Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Prachař Jakub |
09.05.2003 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
40 |
30 |
|
|
14.02.2019 23:16:55 |
2. |
Peterka Adam |
20.04.2001 |
Sokol Čimice |
49 |
25 |
|
|
26.01.2019 21:44:47 |
3. |
Čech Michael |
09.03.2001 |
TK Most |
50 |
25 |
|
|
06.11.2018 09:17:44 |
4. |
Vejšický Oldřich |
26.02.2004 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
61 |
25 |
4 |
|
18.12.2018 18:01:03 |
5. |
Šťastný Boris |
24.07.2001 |
TK Olymp Praha |
71 |
20 |
|
|
15.02.2019 21:23:01 |
6. |
Novák Jakub |
22.03.2003 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
79 |
20 |
|
|
01.11.2018 08:26:55 |
7. |
Janis Tomáš |
05.06.2001 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
101 |
15 |
|
|
01.11.2018 06:39:47 |
8. |
Kubín Marian |
14.10.2002 |
TK Sport Kolovraty |
111 |
15 |
|
|
04.11.2018 07:41:32 |
9. |
Mareš Vojtěch |
25.05.2001 |
TK Neridé |
114 |
15 |
|
|
14.02.2019 23:29:19 |
10. |
Keller Oliver |
22.01.2001 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. |
118 |
15 |
|
|
07.11.2018 23:39:37 |
11. |
Schneider Václav |
25.08.2002 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
129 |
15 |
|
|
24.02.2019 13:44:10 |
12. |
Čížek Gabriel |
02.05.2002 |
TK Olymp Praha |
132 |
15 |
|
|
12.02.2019 09:44:55 |
13. |
Kollár Petr |
23.12.2002 |
TK Most |
133 |
15 |
|
|
01.11.2018 07:08:43 |
14. |
Janoušek Lukáš |
12.06.2004 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
144 |
12 |
25 |
|
25.02.2019 12:57:15 |
15. |
Durovič Milan |
15.10.2001 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
148 |
12 |
|
|
02.12.2018 15:03:20 |
16. |
Havlíček Mark |
13.10.2003 |
TK Most |
150 |
12 |
|
|
05.11.2018 21:41:42 |
17. |
Křížek Matěj |
31.10.2003 |
TK Most |
155 |
12 |
|
|
10.12.2018 16:30:03 |
18. |
Krischke Adam |
03.05.2003 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
160 |
12 |
|
|
20.02.2019 19:31:41 |
19. |
Minárik Martin |
02.09.2003 |
LTC Český Krumlov |
165 |
12 |
|
|
01.11.2018 10:33:37 |
20. |
Maštálka Petr |
13.11.2002 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
167 |
12 |
|
|
19.02.2019 11:31:38 |
21. |
Král David |
14.01.2002 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
171 |
12 |
|
|
28.01.2019 11:51:21 |
22. |
Šubert Vítek |
23.10.2001 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
189 |
12 |
|
|
01.11.2018 15:42:04 |
23. |
Apltauer Filip |
21.03.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
196 |
12 |
5 |
|
12.02.2019 21:00:46 |
24. |
Myslivec Šimon |
24.05.2004 |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. |
201 |
12 |
7 |
|
10.02.2019 12:52:04 |
25. |
Hertl Otto |
01.12.2004 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
203 |
12 |
27 |
volná karta |
30.01.2019 07:53:16 |
26. |
Karger Daniel |
06.04.2002 |
TK Strakonice |
220 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
16.01.2019 11:08:41 |
27. |
Mrůzek Štěpán |
18.11.2004 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
312 |
9 |
11 |
|
01.11.2018 03:31:56 |
28. |
Mach Jan |
05.05.2004 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
345 |
6 |
74 |
volná karta |
22.01.2019 19:30:47 |
29. |
Padevět Jonáš |
05.01.2004 |
Tenisový klub Černošice |
363 |
6 |
17 |
|
10.01.2019 17:43:41 |
30. |
Vašíř Adam |
09.01.2004 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
382 |
6 |
14 |
|
05.02.2019 19:45:18 |
31. |
Zlatohlávek Tomáš |
25.01.2004 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
416 |
6 |
23 |
volná karta |
01.11.2018 11:37:57 |
32. |
Skřička Jan |
03.11.2004 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
472 |
6 |
116 |
|
22.11.2018 10:37:41 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Mouček Tomáš |
17.04.2002 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
246 |
9 |
|
|
08.12.2018 18:37:17 |
2. |
Mazanec David |
21.04.2002 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
511 |
4 |
|
|
24.12.2018 15:25:36 |
3. |
Žemlička Josef |
22.12.2001 |
TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou |
1128 |
1 |
|
|
02.02.2019 11:49:48 |
4. |
Jindáček Jiří |
20.08.2003 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
143 |
15 |
|
|
02.03.2019 17:02:19 |
5. |
Krejčíř Petr |
12.04.2001 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
76 |
20 |
|
|
02.03.2019 17:02:43 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Palán David |
07.09.2003 |
