Hlavačka Martin | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Beran Jaroslav | | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šmídt Daniel | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Keller Oliver | | | 6:3, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Podškubka Karel | 6:7, 6:3, 1:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kladiva Šimon | | 6:3, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Koudelka Jaroslav | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Royston Daniel | | | | 6:2, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
Musil Mathias | 6:4, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Procházka Jakub | | 6:3, 7:6 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Prášek Miloslav | 4:6, 6:2, 1:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Moser Jiří | | | 7:5, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hoffmann Pavel | 7:6, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kasim Alexandr | | 1:6, 6:3, 1:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Paleček Ondřej | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Březina Jakub | | | | | 6:0, 6:0 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Junek Štěpán | | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Novák Vojtěch | 6:0, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pučálka Jan | | | 6:2, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Chrástek Martin | scr. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Žák Kryštof | | 2:6, 6:0, 1:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Turzik Jindřich | 6:3, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Benda Marek | | | | 6:3, 7:5 | | |
| | | | | | |
Průcha Oliver | 1:6, 7:6, 1:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pepelanov Mario Valentýn | | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mach Marek | 6:2, 7:5 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zavarzin Vladimír | | | 6:4, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Švec Jáchym | 6:1, 7:6 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Moravec František | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hamáček David | | | | | | 6:2, 6:0 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Venzara Lukáš | | 4:6, 6:2, 1:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bubák Vojtěch | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kurilla Matyáš | | | 6:2, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zeman Lukáš | 6:3, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vlásek Ondřej | | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Keblúšek Tomáš | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Novák Matyáš | | | | 7:6, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
Kučera Šimon | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Průcha Patrik | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Novotný Matěj | 1:6, 7:6, 1:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pavlovič Max | | | 6:3, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pospíšil Jan | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Potůček Adam | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jirák Jaromír | | | | | 7:5, 7:6 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Drška Vojtěch | | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bednář Jan | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mráz Filip | | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krautman Patrick Joseph | 5:7, 6:2, 1:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vlásek Marek | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Gorbušin Ivan | 6:0, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Stanek Martin | | | | 6:3, 3:6, 1:0 | | |
| | | | | | |
Kubík Kristián | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Liška Vojtěch | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sklenička Jan | 6:4, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Toman Jakub | | | 7:6, 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Stolín Jan | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Holán Lukáš | | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Poznámka pořadatele: semifinale kluci 21/12/2015 od 17:00
|
| Počet účastníků | 57 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Hlavačka Martin | 104 | 15 | Holán Lukáš | 141 | 12 | Potůček Adam | 142 | 12 | Březina Jakub | 163 | 12 | Jirák Jaromír | 168 | 12 | Hamáček David | 174 | 12 | Paleček Ondřej | 202 | 12 | Moravec František | 234 | 9 |
Kategorie : 5 | Součet BH: 96 |
Kódové číslo akce: 302024 |
|
|