Podlešák Marek | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Novák Jan | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mráz Filip | 6:1, 3:6, 1:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Grigoryev Denis | | | 6:3, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hájek Bořivoj | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vilím Jakub | | | | 6:3, 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šesták Petr | | 6:4, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šenk Michal | 6:3, 7:5 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hospodka David | | | 6:3, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Paleček Ondřej | 3:6, 6:3, 1:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Horák Tomáš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bulan David | | | | | 6:4, 6:3 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Gorbušin Ivan | | 6:4, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jirka Jonáš | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Holoubek Jan | | | 6:4, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 7:5, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kopecký Filip | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Štětka Ondřej | | | | 7:6, 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 3:6, 6:2, 1:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Horký Šimon | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šmída Daniel | | | scr. | | | |
| | | | | | |
Altman Jakub | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Schenk Adam | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vala Lukáš | | | | | | 6:4, 6:2 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Keblúšek Tomáš | | 6:4, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šmída David | 6:3, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hrudka Jakub | | | 6:0, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šolle Cyril | 6:0, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jeníček Jiří | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Benda Marek | | | | 4:6, 6:4, 1:0 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kozler Adam | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Černák Matěj | | | 6:2, 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Stanek Martin | 6:4, 4:6, 1:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hlavačka Martin | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Loder David | | | | | 6:0, 6:3 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bubák Vojtěch | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Koloničný Ondřej | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Potůček Adam | | | 4:6, 6:3, 1:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Emborg Patrik | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 3:4, scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Růžička Adam | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Svoboda Šimon | | | | 6:2, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kocourek Adam | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Stavrovskij Petr | | | 6:2, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hamáček David | 7:5, 3:6, 1:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šefčík Martin | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Poznámka pořadatele: SOBOTA
8:15 -- NOVÁK-MRÁZ,ŠESTÁK-ŠENK,HOSPODKA-PALEČEK,GORBUŠIN-JIRKA,ŠMÍDA Daniel-ALTMAN
9:30-- KEBLŮŠEK-ŠMÍDA David,HRUDKA-ŠOLLE,ČERNÁK-STANEK,BUBÁK-KOLONIČNÝ
10:45-- POTŮČEK-EMBORG,STAVROVSKY-HAMÁČEK,PODLEŠÁK,GRIGORYEV-HÁJEK,VILÍM,HORÁK
12:00-- HOLOUBEK-KOPECKÝ,ŠTĚTKA-HORKÝ,SCHENK,VALA,JENÍČEK,BENDA-KOZLER
13:15-- HLAVAČKA,LODER,RŮŽIČKA,KOCOUREK-SVOBODA,ŠEFČÍK |
| Počet účastníků | 43 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Podlešák Marek | 102 | 15 | Šefčík Martin | 128 | 15 | Hlavačka Martin | 144 | 12 | Bulan David | 151 | 12 | Horák Tomáš | 158 | 12 | Vala Lukáš | 159 | 12 | Loder David | 171 | 12 | Schenk Adam | 174 | 12 |
Kategorie : 5 | Součet BH: 102 |
Kódové číslo akce: 302007 |
|
|