Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Kollár Petr |
23.12.2002 |
TK Most |
88 |
20 |
|
volná karta |
09.01.2020 23:41:55 |
2. |
Skokan Ondřej |
17.05.2003 |
LTC Pardubice |
154 |
12 |
|
|
08.01.2020 17:36:23 |
3. |
Valoušek Jakub |
06.03.2003 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
163 |
12 |
|
|
23.11.2019 19:22:21 |
4. |
Douda Pavel |
07.03.2005 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
209 |
12 |
34 |
|
09.01.2020 13:23:21 |
5. |
Hujo Ondřej |
05.10.2004 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
216 |
12 |
|
|
07.01.2020 22:10:39 |
6. |
Papoušek David |
15.11.2003 |
LTC Pardubice |
222 |
9 |
|
|
09.01.2020 13:28:04 |
7. |
Petrofský Martin |
01.11.2005 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
260 |
9 |
69 |
|
07.01.2020 22:10:55 |
8. |
Pecháček Jonáš |
15.12.2002 |
TK Milevsko, z.s. |
301 |
9 |
|
|
08.01.2020 20:43:34 |
9. |
Novotný Bruno |
27.07.2004 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
367 |
6 |
|
|
06.01.2020 18:40:47 |
10. |
Silovský Miroslav |
26.04.2003 |
TK Dýšina |
401 |
6 |
|
|
02.01.2020 13:48:23 |
11. |
Havránek Lukáš |
27.08.2004 |
LTC Houštka |
483 |
6 |
|
|
09.01.2020 23:37:56 |
12. |
Brettl Filip |
12.12.2006 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
495 |
6 |
168 |
|
16.12.2019 10:42:50 |
13. |
Petrofský David |
07.06.2007 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
529 |
4 |
91 |
|
07.01.2020 22:11:16 |
14. |
Vít František |
10.07.2004 |
TO SK Mělník |
852 |
3 |
|
|
06.01.2020 18:50:40 |
15. |
Dvořák Lukáš |
16.07.2006 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
926 |
3 |
131 |
|
31.12.2019 17:42:47 |
16. |
Šulc Jáchym |
29.02.2004 |
TO SK Mělník |
926 |
3 |
|
|
08.01.2020 20:45:34 |
17. |
Drobný Adam |
08.06.2004 |
TK Hovorčovice |
1077 |
1 |
|
|
16.12.2019 18:56:24 |
18. |
Popravkin Andrej |
20.12.2005 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
1077 |
1 |
|
|
06.01.2020 18:41:28 |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Růžek Filip |
07.10.2003 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
392 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.01.2020 12:37:43 |
2. |
Páltik Richard |
22.02.2005 |
Sokol Čimice |
1077 |
1 |
520 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
04.01.2020 12:00:04 |
3. |
Laštovička Luboš |
27.02.2005 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
303 |
9 |
31 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
05.01.2020 12:00:10 |
4. |
Mráz Marek |
13.08.2005 |
TK Prachatice z.s. |
1009 |
3 |
985 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.01.2020 21:28:10 |
5. |
Šašek Martin |
15.07.2005 |
LTK Klatovy |
1076 |
3 |
353 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
10.01.2020 14:24:18 |
|