Datum: |
25.-27.01. |
Pořadatel: |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. (C - 500) |
Místo konání: |
Salašská 2182, Staré Město |
Kódové číslo: |
306080 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 Bergo |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Štěpánek Pavel |
Salašská 2182 | |
686 03 Staré Město | |
Tel. (1): |
608686199 |
Tel. (2): |
775701618 |
E-mail: |
turnaje@tenisslovacko.cz |
Internet: |
www.sportparkrybnicek.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Zapletal Josef | 07.01.2003 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 37 |
30 |
volná karta | 21.01.2020 15:02:42 |
|
2. |
Fromel Martin | 16.02.2002 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 170 |
12 |
volná karta | 21.01.2020 19:16:45 |
|
3. |
Páral Radim | 04.11.2004 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 186 |
12 |
10.01.2020 09:11:17 |
||
4. |
Veigl Jakub | 05.09.2004 | BLTC Brno | 187 |
12 |
08.12.2019 15:18:56 |
||
5. |
Fojtů Michal | 05.01.2002 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 206 |
12 |
volná karta | 23.01.2020 11:07:06 |
|
6. |
Rousek Šimon | 12.11.2003 | Sokol Zábřeh | 223 |
9 |
14.01.2020 21:03:08 |
||
7. |
Juřena Michal | 04.10.2005 | TK Zlín | 260 |
9 |
40 |
06.11.2019 20:27:28 |
|
8. |
Suchánek David | 02.11.2004 | BLTC Brno | 267 |
9 |
18.12.2019 18:06:09 |
||
9. |
Majer Lukáš | 30.12.2002 | ŽLTC Brno | 295 |
9 |
14.01.2020 22:19:03 |
||
10. |
Novák Lukáš | 23.02.2004 | TK Zlín | 298 |
9 |
11.12.2019 06:41:16 |
||
11. |
Doppler Patrik | 01.08.2003 | Start Brno | 312 |
9 |
02.11.2019 17:17:40 |
||
12. |
Krist Tomáš | 19.05.2004 | LTC Hodonín | 337 |
6 |
01.11.2019 22:40:12 |
||
13. |
Vaculík Robin | 14.04.2005 | BLTC Brno | 372 |
6 |
143 |
02.11.2019 10:00:19 |
|
14. |
Prusenovský Adam | 21.07.2005 | TK Zlín | 375 |
6 |
61 |
11.12.2019 10:47:24 |
|
15. |
Prášek Vojtěch | 23.01.2005 | ŽLTC Brno | 438 |
6 |
65 |
07.12.2019 14:19:38 |
|
16. |
Ševčík Jakub | 12.04.2004 | TCV Strání | 446 |
6 |
12.01.2020 19:46:30 |
||
17. |
Foltas Dominik | 23.01.2004 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 457 |
6 |
02.11.2019 10:11:01 |
||
18. |
Ševčík Martin | 31.05.2005 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 532 |
4 |
220 |
01.11.2019 10:20:09 |
|
19. |
Stindl Rudolf | 17.12.2003 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 636 |
4 |
volná karta | 02.11.2019 11:15:31 |
|
20. |
Turčin Ondřej | 27.10.2004 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 646 |
4 |
volná karta | 03.11.2019 17:21:15 |
|
21. |
Mikušík Adam | 24.06.2003 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 729 |
4 |
volná karta | 01.12.2019 20:38:45 |
|
22. |
Sedlář Josef | 01.05.2007 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 767 |
4 |
99 |
20.01.2020 14:23:25 |
|
23. |
Zavadil Alexandr | 15.07.2005 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 852 |
3 |
199 |
01.11.2019 18:36:03 |
|
24. |
Kubíček David | 15.04.2005 | ŽLTC Brno | 926 |
3 |
151 |
14.11.2019 21:40:56 |
|
25. |
Kunovjánek Jakub | 11.12.2005 | TJ Jiskra Strážnice | 1077 |
1 |
431 |
volná karta | 01.11.2019 16:16:37 |
26. |
Herčko Petr | 18.10.2003 | TC Holešov, o.s. | 1077 |
1 |
10.11.2019 11:31:49 |
||
27. |
Kroupa Adam | 29.05.2003 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 1077 |
1 |
12.12.2019 21:34:13 |
||
28. |
Šlosar David | 21.01.2005 | Sokol Říčany | 1077 |
1 |
239 |
07.01.2020 21:03:06 |
|
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Komrska Ondřej | 13.09.2002 | TC Brno. | 118 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2020 12:49:19 |
|
2. |
Dvorský Daniel | 15.11.2005 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1077 |
1 |
985 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.01.2020 16:29:51 |
3. |
Petráš Adam | 13.02.2006 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1077 |
1 |
251 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.01.2020 10:37:28 |
4. |
Berka Dalibor | 14.08.2006 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 1077 |
1 |
259 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.01.2020 01:17:37 |
5. |
Blumaier Daniel | 20.05.2005 | ŽLTC Brno | 281 |
9 |
37 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.01.2020 08:37:30 |
6. |
Patera Ondřej | 10.07.2004 | TK Kyjov | 975 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.01.2020 14:41:01 |
|
7. |
Staněk Jan | 30.09.2005 | ŽLTC Brno | 852 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2020 10:43:44 |
|
8. |
Staněk Jakub | 16.05.2004 | ŽLTC Brno | 454 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2020 10:49:33 |
|
9. |
Makovský Jiří | 22.12.2004 | Start Brno | 343 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2020 11:18:59 |
|
10. |
Makeš Michal | 29.05.2005 | TC Austerlitz | 1077 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.01.2020 11:42:10 |
|
11. |
Kozumplík Michal | 19.07.2004 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 183 |
12 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 22.01.2020 07:00:14 |
|
12. |
Hauerland Adam | 08.12.2003 | TJ Sokol Uherský Brod | 1076 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.01.2020 17:20:09 |
|
13. |
Kysilko Oliver | 06.09.2003 | Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. | 205 |
12 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 23.01.2020 10:55:34 |
|
14. |
Zika Šimon | 29.08.2005 | TJ Jiskra Strážnice | 1077 |
1 |
294 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.01.2020 14:32:00 |
15. |
Robiček Jan | 31.07.2002 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1077 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.01.2020 19:42:02 |
|
16. |
Kovařík Tomáš | 14.07.2004 | BLTC Brno | 636 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.01.2020 07:58:40 |
|
17. |
Kratochvíl Tomáš | 16.02.2006 | TK Milo Olomouc | 307 |
9 |
52 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 24.01.2020 17:55:57 |