Název: |
A2 |
Datum: |
14.-18.12. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Neridé (A - 700) |
Kódové číslo: |
306020 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 greenset |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 10:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Tomáš Janda |
V Chotejně 7/700 | |
102 00 Praha 10 - Hostivař | |
Tel. (1): |
736503613 |
E-mail: |
tkneride@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kubík Kristián | 09.04.2002 | SK OAZA Praha | 10 |
45 |
19.11.2018 11:02:38 |
||
2. |
Siniakov Daniel | 15.01.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 11 |
45 |
05.11.2018 16:51:23 |
||
3. |
Horák Ondřej | 14.10.2002 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 15 |
45 |
02.11.2018 14:45:38 |
||
4. |
Jurajda Adam | 17.05.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 17 |
35 |
17.11.2018 04:24:55 |
||
5. |
Musil Mathias | 08.08.2002 | I.ČLTK Praha | 19 |
35 |
30.11.2018 14:05:22 |
||
6. |
Stavrovskij Petr | 13.01.2001 | Tempo Praha | 20 |
35 |
18.11.2018 12:53:41 |
||
7. |
Semerák Jan | 26.01.2001 | Slavoj Český Brod | 21 |
35 |
29.11.2018 17:55:01 |
||
8. |
Pučálka Jan | 18.03.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 25 |
35 |
11.11.2018 15:27:07 |
||
9. |
Černý Matyáš | 15.10.2001 | LTK Liberec | 26 |
35 |
10.11.2018 20:09:54 |
||
10. |
Vaculík Lukáš | 08.02.2002 | BLTC Brno | 27 |
35 |
01.11.2018 08:15:29 |
||
11. |
Koliev Alexandr | 26.07.2002 | TK Sparta Praha | 30 |
30 |
21.11.2018 19:44:40 |
||
12. |
Kladiva Šimon | 23.11.2002 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 32 |
30 |
04.11.2018 20:08:42 |
||
13. |
Gorbušin Ivan | 07.06.2001 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 35 |
30 |
23.11.2018 15:22:12 |
||
14. |
Stuchlík Oskar Oliver | 17.08.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 37 |
30 |
12.11.2018 15:33:44 |
||
15. |
Rys Dominik | 20.09.2002 | SK JC Sport Opava | 41 |
30 |
06.11.2018 07:41:20 |
||
16. |
Zapský Kryštof | 05.05.2001 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 43 |
25 |
02.11.2018 10:47:59 |
||
17. |
Mališ Šimon | 17.08.2003 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 44 |
25 |
16.11.2018 07:27:59 |
||
18. |
Peterka Adam | 20.04.2001 | Sokol Čimice | 49 |
25 |
09.11.2018 12:08:45 |
||
19. |
Čech Michael | 09.03.2001 | TK Most | 50 |
25 |
06.11.2018 09:17:01 |
||
20. |
Příhoda Jan | 13.05.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 50 |
25 |
07.11.2018 07:59:26 |
||
21. |
Burian Vojtěch | 21.04.2003 | TK Radošovice | 56 |
25 |
volná karta ČTS | 08.11.2018 09:10:42 |
|
22. |
Vejšický Oldřich | 26.02.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 61 |
25 |
4 |
06.11.2018 11:20:13 |
|
23. |
Bartoň Hynek | 05.04.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 104 |
15 |
2 |
05.11.2018 14:51:11 |
|
24. |
Apltauer Filip | 21.03.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 196 |
12 |
5 |
volná karta ČTS | 21.11.2018 00:26:01 |
25. |
Donald Matthew William | 08.11.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 218 |
9 |
1 |
01.11.2018 08:22:54 |
|
26. |
Nicod Jakub | 21.07.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 673 |
4 |
3 |
05.11.2018 11:44:55 |
|
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
29. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
30. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
31. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
32. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hegenbart Max | 08.10.2001 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 54 |
25 |
06.11.2018 21:57:21 |
||
2. |
Lazarev Leon | 12.02.2002 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 55 |
25 |
06.11.2018 11:11:39 |
||
3. |
Kračman Michal | 23.06.2003 | TJ Spoje Praha | 58 |
25 |
03.12.2018 20:53:49 |
||
4. |
Truhlář Josef | 01.05.2003 | Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. | 59 |
25 |
06.11.2018 07:58:25 |
||
5. |
Jiroušek Lukáš | 19.07.2001 | LTC Houštka | 62 |
25 |
11.11.2018 19:58:19 |
||
6. |
Hauge Lukáš | 17.03.2003 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 64 |
25 |
09.11.2018 15:40:25 |
||
7. |
Ventrča Václav | 15.08.2001 | TK Zlín | 65 |
20 |
15.11.2018 21:24:38 |
||
8. |
Alan Matyáš | 25.09.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 68 |
20 |
11.11.2018 16:35:33 |
||
9. |
Baum Štěpán | 26.07.2003 | TK Sparta Praha | 70 |
20 |
05.11.2018 19:24:08 |
||
10. |
Šťastný Boris | 24.07.2001 | TK Olymp Praha | 71 |
20 |
03.11.2018 12:13:02 |
||
11. |
Mareš Vojtěch | 25.05.2001 | TK Neridé | 114 |
15 |
volná karta | 08.11.2018 23:44:50 |
|
12. |
Nápravník Adam | 10.04.2004 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 120 |
15 |
15 |
volná karta | 01.11.2018 08:29:33 |
13. |
Homola Patrik | 10.02.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 194 |
12 |
8 |
14.11.2018 08:05:09 |
|
14. |
Myslivec Šimon | 24.05.2004 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 201 |
12 |
7 |
22.11.2018 21:11:54 |
|
15. |
