Název: |
TKK Cup 2020 |
Datum: |
11.-13.01. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
306063 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Saic Pavel |
Mezi Sklady 107/3 | |
14000 Praha 4 | |
Tel. (1): |
604150353 |
E-mail: |
turnaj@tkk.cz |
Internet: |
www.tkk.cz/ |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hertl Otto | 01.12.2004 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 115 |
15 |
Prezentován | 29.12.2019 09:32:05 |
|
2. |
Král David | 14.01.2002 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 141 |
15 |
Prezentován | 30.12.2019 15:00:08 |
|
3. |
Haluzík Martin | 20.12.2002 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 273 |
9 |
Prezentován | 10.01.2020 14:47:12 |
|
4. |
Pelda Ondřej | 14.05.2004 | Lokomotiva Praha | 284 |
9 |
Prezentován | 10.01.2020 14:13:40 |
|
5. |
Ščurek Oliver | 06.11.2002 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 315 |
9 |
Prezentován | 28.12.2019 16:48:07 |
|
6. |
Kotarac Alex | 22.06.2005 | Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. | 322 |
9 |
318 |
Prezentován | 10.01.2020 14:13:29 |
7. |
Elich Samuel | 01.12.2004 | SK Aritma Praha | 322 |
9 |
Prezentován | 10.01.2020 16:20:48 |
|
8. |
Čížek Jiří | 21.08.2005 | LTC Houštka | 331 |
9 |
25 |
Prezentován | 30.12.2019 22:16:50 |
9. |
Watzek Jonáš | 29.02.2004 | SK Aritma Praha | 416 |
6 |
Prezentován | 10.01.2020 12:00:20 |
|
10. |
Losman Matěj | 14.06.2005 | LTC Houštka | 470 |
6 |
194 |
Prezentován | 10.01.2020 14:57:58 |
11. |
Burda Oliver Petr | 24.12.2006 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 745 |
4 |
129 |
Prezentován | 10.01.2020 14:54:19 |
12. |
Weston William Roy | 01.07.2004 | Wilson tenis centrum z.s. | 838 |
3 |
Prezentován | 11.12.2019 21:14:05 |
|
13. |
Švagerka David | 29.08.2003 | LTC Houštka | 1009 |
3 |
Prezentován | 31.12.2019 06:19:46 |
|
14. |
Klofáč Tobiáš | 10.03.2007 | SK Meteor Praha | 1009 |
3 |
106 |
Prezentován | 10.01.2020 14:54:59 |
15. |
Šmíd Jiří | 06.05.2005 | SK OAZA Praha | 1077 |
1 |
546 |
Prezentován | 15.12.2019 14:22:38 |
16. |
Bodnár Tobiáš Petr | 15.06.2006 | TK Kadaň | 1077 |
1 |
397 |
Prezentován | 08.01.2020 10:21:12 |
17. |
Polák Štěpán | 10.07.2005 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 1077 |
1 |
451 |
08.01.2020 10:53:17 |
|
18. |
Vajda Andrej | 25.10.2003 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 1077 |
1 |
09.01.2020 07:50:01 |
||
19. |
Rieser Frederik William | 31.12.2006 | TK Olymp Praha | 1077 |
1 |
162 |
Prezentován | 10.01.2020 10:33:15 |
20. |
Frýdl Václav | 08.12.2002 | TO TJ Slovan Varnsdorf | 1077 |
1 |
Prezentován | 10.01.2020 14:49:03 |
|
21. |
Hanuš Marek | 13.09.2005 | Tempo Praha | 1077 |
1 |
310 |
Prezentován | 10.01.2020 14:51:32 |
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Košek Jindřich | 11.06.2003 | TK Kaznějov | 1077 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.01.2020 16:39:53 |
|
2. |
Svoboda Daniel | 10.11.2003 | Tenisový klub Progress z.s. | 247 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2020 10:54:48 |
|
3. |
Krištůfek Lukáš | 16.08.2005 | SK Aritma Praha | 618 |
4 |
70 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.01.2020 11:24:11 |
4. |
Stauch Daniel | 27.08.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1077 |
1 |
56 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 04.01.2020 12:00:04 |
5. |
Soukup Adam | 24.11.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1077 |
1 |
40 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.01.2020 22:23:34 |
6. |
Bien Daniel | 05.05.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 718 |
4 |
59 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2020 11:42:57 |
7. |
Krejčí Adam | 08.02.2002 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 1077 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.01.2020 14:13:59 |