Název: |
Tecnifibre cup |
Datum: |
07.-09.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Havířov (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
306122 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 COURT SOL |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
28 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Špok Petr |
Opletalova 1218/8b | |
736 01 Havířov-Šumbark | |
Tel. (1): |
777 034 027 |
Tel. (2): |
777 034 009 |
E-mail: |
petrspok@centrum.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dokoupil Přemysl | 11.02.2003 | TC Brno. | 137 |
15 |
03.11.2019 17:39:37 |
||
2. |
Viznar Alan | 26.08.2003 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 175 |
12 |
03.03.2020 14:54:44 |
||
3. |
Klemens Filip | 13.08.2003 | TC Třinec | 180 |
12 |
volná karta | 29.02.2020 17:22:25 |
|
4. |
Spirka Simon | 19.02.2004 | Slavoj Český Těšín | 190 |
12 |
21.12.2019 10:16:20 |
||
5. |
Barniak Radek | 09.02.2004 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 264 |
9 |
12.02.2020 06:42:08 |
||
6. |
Cienciala Jan | 09.01.2004 | TC Třinec | 284 |
9 |
25.02.2020 10:07:43 |
||
7. |
Lankočí Matyáš | 29.08.2005 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 318 |
9 |
47 |
20.01.2020 14:27:50 |
|
8. |
Vacula Filip | 29.04.2005 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 319 |
9 |
33 |
11.11.2019 19:20:51 |
|
9. |
Bonk Vojtěch | 26.04.2005 | Městský tenisový klub Karviná | 339 |
6 |
163 |
01.11.2019 14:11:26 |
|
10. |
Ichnovský Marek | 29.10.2004 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 339 |
6 |
19.02.2020 08:25:09 |
||
11. |
Krakovský Denis | 12.04.2006 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 396 |
6 |
28 |
29.02.2020 12:08:42 |
|
12. |
Havránek Jakub | 19.04.2002 | VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava | 404 |
6 |
01.03.2020 13:02:37 |
||
13. |
Vrba Lukáš | 02.05.2003 | Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. | 428 |
6 |
03.03.2020 14:53:13 |
||
14. |
Pavlis Lukáš | 27.10.2004 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 532 |
4 |
10.11.2019 09:35:22 |
||
15. |
Frömel Karel | 13.01.2006 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 646 |
4 |
38 |
24.02.2020 18:45:24 |
|
16. |
Olšar Štěpán | 15.09.2005 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 685 |
4 |
83 |
10.11.2019 19:09:34 |
|
17. |
Pawlík Dominik | 06.11.2003 | Slavoj Český Těšín | 781 |
4 |
volná karta | 23.02.2020 13:46:03 |
|
18. |
Zavadil Alexandr | 15.07.2005 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 852 |
3 |
199 |
01.11.2019 18:53:02 |
|
19. |
Zemek Matěj | 17.04.2005 | SK LAMA o.s. | 907 |
3 |
442 |
volná karta | 19.02.2020 18:27:14 |
20. |
Sosna Maxim | 21.06.2005 | Slavoj Český Těšín | 1077 |
1 |
309 |
volná karta | 25.02.2020 11:39:16 |
21. |
Harajda Michal | 12.04.2005 | TK Spytihněv | 1077 |
1 |
28.02.2020 13:09:13 |
||
22. |
Juříček David | 06.11.2005 | I.NTC Olomouc | 1077 |
1 |
956 |
volná karta | 29.02.2020 17:33:21 |
23. |
Vymazal Jakub | 20.06.2005 | TK Milo Olomouc | 1077 |
1 |
340 |
01.03.2020 13:02:04 |
|
24. |
Keiper Jakub | 04.11.2005 | TC Třinec | 1077 |
1 |
volná karta | 04.03.2020 16:21:42 |
|
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Raška Vítek | 10.02.2003 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 254 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.12.2019 11:21:13 |
|
2. |
Kubín Matěj | 15.05.2002 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 95 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.02.2020 18:56:10 |
|
3. |
Havlíček Jiří | 05.01.2004 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 755 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.02.2020 13:16:11 |
|
4. |
Hanák Ondřej | 21.06.2007 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 1077 |
1 |
192 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.02.2020 22:51:38 |
5. |
Foltas Dominik | 23.01.2004 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 457 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.02.2020 11:15:22 |
|
6. |
Vajda Bořek | 11.06.2004 | TK Dolní Benešov | 1077 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.02.2020 21:26:23 |
|
7. |
Janík Petr | 09.03.2003 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 196 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.02.2020 20:07:46 |
|
8. |
Rousek Šimon | 12.11.2003 | Sokol Zábřeh | 223 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.02.2020 20:30:10 |
|
9. |
Kubalka Igor | 23.04.2005 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 1077 |
1 |
190 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.02.2020 17:47:54 |
10. |
Kořalka Vojtěch | 09.07.2003 | TK Gymnázium Uničov | 319 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.03.2020 08:53:33 |
|
11. |
Olša Michal | 10.03.2005 | VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava | 488 |
6 |
89 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.03.2020 14:03:00 |
12. |
Glocman Michal | 27.04.2004 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 236 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem sms | 05.03.2020 08:24:32 |
|
13. |
Drozdík Adam | 26.10.2005 | SHARK Brno | 1077 |
1 |
802 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.03.2020 18:31:53 |
14. |
Chodura Sebastian | 31.01.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 798 |
3 |
95 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.03.2020 08:20:10 |
15. |
Bako Jan | 23.08.2005 | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 294 |
9 |
54 |
odhlášeno hráčem SMS | 06.03.2020 10:42:54 |
16. |
Guráš Martin | 18.09.2004 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 100 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.03.2020 17:00:56 |
|
17. |
Zeithamel David | 27.02.2003 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 63 |
25 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 06.03.2020 17:16:16 |