Jetel Michal | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hartmann Michal | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zelinka David | 6:3, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bálek Kryštof | | | 2:6, 6:4, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Štěpánek Antonín | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bezemek Petr | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Uhlíř Vít | | | | 6:2, 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bauman Michal | | 6:1, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Velek Daniel | 7:6 (4), 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Blecha Adam | | | 6:1, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Dubský Marek | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kalivoda Adam | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vicenda Ondřej | | | | | 6:1, 6:0 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kvis Kryštof | | 6:3, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jedlička Dominik | 6:3, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jirásek Ivan | | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Solař David | 6:3, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 7:6 (5), 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pustějovský Zdeněk | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pecha Oldřich | | | | 4:6, 6:2, 6:0 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Boháček Martin | | 6:2, 3:6, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kolář Jáchym | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šefčík Martin | | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vrbenský Michael | 6:2, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 7:5, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bolardt Antonín | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Nouza Petr | | | | | | 6:0, 6:2 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Štyler Ondřej | | 7:5, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Koutek Matěj | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bubeník Jan | | | 6:0, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šafář Martin | scr. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pašalič Marko | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rabas Daniel | | | | 3:6, 7:5, 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fiala Jan | | 2:6, 6:3, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Abeldinov Patrik | 4:6, 6:2, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sláma Jakub | | | 6:3, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Podlešák Marek | 7:5, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:4, 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rinko Štěpán | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Nouza Jiří | | | | | 6:0, 6:2 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bulan David | | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Paul Daniel | 6:3, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Laboutka Tomáš | | | 2:6, 7:5, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Paroulek Tadeáš | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:7 (5), 6:3, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Paulson David | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Andres Erik | | | | 6:3, 7:6 (3) | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Martínek David | | 6:4, 7:6 (6) | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vachtl Jiří | 6:3, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rous Marek | | | 6:3, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sluka Ondřej | 6:3, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vejvara Lukáš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rozhodčí turnaje: Ing. Josef Putík 603 490 486 |
| Počet účastníků | 48 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Jetel Michal | 21 | 35 | Vejvara Lukáš | 24 | 30 | Vicenda Ondřej | 30 | 30 | Rinko Štěpán | 33 | 30 | Kalivoda Adam | 36 | 30 | Nouza Petr | 38 | 25 | Bolardt Antonín | 57 | 25 | Nouza Jiří | 58 | 25 |
Kategorie : 10 | Součet BH: 230 |
Kódové číslo akce: 302046 |
|
|