Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Krischke Adam |
03.05.2003 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
109 |
15 |
|
prezentováno |
07.01.2020 14:40:13 |
2. |
Barták Antonín |
27.01.2003 |
TK Radošovice |
178 |
12 |
|
prezentováno |
14.01.2020 11:29:13 |
3. |
Janko Antonín |
15.11.2003 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
202 |
12 |
|
volná karta,prezentováno |
15.01.2020 16:45:58 |
4. |
Hujo Ondřej |
05.10.2004 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
216 |
12 |
|
|
20.11.2019 22:56:43 |
5. |
Kneys Radek |
22.09.2004 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
256 |
9 |
|
prezentováno |
26.12.2019 16:34:50 |
6. |
Arefe Tarkan |
20.11.2004 |
TENISCENTRUM HEAD |
325 |
9 |
|
volná karta,prezentováno |
13.01.2020 11:37:06 |
7. |
Dvořák Štěpán |
10.09.2004 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
358 |
6 |
|
prezentováno |
29.12.2019 14:31:17 |
8. |
Watzek Jonáš |
29.02.2004 |
SK Aritma Praha |
416 |
6 |
|
volná karta,prezentováno |
15.01.2020 09:36:11 |
9. |
Vrba Jakub |
14.02.2005 |
TK Sparta Praha |
434 |
6 |
18 |
prezentováno |
27.11.2019 21:35:41 |
10. |
Doubek Vojtěch |
16.08.2005 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
499 |
6 |
22 |
prezentováno |
19.12.2019 16:36:18 |
11. |
Olšanský Filip |
08.10.2003 |
Sokol Říčany |
704 |
4 |
|
prezentováno |
15.01.2020 10:35:00 |
12. |
Soukup Albert |
02.10.2005 |
TC VŠ Praha |
718 |
4 |
483 |
prezentováno |
06.01.2020 20:17:59 |
13. |
Kolářík Jakub |
13.04.2005 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
718 |
4 |
34 |
volná karta,prezentováno |
15.01.2020 10:13:46 |
14. |
Kříž Nikolas |
30.08.2005 |
Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. |
1076 |
3 |
147 |
přijat,prezentováno |
13.01.2020 08:24:48 |
15. |
Voláček Oliver |
10.06.2004 |
SK OAZA Praha |
1077 |
1 |
|
prezentováno |
11.01.2020 15:44:10 |
16. |
Frýdl Václav |
08.12.2002 |
TO TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
1077 |
1 |
|
prezentováno |
15.01.2020 10:38:50 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Forgács Alex Gabriel |
02.08.2004 |
1.TK Pacov |
646 |
4 |
|
přijat,prezentováno |
15.01.2020 15:14:44 |
2. |
Cihelka Jan |
16.10.2002 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
237 |
9 |
|
přijat,prezentováno |
15.01.2020 19:19:21 |
3. |
Šupka Štěpán |
02.01.2003 |
LTC Zbraslav |
240 |
9 |
|
přijat,prezentováno |
15.01.2020 21:27:25 |
4. |
Durovič Boris |
26.08.2005 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
532 |
4 |
19 |
přijat,prezentováno |
16.01.2020 10:56:33 |
5. |
Rieser Frederik William |
31.12.2006 |
TK Olymp Praha |
1077 |
1 |
162 |
přijat,prezentováno |
16.01.2020 18:27:00 |
6. |
Němeček Václav |
05.01.2004 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
161 |
12 |
|
přijat,prezentováno |
17.01.2020 09:50:16 |
7. |
Skřička Jan |
03.11.2004 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
410 |
6 |
|
přijat,prezentováno |
17.01.2020 10:39:06 |
8. |
Šťastný Zoran |
10.06.2003 |
SK OAZA Praha |
92 |
20 |
|
přijat,prezentováno |
17.01.2020 15:01:34 |
9. |
Šafář Petr |
24.01.2004 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
462 |
6 |
|
přijat,prezentováno |
17.01.2020 15:35:54 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Peroutka Matěj |
21.09.2005 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
578 |
4 |
107 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.12.2019 10:16:55 |
2. |
Stauch Daniel |
27.08.2006 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1077 |
1 |
56 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.01.2020 14:17:03 |
3. |
Vild Ondřej |
19.01.2004 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
153 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.01.2020 10:22:27 |
4. |
Kec Martin |
22.01.2005 |
SK Matchball Česká Lípa |
1077 |
1 |
231 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.01.2020 10:38:12 |
5. |
Soukup Adam |
24.11.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1077 |
1 |
40 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.01.2020 10:15:36 |
6. |
Ungerman Otakar |
07.12.2004 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
945 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.01.2020 11:47:14 |
7. |
Bien Daniel |
05.05.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
718 |
4 |
59 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.01.2020 18:39:28 |
8. |
Ben Ahmed Adam |
17.12.2003 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
270 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 10:14:43 |
9. |
Šiler Martin |
15.02.2005 |
Sokol Říčany |
347 |
6 |
68 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 11:21:14 |
10. |
Fáček Jan |
03.08.2005 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
234 |
9 |
23 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 11:30:19 |
11. |
Dvorský Adam |
23.07.2002 |
TK Žatec |
343 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 13:04:42 |
12. |
Mach Jan |
05.05.2004 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
150 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.01.2020 10:12:27 |
13. |
Ščurek Oliver |
06.11.2002 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
315 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.01.2020 21:18:21 |
14. |
Židů Petr |
21.01.2005 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
514 |
4 |
120 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.01.2020 14:05:46 |
15. |
Říha Adam |
12.04.2004 |
TK Neridé |
295 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.01.2020 11:55:39 |
|