Jupa Jakub | 06.01.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 261 |
9 |
10 |
volná karta ČTS | 02.12.2018 09:40:26 |
16. |
Duda Adam | 28.10.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 902 |
3 |
9 |
volná karta ČTS | 03.12.2018 08:00:25 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Paleček Adam | 09.01.2001 | TJ Brno-Komín | 72 |
20 |
01.11.2018 10:48:40 |
||
2. |
Doušek Adam | 13.06.2002 | ŽLTC Brno | 74 |
20 |
04.11.2018 20:06:50 |
||
3. |
Forman Max | 27.02.2002 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 74 |
20 |
22.11.2018 17:31:05 |
||
4. |
Novák Jakub | 22.03.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 79 |
20 |
01.11.2018 08:20:06 |
||
5. |
Pozdenkov Petr | 15.06.2002 | TJ Brno-Komín | 84 |
20 |
27.11.2018 20:55:44 |
||
6. |
Matějka Daniel | 14.01.2002 | SK Aritma Praha | 85 |
20 |
05.11.2018 21:29:25 |
||
7. |
Otypka Matouš | 12.02.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 86 |
20 |
17.11.2018 18:49:40 |
||
8. |
Kazda Martin | 26.07.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 97 |
20 |
29.11.2018 19:19:26 |
||
9. |
Kulhánek Michael | 01.07.2001 | TC Brno. | 98 |
20 |
01.11.2018 20:12:23 |
||
10. |
Janis Tomáš | 05.06.2001 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 101 |
15 |
01.11.2018 06:28:40 |
||
11. |
Válek Ondřej | 13.11.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 101 |
15 |
04.11.2018 12:51:52 |
||
12. |
Hájek Tobiáš | 04.09.2002 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 106 |
15 |
06.11.2018 20:38:04 |
||
13. |
Bušek Kryštof | 28.08.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 110 |
15 |
26.11.2018 11:32:42 |
||
14. |
Kubín Marian | 14.10.2002 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 111 |
15 |
02.11.2018 14:45:00 |
||
15. |
Keller Oliver | 22.01.2001 | Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. | 118 |
15 |
07.11.2018 21:34:01 |
||
16. |
Čížek Gabriel | 02.05.2002 | TK Olymp Praha | 132 |
15 |
13.11.2018 22:45:40 |
||
17. |
Makovička Daniel | 22.04.2002 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 135 |
15 |
05.11.2018 19:26:23 |
||
18. |
Janoušek Lukáš | 12.06.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 144 |
12 |
25 |
03.11.2018 21:05:22 |
|
19. |
Palán David | 07.09.2003 | LTC Humpolec | 146 |
12 |
11.11.2018 12:53:11 |
||
20. |
Durovič Milan | 15.10.2001 | I.ČLTK Praha | 148 |
12 |
02.12.2018 14:56:31 |
||
21. |
Křížek Matěj | 31.10.2003 | TK Most | 155 |
12 |
01.11.2018 16:02:44 |
||
22. |
Zourek David | 29.07.2003 | Start Brno | 157 |
12 |
19.11.2018 20:04:03 |
||
23. |
Průcha Oliver | 06.05.2002 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 161 |
12 |
07.11.2018 11:27:35 |
||
24. |
Minárik Martin | 02.09.2003 | LTC Český Krumlov | 165 |
12 |
01.11.2018 10:31:27 |
||
25. |
Hrdina Aleš | 12.04.2003 | TK Neridé | 177 |
12 |
15.11.2018 12:50:15 |
||
26. |
Brückner Lukáš | 25.02.2001 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. | 180 |
12 |
03.11.2018 20:23:33 |
||
27. |
Opálka Matyas | 11.01.2003 | VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava | 181 |
12 |
01.11.2018 00:06:41 |
||
28. |
Šťastný Zoran | 10.06.2003 | SK OAZA Praha | 191 |
12 |
19.11.2018 09:50:13 |
||
29. |
Bernas Daniel | 11.11.2004 | SK OAZA Praha | 213 |
12 |
195 |
05.11.2018 15:21:17 |
|
30. |
Novák Marek | 12.05.2003 | Tenisový klub Mníšek | 215 |
12 |
04.11.2018 07:26:20 |
||
31. |
Zapský Adam | 01.11.2003 | TK Most | 274 |
9 |
02.11.2018 08:29:28 |
||
32. |
Klír Lukáš | 05.07.2004 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 275 |
9 |
18 |
01.11.2018 12:59:19 |
|
33. |
Mrůzek Štěpán | 18.11.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 312 |
9 |
11 |
01.11.2018 03:24:55 |
|
34. |
Vašíř Adam | 09.01.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 382 |
6 |
14 |
03.12.2018 22:07:32 |
|
35. |
Bouček František | 17.07.2005 | Slavoj Český Brod | 523 |
4 |
70 |
01.11.2018 08:23:25 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šubert Vítek | 23.10.2001 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 189 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.11.2018 22:04:09 |
|
2. |
Rodák Jan | 02.05.2001 | Městský tenisový klub Karviná | 164 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.11.2018 21:34:12 |
|
3. |
Chmelík Oliver | 22.03.2001 | LTC Hodonín | 92 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.11.2018 14:14:56 |
|
4. |
Stolín Jan | 10.11.2001 | TK Louny | 83 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.11.2018 17:49:35 |
|
5. |
Hrachovec Tomáš | 27.07.2001 | TK Slavia Orlová | 67 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.11.2018 21:02:46 |
|
6. |
Mikula Jakub | 23.06.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 121 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.11.2018 14:04:26 |
|
7. |
Kovar Dominik | 14.08.2002 | Severočeská tenisová o.s. | 51 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.11.2018 11:08:51 |
|
8. |
