Název: |
SPORT ADVANTAGE CUP |
Datum: |
01.-02.12. |
Pořadatel: |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy (C - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
306005 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
12 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 16:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kopřiva Petr |
Horoušanská 253 | |
25081 Nehvizdy | |
Tel. (1): |
724424971 |
E-mail: |
petr.kopriva@centrum.cz |
Internet: |
www.tenisnehvizdy.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Zámečník Adam | 29.05.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 126 |
15 |
02.11.2018 22:04:16 |
||
2. |
Kubelka David | 28.07.2003 | Slavoj Český Brod | 162 |
12 |
10.11.2018 11:48:28 |
||
3. |
Bega Petr | 13.02.2003 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 234 |
9 |
03.11.2018 15:13:41 |
||
4. |
Vůle Matyáš | 03.02.2003 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 255 |
9 |
07.11.2018 21:41:27 |
||
5. |
Nováček Filip | 13.02.2002 | TK Čáslav | 313 |
9 |
13.11.2018 19:34:52 |
||
6. |
Klíma Štěpán | 16.03.2003 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 481 |
6 |
01.11.2018 18:14:16 |
||
7. |
Bouček František | 17.07.2005 | Slavoj Český Brod | 523 |
4 |
70 |
01.11.2018 08:21:49 |
|
8. |
Marek Jan | 14.06.2004 | T.J. Sokol Sedlčany | 560 |
4 |
130 |
04.11.2018 11:56:47 |
|
9. |
Židů Petr | 21.01.2005 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 974 |
3 |
235 |
06.11.2018 20:21:56 |
|
10. |
Svatuněk Šimon | 29.07.2006 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 1128 |
1 |
volná karta | 03.11.2018 08:28:20 |
|
11. |
Vaníček Šimon | 30.10.2004 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 1128 |
1 |
436 |
volná karta | 04.11.2018 14:45:47 |
12. |
Havránek Lukáš | 27.08.2004 | LTC Houštka | 1128 |
1 |
426 |
volná karta | 25.11.2018 16:40:05 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Port Lukáš | 20.01.2002 | TJ TK Neratovice | 1128 |
1 |
06.11.2018 17:56:18 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Čech Michal | 14.09.2004 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 1128 |
1 |
285 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.11.2018 14:31:08 |
2. |
Šulc Matyáš | 08.05.2004 | Tenisový klub Mníšek | 533 |
4 |
447 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.11.2018 10:30:15 |
3. |
Makovský Jiří | 22.12.2004 | Start Brno | 809 |
3 |
217 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.11.2018 10:48:04 |
4. |
Lukášek Daniel | 22.08.2002 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 572 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.11.2018 11:45:45 |
|
5. |
Hertl Otto | 01.12.2004 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 203 |
12 |
27 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.11.2018 15:40:27 |
6. |
Hozman Dominik | 20.07.2005 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 511 |
4 |
46 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.11.2018 22:42:54 |