Název: |
B1 středočeský |
Datum: |
09.-12.12. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. (B - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
306012 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 grand slam |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Chmelík Roman |
Brodská 93 | |
261 01 Příbram | |
Tel. (1): |
728459217 |
E-mail: |
Jaroslav.Chmelik@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kubík Kristián | 09.04.2002 | SK OAZA Praha | 25 |
35 |
05.11.2017 21:03:44 |
||
2. |
Stuchlík Oskar Oliver | 17.08.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 58 |
25 |
26.11.2017 22:20:35 |
||
3. |
Čech Michael | 09.03.2001 | TK Most | 65 |
25 |
01.11.2017 11:49:04 |
||
4. |
Gorbušin Ivan | 07.06.2001 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 67 |
25 |
14.11.2017 22:59:56 |
||
5. |
Stolín Jan | 10.11.2001 | TK Louny | 76 |
20 |
01.11.2017 07:19:41 |
||
6. |
Růžička Adam | 16.03.2000 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 76 |
20 |
15.11.2017 05:59:08 |
||
7. |
Forman Max | 27.02.2002 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 83 |
20 |
13.11.2017 13:04:26 |
||
8. |
Žák Kryštof | 23.08.2002 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 91 |
20 |
18.11.2017 09:14:30 |
||
9. |
Kazda Martin | 26.07.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 98 |
20 |
24.11.2017 13:49:47 |
||
10. |
Potůček Adam | 28.04.2000 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 100 |
20 |
24.11.2017 20:43:56 |
||
11. |
Marcolla Jakub | 18.03.2000 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 103 |
20 |
10.11.2017 13:28:34 |
||
12. |
Šťastný Boris | 24.07.2001 | TK Olymp Praha | 119 |
15 |
01.11.2017 20:16:00 |
||
13. |
Pavlišta Jonáš | 18.04.2001 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 121 |
15 |
12.11.2017 22:22:07 |
||
14. |
Hájek Tobiáš | 04.09.2002 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 123 |
15 |
20.11.2017 19:46:21 |
||
15. |
Příhoda Jan | 13.05.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 130 |
15 |
04.11.2017 20:04:13 |
||
16. |
Truhlář Josef | 01.05.2003 | Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. | 137 |
15 |
548 |
13.11.2017 09:21:05 |
|
17. |
Prachař Jakub | 09.05.2003 | I.ČLTK Praha | 141 |
15 |
11 |
22.11.2017 08:59:49 |
|
18. |
Kopecký Štěpán | 22.02.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 145 |
15 |
20.11.2017 19:46:24 |
||
19. |
Mareš Vojtěch | 25.05.2001 | TK Neridé | 160 |
12 |
01.11.2017 12:46:46 |
||
20. |
Makovička Daniel | 22.04.2002 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 174 |
12 |
08.11.2017 22:18:14 |
||
21. |
Baum Štěpán | 26.07.2003 | TK Sparta Praha | 175 |
12 |
15 |
16.11.2017 16:43:19 |
|
22. |
Maštálka Petr | 13.11.2002 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 209 |
12 |
volná karta | 09.11.2017 17:02:17 |
|
23. |
Bužek Václav | 02.05.2002 | TK Bohutín, z.s. | 227 |
12 |
volná karta | 07.11.2017 07:07:47 |
|
24. |
Hauge Lukáš | 17.03.2003 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 243 |
9 |
5 |
14.11.2017 19:32:18 |
|
25. |
Průcha Patrik | 09.02.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 270 |
9 |
10.11.2017 21:27:46 |
||
26. |
Haňkovský David | 09.02.2002 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 270 |
9 |
26.11.2017 17:49:10 |
||
27. |
Burian Vojtěch | 21.04.2003 | TK Radošovice | 314 |
9 |
4 |
27.11.2017 08:29:52 |
|
28. |
Průcha Oliver | 06.05.2002 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 349 |
6 |
07.11.2017 21:43:32 |
||
29. |
Novák Jakub | 22.03.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 420 |
6 |
20 |
25.11.2017 07:44:43 |
|
30. |
Padevět Jonáš | 05.01.2004 | Tenisový klub Černošice | 504 |
6 |
28 |
volná karta | 16.11.2017 21:06:12 |
31. |
Nicod Jakub | 21.07.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 649 |
4 |
18 |
volná karta | 19.11.2017 12:06:30 |
32. |
Jupa Jakub | 06.01.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 780 |
4 |
23 |
05.11.2017 15:00:00 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Krautman Patrick Joseph | 11.09.2001 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 403 |
6 |
05.11.2017 17:54:00 |
||
2. |
Stavrovskij Petr | 13.01.2001 | Tempo Praha | 40 |
30 |
02.12.2017 12:23:34 |
||
3. |
Lazarev Leon | 12.02.2002 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 129 |
15 |
03.12.2017 17:31:24 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Valoušek Jakub | 06.03.2003 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 325 |
9 |
102 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.11.2017 20:33:16 |
2. |
Křížek Matěj | 31.10.2003 | TK Most | 307 |
9 |
65 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.11.2017 12:17:26 |
3. |
Jirucha Ladislav | 20.03.2002 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 234 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.11.2017 20:44:29 |
|
4. |
Manda Ondřej | 14.07.2004 | Tenisový klub Mníšek | 810 |
3 |
418 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.11.2017 17:35:07 |