Šrámek Ondřej | 17.09.2002 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 113 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.11.2018 23:02:21 |
|
9. |
Veigert Vojtěch | 16.06.2003 | LTC Pardubice | 69 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.12.2018 11:50:20 |
|
10. |
Nerud Vladimír | 21.03.2002 | SHARK Brno | 191 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.12.2018 22:59:09 |
|
11. |
Čech Jan | 01.06.2004 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 189 |
12 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.12.2018 19:17:20 |
12. |
Polák Marek | 21.04.2001 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 130 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.12.2018 18:47:08 |
|
13. |
Skokan Ondřej | 17.05.2003 | LTC Pardubice | 239 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.12.2018 05:17:38 |
|
14. |
Hertl Otto | 01.12.2004 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 203 |
12 |
27 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.12.2018 14:22:50 |
15. |
Machala Martin | 18.04.2003 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 147 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.12.2018 14:50:14 |
|
16. |
Neuwirth Filip | 27.07.2004 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 819 |
3 |
16 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.12.2018 18:43:59 |
17. |
Sklenka Victor Andrés | 21.09.2001 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 48 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.12.2018 20:47:21 |
|
18. |
Klír Petr | 22.02.2001 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 90 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.12.2018 00:02:00 |
|
19. |
Vodák Matěj | 06.04.2001 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 138 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.12.2018 11:00:45 |
|
20. |
Bažant Filip | 25.01.2002 | TK Louny | 183 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.12.2018 12:25:08 |
|
21. |
Vild Ondřej | 19.01.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 197 |
12 |
173 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.12.2018 14:24:39 |
22. |
Zapletal Josef | 07.01.2003 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 77 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.12.2018 15:44:58 |
|
23. |
Praus Lukáš | 27.11.2002 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 128 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.12.2018 17:58:34 |
|
24. |
Vůle Matyáš | 03.02.2003 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 255 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.12.2018 10:20:44 |
|
25. |
Jindáček Jiří | 20.08.2003 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 143 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.12.2018 12:36:15 |
|
26. |
Jadlovský Jan | 05.03.2003 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 111 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.12.2018 13:26:55 |
|
27. |
Holub Mikuláš | 09.08.2002 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 168 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.12.2018 19:26:52 |
|
28. |
Kopecký Štěpán | 22.02.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 176 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.12.2018 21:49:34 |
|
29. |
Kratochvíl Ondřej | 20.05.2004 | LTC Pardubice | 407 |
6 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.12.2018 09:08:48 |
30. |
Beneš Martin | 07.02.2004 | TK Neridé | 116 |
15 |
109 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.12.2018 11:10:38 |
31. |
Páral Radim | 04.11.2004 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 338 |
6 |
101 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.12.2018 16:22:17 |
32. |
Podolan Petr | 08.08.2001 | TK Most | 39 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.12.2018 18:57:59 |
|
33. |
Křesina Adam | 06.01.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 255 |
9 |
21 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.12.2018 19:21:50 |
34. |
Dinh Pavel | 01.10.2001 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 162 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.12.2018 22:12:50 |
|
35. |
Lukáš Břetislav | 09.02.2002 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 94 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.12.2018 10:42:44 |
|
36. |
Kollár Petr | 23.12.2002 | TK Most | 133 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.12.2018 11:42:03 |
|
37. |
Maštálka Petr | 13.11.2002 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 167 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.12.2018 17:18:31 |
|
38. |
Galuška Daniel Damián | 16.12.2002 | SK LAMA o.s. | 42 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.12.2018 20:39:27 |
|
39. |
Valigůra Radim | 29.06.2001 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 78 |
20 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 12.12.2018 21:51:22 |
|
40. |
Havlíček Mark | 13.10.2003 | TK Most | 150 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.12.2018 07:53:46 |