Datum: |
04.-06.03. |
Pořadatel: |
1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. (C - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
306106 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 koberec s granulemi |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Polák Jiří |
Sportovní 456 | |
252 42 Vestec | |
Tel. (1): |
242441414 |
Tel. (2): |
777773139 |
E-mail: |
recepce@teniscentrum.com |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Forman Max | 27.02.2002 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 184 |
12 |
25 |
volná karta | 28.02.2017 17:01:51 |
2. |
Dybal Tomáš | 08.10.1999 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 191 |
12 |
18.02.2017 12:21:29 |
||
3. |
Kobera Jakub | 10.04.2000 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 214 |
12 |
30.01.2017 13:27:01 |
||
4. |
Dinh Pavel | 01.10.2001 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 226 |
9 |
20.02.2017 16:15:31 |
||
5. |
Aregger Lars | 03.01.2001 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 255 |
9 |
21.02.2017 11:55:08 |
||
6. |
Kasalý Pavel | 31.03.2000 | Wilson tenis centrum z.s. | 260 |
9 |
přijat | 01.03.2017 13:40:20 |
|
7. |
Lazarev Leon | 12.02.2002 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 269 |
9 |
19 |
volná karta | 28.02.2017 17:11:20 |
8. |
Phan Tomáš | 11.11.2001 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 299 |
9 |
volná karta | 27.02.2017 14:09:56 |
|
9. |
Král David | 14.01.2002 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 313 |
9 |
70 |
29.01.2017 10:20:26 |
|
10. |
Vejšický Oldřich | 26.02.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 656 |
4 |
71 |
volná karta | 27.02.2017 09:53:20 |
11. |
Kotarac Oliver | 14.07.2002 | TJ Břevnov | 661 |
4 |
446 |
16.02.2017 23:07:35 |
|
12. |
Novák Marek | 12.05.2003 | Tenisový klub Mníšek | 679 |
4 |
76 |
21.02.2017 15:40:39 |
|
13. |
Buřil Adam | 04.12.2002 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 789 |
4 |
372 |
03.02.2017 19:54:08 |
|
14. |
Palán David | 07.09.2003 | LTC Humpolec | 789 |
4 |
67 |
22.02.2017 09:25:43 |
|
15. |
Čížek Gabriel | 02.05.2002 | TK Olymp Praha | 789 |
4 |
83 |
volná karta | 28.02.2017 17:11:55 |
16. |
Barták Antonín | 27.01.2003 | TK Radošovice | 908 |
3 |
154 |
10.02.2017 21:40:18 |
|
17. |
Silbernágl Miloslav | 03.10.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 943 |
3 |
769 |
01.11.2016 17:44:57 |
|
18. |
Lupínek Robert | 08.08.2000 | 1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. | 1166 |
1 |
08.02.2017 20:58:11 |
||
19. |
Apltauer Filip | 21.03.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 1166 |
1 |
107 |
18.02.2017 13:45:34 |
|
20. |
Jupa Jakub | 06.01.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 1166 |
1 |
100 |
18.02.2017 17:20:28 |
|
21. |
Truhlář Josef | 01.05.2003 | Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. | 1166 |
1 |
834 |
19.02.2017 11:05:26 |
|
22. |
Hrdina Aleš | 12.04.2003 | TK Neridé | 1166 |
1 |
106 |
23.02.2017 21:06:51 |
|
23. |
Novák Jakub | 22.03.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1166 |
1 |
81 |
volná karta | 01.03.2017 10:40:42 |
24. |
Hertl Otto | 01.12.2004 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 1166 |
1 |
91 |
přijat | 01.03.2017 12:47:39 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Augustýn Mikoláš | 01.02.2003 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1166 |
1 |
366 |
přijat | 01.03.2017 14:39:14 |
2. |
Durčák Michal | 24.03.2000 | 1.TK Pacov | 1026 |
3 |
přijat | 01.03.2017 16:57:55 |
|
3. |
Haluzík Martin | 20.12.2002 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 943 |
3 |
309 |
přijat | 01.03.2017 17:30:37 |
4. |
Šebek Robert | 31.07.2001 | TK Písek | 496 |
6 |
přijat | 01.03.2017 20:24:00 |
|
5. |
Olšanský Filip | 08.10.2003 | Sokol Říčany | 1166 |
1 |
140 |
přijat | 02.03.2017 09:55:31 |
6. |
Bužek Václav | 02.05.2002 | TK Bohutín, z.s. | 372 |
6 |
42 |
03.03.2017 07:53:23 |
|
7. |
Mrůzek Štěpán | 18.11.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 537 |
4 |
228 |
03.03.2017 16:05:30 |
|
8. |
Dobeš Ondřej | 27.06.2000 | Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. | 1166 |
1 |
03.03.2017 17:01:40 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Podškubka Karel | 22.08.2001 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 163 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.02.2017 20:48:35 |
|
2. |
Šmída Lucas | 30.10.2003 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 1166 |
1 |
110 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.02.2017 15:25:05 |
3. |
Babka Jakub | 22.04.2004 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1166 |
1 |
125 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.02.2017 12:20:43 |
4. |
Novák Martin | 04.03.1999 | Tenis Club Mokropsy | 121 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.02.2017 17:55:10 |
|
5. |
Jadlovský Jan | 05.03.2003 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 1166 |
1 |
54 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.02.2017 21:17:34 |
6. |
Kühn Vojtěch | 03.02.2003 | TK Roudnice n.L. | 1125 |
3 |
344 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.02.2017 15:45:50 |
7. |
Jupa Jakub | 18.09.2003 | Open Tennis Club | 1166 |
1 |
1076 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.02.2017 18:31:47 |
8. |
Durovič Milan | 15.10.2001 | I.ČLTK Praha | 200 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.02.2017 19:31:30 |
|
9. |
Kopecký Štěpán | 22.02.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 447 |
6 |
27 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.02.2017 22:12:59 |
10. |
Šťastný Zoran | 10.06.2003 | SK OAZA Praha | 705 |
4 |
77 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.03.2017 11:26:12 |
11. |
Cihelka Jan | 16.10.2002 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 456 |
6 |
286 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.03.2017 12:44:32 |
12. |
Žaloudík Jiří | 13.05.2002 | TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou | 693 |
4 |
157 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.03.2017 13:46:39 |