Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Bažant Filip |
25.01.2002 |
TK Louny |
136 |
15 |
|
volná karta,prezentováno |
17.02.2020 17:24:36 |
2. |
Mach Jan |
05.05.2004 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
150 |
12 |
|
prezentováno |
03.02.2020 12:52:09 |
3. |
Barták Antonín |
27.01.2003 |
TK Radošovice |
178 |
12 |
|
prezentováno |
25.01.2020 22:02:15 |
4. |
Hujo Ondřej |
05.10.2004 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
216 |
12 |
|
volná karta,prezentováno |
19.02.2020 16:29:20 |
5. |
Fáček Jan |
03.08.2005 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
234 |
9 |
23 |
prezentováno |
05.02.2020 17:43:13 |
6. |
Kneys Radek |
22.09.2004 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
256 |
9 |
|
prezentováno |
04.02.2020 08:35:00 |
7. |
Říha Adam |
12.04.2004 |
TK Neridé |
295 |
9 |
|
prezentováno |
12.11.2019 12:43:12 |
8. |
Ščurek Oliver |
06.11.2002 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
315 |
9 |
|
prezentováno |
05.02.2020 16:47:58 |
9. |
Arefe Tarkan |
20.11.2004 |
TENISCENTRUM HEAD |
325 |
9 |
|
volná karta,prezentováno |
16.02.2020 19:53:49 |
10. |
Čížek Jiří |
21.08.2005 |
LTC Houštka |
331 |
9 |
25 |
volná karta,prezentováno |
15.02.2020 14:48:36 |
11. |
Blažka Daniel |
03.02.2004 |
TK BH Jihlava z.s. |
331 |
9 |
|
volná karta,prezentováno |
16.02.2020 09:00:11 |
12. |
Dvořák Štěpán |
10.09.2004 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
358 |
6 |
|
prezentováno |
08.02.2020 13:18:26 |
13. |
Paroulek Filip |
20.06.2005 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
383 |
6 |
24 |
volná karta,prezentováno |
16.02.2020 15:49:22 |
14. |
Vrba Jakub |
14.02.2005 |
TK Sparta Praha |
434 |
6 |
18 |
prezentováno |
09.02.2020 14:27:33 |
15. |
Čech Michal |
14.09.2004 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
454 |
6 |
|
prezentováno |
08.02.2020 18:28:42 |
16. |
Svoboda Tomáš |
28.07.2005 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
558 |
4 |
284 |
prezentováno |
04.02.2020 17:43:30 |
17. |
Peroutka Matěj |
21.09.2005 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
578 |
4 |
107 |
prezentováno |
15.12.2019 21:03:47 |
18. |
Rosický Jan |
06.01.2006 |
LTC Houštka |
622 |
4 |
84 |
prezentováno |
05.02.2020 14:14:52 |
19. |
Polata Michael |
04.04.2005 |
Sokol Říčany |
685 |
4 |
288 |
prezentováno |
10.02.2020 16:49:08 |
20. |
Olšanský Filip |
08.10.2003 |
Sokol Říčany |
704 |
4 |
|
prezentováno |
08.02.2020 22:00:03 |
21. |
Weston William Roy |
01.07.2004 |
Wilson tenis centrum z.s. |
838 |
3 |
|
prezentováno |
11.12.2019 21:17:18 |
22. |
Polák Michal |
09.01.2005 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
975 |
3 |
222 |
prezentováno |
09.01.2020 09:25:02 |
23. |
Stehlík Matěj |
01.03.2005 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1077 |
1 |
597 |
prezentováno |
04.02.2020 19:56:54 |
24. |
Holub Lukáš J. |
13.02.2006 |
TK Neridé |
1077 |
1 |
56 |
prezentováno |
10.02.2020 22:59:44 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Juha Konrád |
10.07.2003 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
446 |
6 |
|
přijat,prezentováno |
16.02.2020 10:51:00 |
2. |
Forgács Alex Gabriel |
02.08.2004 |
1.TK Pacov |
646 |
4 |
|
přijat,prezentováno |
18.02.2020 19:19:46 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Karas Jan |
15.07.2005 |
TK Žatec |
593 |
4 |
374 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.02.2020 15:07:54 |
2. |
Vild Ondřej |
19.01.2004 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
153 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.02.2020 19:35:13 |
3. |
Gráfek Filip |
04.12.2005 |
LTC Český Krumlov |
419 |
6 |
168 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.02.2020 22:14:25 |
4. |
Matějíček Petr |
20.07.2005 |
TO SK Žamberk |
357 |
6 |
92 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.02.2020 07:34:30 |
5. |
Ledvina Jan |
06.04.2006 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
600 |
4 |
98 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.02.2020 08:11:45 |
6. |
Krischke Adam |
03.05.2003 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
109 |
15 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
15.02.2020 12:00:04 |
7. |
Doubek Vojtěch |
16.08.2005 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
499 |
6 |
22 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
15.02.2020 12:00:05 |
8. |
Makovský Jiří |
22.12.2004 |
Start Brno |
343 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.02.2020 15:06:54 |
9. |
Hertl Otto |
01.12.2004 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
115 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.02.2020 23:34:43 |
10. |
Dvorský Adam |
23.07.2002 |
TK Žatec |
343 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.02.2020 08:59:48 |
11. |
Černý Radim |
19.05.2005 |
TK Žatec |
822 |
3 |
267 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.02.2020 09:26:38 |
12. |
Kec Martin |
22.01.2005 |
SK Matchball Česká Lípa |
1077 |
1 |
231 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.02.2020 12:54:05 |
13. |
Lazarčík Markus |
10.07.2005 |
TK Zlín |
197 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.02.2020 13:27:08 |
14. |
Cihelka Jan |
16.10.2002 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
237 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
20.02.2020 10:17:50 |
|