Název: |
KLADEŇÁK |
Datum: |
02.-03.02. |
Pořadatel: |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. (C - 400) |
Místo konání: |
KLADNO, F.KLOZE 294 |
Kódové číslo: |
306091 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 classic clay, grass |
Míče: |
Tretorn |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:45 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
TAUBER LADISLAV |
JATEČNÍ 1617 | |
27201 Kladno | |
Tel. (1): |
736769689 |
E-mail: |
LTAUBER@LTKOVO.CZ |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šťastný Zoran | 10.06.2003 | SK OAZA Praha | 191 |
12 |
01.02.2019 14:21:02 |
||
2. |
Sýkora Tadeáš | 10.03.2004 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 316 |
9 |
78 |
volná karta | 24.01.2019 14:55:31 |
3. |
Tauber Václav | 03.06.2002 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 368 |
6 |
15.01.2019 22:54:21 |
||
4. |
Kafka Tomáš | 28.10.2004 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 388 |
6 |
171 |
01.12.2018 09:32:12 |
|
5. |
Hujo Ondřej | 05.10.2004 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 392 |
6 |
49 |
13.01.2019 22:44:44 |
|
6. |
Pimpara Vojtěch | 22.12.2004 | LTC Český Krumlov | 402 |
6 |
88 |
13.01.2019 18:22:57 |
|
7. |
Brabec Martin | 01.07.2002 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 435 |
6 |
14.01.2019 16:46:55 |
||
8. |
Kalaš Simon | 23.07.2003 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 463 |
6 |
01.02.2019 10:03:07 |
||
9. |
Říha Adam | 12.04.2004 | TK Neridé | 611 |
4 |
125 |
31.01.2019 08:12:29 |
|
10. |
Jupa Jakub | 18.09.2003 | Open Tennis Club | 683 |
4 |
19.11.2018 11:48:32 |
||
11. |
Elich Samuel | 01.12.2004 | SK Aritma Praha | 733 |
4 |
105 |
31.01.2019 08:11:59 |
|
12. |
Hrabík Jáchym | 07.06.2002 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 809 |
3 |
volná karta | 31.01.2019 08:13:23 |
|
13. |
Vlček Daniel | 31.05.2006 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 1029 |
3 |
250 |
14.12.2018 16:08:48 |
|
14. |
Sedláček Jakub | 23.04.2005 | TK Stochov | 1081 |
3 |
464 |
19.11.2018 07:10:27 |
|
15. |
Vít František | 10.07.2004 | TO SK Mělník | 1128 |
1 |
447 |
volná karta | 31.01.2019 08:13:00 |
16. |
Doležel Alex | 14.09.2005 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 1128 |
1 |
309 |
volná karta | 31.01.2019 08:16:23 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Záhrubský Filip | 26.01.2004 | TJ ČECHIE Nový Jáchymov | 1128 |
1 |
515 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.01.2019 09:07:56 |
2. |
Vild Ondřej | 19.01.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 197 |
12 |
173 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2019 15:19:54 |
3. |
Lukášek Daniel | 22.08.2002 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 572 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2019 18:52:21 |
|
4. |
Boštička Adam | 22.09.2001 | TK Břízky Jablonec n.Nis. | 1128 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.01.2019 18:33:17 |
|
5. |
Hertl Otto | 01.12.2004 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 203 |
12 |
27 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.01.2019 19:15:33 |
6. |
Šulc Matyáš | 08.05.2004 | Tenisový klub Mníšek | 533 |
4 |
447 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.01.2019 22:43:08 |
7. |
Ungerman Otakar | 07.12.2004 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 1128 |
1 |
680 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.01.2019 14:31:57 |
8. |
Grün Vojtěch | 30.08.2003 | Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. | 284 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.01.2019 11:24:25 |
|
9. |
Sembdner Adam | 02.09.2004 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 488 |
6 |
485 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 28.01.2019 15:35:57 |
10. |
Bražina Michael | 12.03.2004 | TK Písnice | 881 |
3 |
68 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.02.2019 10:02:24 |
11. |
Ješina Lukáš | 31.07.2004 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 1128 |
1 |
576 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.02.2019 12:12:08 |