
22. |
Vencl Matyáš | 23.12.2002 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 175 |
12 |
14.01.2019 15:52:27 |
||
23. |
Kopecký Maxmilián Albert | 17.11.2002 | TJ Břevnov | 182 |
12 |
26.12.2018 21:37:43 |
||
24. |
Kotarac Oliver | 14.07.2002 | TJ Břevnov | 185 |
12 |
13.11.2018 18:39:50 |
||
25. |
Šubert Vítek | 23.10.2001 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 189 |
12 |
01.11.2018 15:40:36 |
||
26. |
Šťastný Zoran | 10.06.2003 | SK OAZA Praha | 191 |
12 |
08.01.2019 16:27:55 |
||
27. |
Apltauer Filip | 21.03.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 196 |
12 |
5 |
dle Cž nvk | 02.01.2019 21:51:55 |
28. |
Růžička Tomáš | 14.01.2004 | RADOST Králův Dvůr | 205 |
12 |
55 |
dle Cž nvk | 06.01.2019 18:00:07 |
29. |
Bernas Daniel | 11.11.2004 | SK OAZA Praha | 213 |
12 |
195 |
24.12.2018 13:04:50 |
|
30. |
Bega Petr | 13.02.2003 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 234 |
9 |
03.11.2018 17:21:38 |
||
31. |
Vůle Matyáš | 03.02.2003 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 255 |
9 |
27.12.2018 19:47:42 |
||
32. |
Jupa Jakub | 06.01.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 261 |
9 |
10 |
dle Cž nvk | 03.01.2019 06:49:03 |
33. |
Janko Antonín | 15.11.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 287 |
9 |
volná karta | 07.02.2019 18:09:00 |
|
34. |
Vydlák Šimon | 13.09.2002 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 321 |
9 |
volná karta | 03.12.2018 13:15:07 |
|
35. |
Holík Denis | 26.06.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 363 |
6 |
86 |
volná karta | 05.11.2018 10:48:36 |
36. |
Vašíř Adam | 09.01.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 382 |
6 |
14 |
dle Cž nvk | 16.01.2019 22:26:08 |
37. |
Jašek David | 06.06.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 397 |
6 |
141 |
volná karta | 07.02.2019 18:11:17 |
38. |
Rais Lukáš | 16.05.2005 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 523 |
4 |
51 |
dle Cž nvk | 16.01.2019 20:55:39 |
39. |
Nicod Jakub | 21.07.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 673 |
4 |
3 |
dle Cž nvk | 20.01.2019 16:58:13 |
40. |
Duda Adam | 28.10.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 902 |
3 |
9 |
dle Cž nvk | 16.12.2018 18:44:51 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pavlišta Jonáš | 18.04.2001 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 265 |
9 |
12.01.2019 22:46:41 |
||
2. |
Svoboda Daniel | 10.11.2003 | Tenisový klub Progress z.s. | 400 |
6 |
14.01.2019 18:08:51 |
||
3. |
Žák Kryštof | 14.04.2004 | SK Satalice | 426 |
6 |
23.12.2018 02:59:29 |
||
4. |
Ben Ahmed Adam | 17.12.2003 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 430 |
6 |
16.12.2018 18:19:34 |
||
5. |
Eršil David | 13.08.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 496 |
6 |
398 |
02.12.2018 23:05:04 |
|
6. |
Dušek Karel | 25.02.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 703 |
4 |
123 |
07.01.2019 20:32:05 |
|
7. |
Skřička Jan | 03.11.2004 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 472 |
6 |
116 |
05.02.2019 09:34:40 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mikula Jakub | 23.06.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 121 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.12.2018 09:43:31 |
|
2. |
Benedikt Šimon | 11.11.2004 | LTC Zbraslav | 1128 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.01.2019 10:32:22 |
|
3. |
Klír Lukáš | 05.07.2004 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 275 |
9 |
18 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.01.2019 09:33:40 |
4. |
Lukášek Daniel | 22.08.2002 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 572 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.01.2019 15:38:35 |
|
5. |
Siniakov Daniel | 15.01.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 11 |
45 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.01.2019 15:22:47 |
|
6. |
Sklenka Victor Andrés | 21.09.2001 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 48 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.02.2019 18:11:22 |
|
7. |
Matějka Daniel | 14.01.2002 | SK Aritma Praha | 85 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.02.2019 20:44:46 |
|
8. |
Tocháček Marek | 26.06.2002 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 220 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.02.2019 12:03:42 |
|
9. |
Stauch Tomáš | 26.10.2003 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 394 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.02.2019 22:55:03 |
|
10. |
Stuchlík Oskar Oliver | 17.08.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 37 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.02.2019 22:08:17 |
|
11. |
Durovič Milan | 15.10.2001 | I.ČLTK Praha | 148 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.02.2019 09:25:17 |
|
12. |
Kračman Michal | 23.06.2003 | TJ Spoje Praha | 58 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.02.2019 09:28:35 |
|
13. |
Šťastný Boris | 24.07.2001 | TK Olymp Praha | 71 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.02.2019 12:34:30 |