Název: |
Letná Open 2018 |
Datum: |
10.-12.03. |
Pořadatel: |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. (C - 450) |
Kódové číslo: |
306124 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 umělá tráva |
Míče: |
Babolat |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Šupol Jiří |
Na Letné 412 | |
41501 Teplice | |
Tel. (1): |
607870980 |
E-mail: |
ltkteplice@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hovorka Patrik | 29.09.2003 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 269 |
9 |
51 |
volná karta | 03.03.2018 17:00:19 |
2. |
Bažant Filip | 25.01.2002 | TK Louny | 278 |
9 |
09.03.2018 10:10:09 |
||
3. |
Valoušek Jakub | 06.03.2003 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 325 |
9 |
102 |
05.11.2017 16:45:58 |
|
4. |
Havlíček Mark | 13.10.2003 | TK Most | 358 |
6 |
121 |
04.11.2017 14:00:39 |
|
5. |
Kraus Petr | 26.10.2001 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 382 |
6 |
27.01.2018 12:53:14 |
||
6. |
Sigl Gustav | 29.09.2001 | MTenis sport z.s. | 389 |
6 |
volná karta | 14.01.2018 14:18:58 |
|
7. |
Bartes Petr | 28.01.2003 | TK Most | 431 |
6 |
158 |
01.11.2017 21:58:48 |
|
8. |
Nachtman Daniel | 17.06.2003 | Severočeská tenisová o.s. | 584 |
4 |
615 |
18.02.2018 10:44:33 |
|
9. |
Hájek Jakub | 17.05.2002 | TK SLOVANKA Č. Lípa | 766 |
4 |
08.11.2017 13:00:06 |
||
10. |
Miler Kevin | 13.07.2003 | TJ SVAH Všebořice, o.s. | 1170 |
1 |
177 |
01.11.2017 09:59:37 |
|
11. |
Miletín Marek | 12.11.2003 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 1170 |
1 |
810 |
volná karta | 03.11.2017 21:50:27 |
12. |
Ha Tuan Manh | 19.03.2002 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 1170 |
1 |
22.02.2018 17:51:57 |
||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Ullrych Roman | 24.04.2001 | TK LTC Děčín | 383 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.03.2018 21:50:48 |
|
2. |
Uhřík Tadeáš | 17.01.2002 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu | 281 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.03.2018 15:29:51 |
|
3. |
Tocháček Marek | 26.06.2002 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 431 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.03.2018 17:11:02 |
|
4. |
Zapský Adam | 01.11.2003 | TK Most | 328 |
9 |
203 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.03.2018 08:54:21 |
5. |
Martinka Jiří | 08.11.2002 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor ,z.s. | 1170 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.03.2018 19:26:03 |
|
6. |
Dvořák Daniel | 18.01.2001 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 994 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.03.2018 19:48:20 |
|
7. |
Korselt Ondřej | 04.05.2001 | TKX Tennis Team Krupka z.s. | 236 |
9 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 05.03.2018 11:25:49 |
|
8. |
Brett Daniel | 03.11.2000 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 191 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2018 18:41:17 |
|
9. |
Hanzlík Lukáš | 30.03.2000 | TK Chomutov | 289 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.03.2018 11:51:46 |