LTC Humpolec |
146 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.01.2019 15:23:08 |
2. |
Stolín Jan |
10.11.2001 |
TK Louny |
83 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.02.2019 10:47:01 |
3. |
Fáček Erik |
05.12.2004 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
285 |
9 |
39 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.02.2019 11:58:49 |
4. |
Kladiva Šimon |
23.11.2002 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
32 |
30 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.02.2019 06:37:52 |
5. |
Čížek Patrik |
08.12.2005 |
LTC Český Krumlov |
565 |
4 |
260 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.02.2019 11:42:49 |
6. |
Válek Ondřej |
13.11.2003 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
101 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.02.2019 21:50:50 |
7. |
Beran Jakub |
19.03.2001 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
13 |
45 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.02.2019 13:32:03 |
8. |
Šrámek Ondřej |
17.09.2002 |
SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. |
113 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.02.2019 23:16:19 |
9. |
Bažant Filip |
25.01.2002 |
TK Louny |
183 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.02.2019 11:55:15 |
10. |
Kazda Martin |
26.07.2001 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
97 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.02.2019 09:04:47 |
11. |
Pimpara Vojtěch |
22.12.2004 |
LTC Český Krumlov |
402 |
6 |
88 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.02.2019 17:58:39 |
12. |
Klír Lukáš |
05.07.2004 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
275 |
9 |
18 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.02.2019 05:39:00 |
13. |
Vild Ondřej |
19.01.2004 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
197 |
12 |
173 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.02.2019 12:23:42 |
14. |
Babka Jakub |
22.04.2004 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
287 |
9 |
94 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.02.2019 13:52:59 |
15. |
Gráfek Filip |
04.12.2005 |
LTC Český Krumlov |
463 |
6 |
263 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.03.2019 13:29:35 |
16. |
Bouček František |
17.07.2005 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
523 |
4 |
70 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.03.2019 09:39:13 |
17. |
Beneš Martin |
07.02.2004 |
TK Neridé |
116 |
15 |
109 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.03.2019 11:46:35 |
18. |
Nicod Jakub |
21.07.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
673 |
4 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.03.2019 06:49:16 |
19. |
Lukáš Břetislav |
09.02.2002 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
94 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.03.2019 11:59:24 |
20. |
Kratochvíl Ondřej |
20.05.2004 |
LTC Pardubice |
407 |
6 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.03.2019 07:53:13 |
21. |
Blažka Daniel |
03.02.2004 |
TK BH Jihlava z.s. |
479 |
6 |
48 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.03.2019 10:31:54 |
22. |
Kneys Radek |
22.09.2004 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
450 |
6 |
89 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.03.2019 09:25:12 |
23. |
Pozdenkov Petr |
15.06.2002 |
TJ Brno-Komín |
84 |
20 |
|
IS: lhůta 8 dní |
05.03.2019 11:14:32 |
24. |
Šťastný Zoran |
10.06.2003 |
SK OAZA Praha |
191 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.03.2019 16:26:37 |
25. |
Kračman Michal |
23.06.2003 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
58 |
25 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.03.2019 23:56:43 |
26. |
Jupa Jakub |
06.01.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
261 |
9 |
10 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.03.2019 11:49:24 |
27. |
Hájek Tobiáš |
04.09.2002 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
106 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.03.2019 11:55:10 |
28. |
Duda Adam |
28.10.2004 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
902 |
3 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.03.2019 10:11:38 |
29. |
Haňkovský David |
09.02.2002 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
183 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.03.2019 17:40:46 |
|