5. |
Mrůzek Štěpán | 18.11.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 614 |
4 |
40 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.11.2017 21:43:24 |
6. |
Klír Lukáš | 05.07.2004 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 754 |
4 |
47 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.11.2017 10:18:13 |
7. |
Šrámek Ondřej | 17.09.2002 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 202 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.11.2017 10:40:18 |
|
8. |
Sedláček Jan | 07.03.2000 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 54 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.11.2017 14:21:25 |
|
9. |
Babka Jakub | 22.04.2004 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 532 |
4 |
83 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.11.2017 16:18:19 |
10. |
Musil Mathias | 08.08.2002 | I.ČLTK Praha | 50 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.11.2017 18:14:58 |
|
11. |
Šmíd Filip | 28.08.2000 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 81 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.11.2017 19:15:46 |
|
12. |
Zapský Kryštof | 05.05.2001 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 87 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.11.2017 19:53:52 |
|
13. |
Peterka Adam | 20.04.2001 | Sokol Čimice | 78 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.11.2017 22:32:29 |
|
14. |
Zapský Adam | 01.11.2003 | TK Most | 328 |
9 |
203 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.11.2017 10:49:00 |
15. |
Kračman Michal | 23.06.2003 | TJ Spoje Praha | 227 |
12 |
14 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.11.2017 23:17:57 |
16. |
Hertl Otto | 01.12.2004 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 435 |
6 |
63 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.12.2017 20:18:58 |
17. |
Janoušek Lukáš | 12.06.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 780 |
4 |
45 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.12.2017 11:21:50 |
18. |
Sklenka Victor Andrés | 21.09.2001 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 169 |
12 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 02.12.2017 12:00:05 |
|
19. |
Keller Oliver | 22.01.2001 | Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. | 112 |
15 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 02.12.2017 12:00:06 |
|
20. |
Šťastný Zoran | 10.06.2003 | SK OAZA Praha | 305 |
9 |
49 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 02.12.2017 12:00:07 |
21. |
Koliev Alexandr | 26.07.2002 | TK Sparta Praha | 46 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.12.2017 12:13:58 |
|
22. |
Lukáš Břetislav | 09.02.2002 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 144 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.12.2017 19:17:13 |
|
23. |
Arendar Roman | 13.03.2000 | TJ Spoje Praha | 61 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.12.2017 19:17:22 |
|
24. |
Kverek Libor | 04.08.2003 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 263 |
9 |
171 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.12.2017 10:03:06 |
25. |
Kubín Marian | 14.10.2002 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 179 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.12.2017 10:03:54 |
|
26. |
Střelec Jakub | 23.10.2002 | SK OAZA Praha | 166 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.12.2017 11:56:45 |
|
27. |
Vild Ondřej | 19.01.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 330 |
9 |
96 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.12.2017 11:57:44 |
28. |
Černý Matyáš | 15.10.2001 | LTK Liberec | 63 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.12.2017 11:59:12 |
|
29. |
Landfeld Vít | 20.09.2003 | I.ČLTK Praha | 379 |
6 |
22 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 03.12.2017 12:00:03 |
30. |
Hoštička Adam | 20.03.2002 | TK Strakonice | 295 |
9 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 03.12.2017 12:00:05 |
|
31. |
Durovič Milan | 15.10.2001 | I.ČLTK Praha | 114 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.12.2017 15:49:53 |
|
32. |
Beneš Martin | 07.02.2004 | TK Neridé | 196 |
12 |
61 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.12.2017 17:43:13 |
33. |
Dinh Pavel | 01.10.2001 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 190 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.12.2017 12:17:52 |
|
34. |
Jadlovský Jan | 05.03.2003 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 263 |
9 |
84 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.12.2017 14:03:59 |
35. |
Jirák Jaromír | 15.05.2001 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 82 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.12.2017 21:00:00 |
|
36. |
Vejšický Oldřich | 26.02.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 194 |
12 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.12.2017 22:28:38 |
37. |
Jiroušek Lukáš | 19.07.2001 | LTC Houštka | 55 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.12.2017 10:43:43 |