Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Hertl Otto |
01.12.2004 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
115 |
15 |
|
|
08.11.2019 11:51:39 |
2. |
Valoušek Jakub |
06.03.2003 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
163 |
12 |
|
|
02.11.2019 15:48:20 |
3. |
Bureš Ondřej |
11.07.2004 |
SK Tenis Duchcov |
163 |
12 |
|
volná karta |
28.11.2019 10:48:03 |
4. |
Sýkora Tadeáš |
10.03.2004 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
167 |
12 |
|
|
01.11.2019 11:09:27 |
5. |
Janko Antonín |
15.11.2003 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
202 |
12 |
|
volná karta |
26.11.2019 10:08:48 |
6. |
Tocháček Marek |
26.06.2002 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
206 |
12 |
|
|
17.11.2019 05:01:33 |
7. |
Petrofský Martin |
01.11.2005 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
260 |
9 |
69 |
|
17.11.2019 21:27:32 |
8. |
Jašek David |
06.06.2004 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
279 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
28.11.2019 00:23:58 |
9. |
Pelda Ondřej |
14.05.2004 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
284 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
26.11.2019 21:25:11 |
10. |
Klíma Štěpán |
16.03.2003 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
288 |
9 |
|
|
26.11.2019 10:08:06 |
11. |
Modrák Martin |
23.05.2003 |
TK Radošovice |
334 |
9 |
|
|
26.11.2019 21:22:05 |
12. |
Vojta Martin |
09.10.2004 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
354 |
6 |
|
|
15.11.2019 17:55:43 |
13. |
Novotný Bruno |
27.07.2004 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
367 |
6 |
|
|
05.11.2019 21:19:14 |
14. |
Löffelmann René |
23.06.2003 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
475 |
6 |
|
|
19.11.2019 08:20:52 |
15. |
Šidlík David |
09.06.2004 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
514 |
4 |
|
|
25.11.2019 16:15:44 |
16. |
Cevik Mert |
24.02.2004 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
656 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
26.11.2019 21:25:54 |
17. |
Klíma Adam |
13.01.2005 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
729 |
4 |
186 |
|
26.11.2019 10:07:30 |
18. |
Pecháček Matěj |
29.12.2005 |
TK Milevsko, z.s. |
781 |
4 |
985 |
volná karta |
28.11.2019 00:26:40 |
19. |
Jaroš Václav |
02.09.2004 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
798 |
3 |
|
|
01.11.2019 11:41:52 |
20. |
Šašek Martin |
15.07.2005 |
LTK Klatovy |
1076 |
3 |
353 |
|
01.11.2019 15:49:08 |
21. |
Fojt Matej |
13.09.2005 |
TK Hovorčovice |
1076 |
3 |
477 |
|
01.11.2019 19:42:56 |
22. |
Drobný Adam |
08.06.2004 |
TK Hovorčovice |
1077 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 12:07:51 |
23. |
Červinka Bruno |
02.06.2005 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
1077 |
1 |
862 |
|
10.11.2019 18:18:23 |
24. |
Popravkin Andrej |
20.12.2005 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
1077 |
1 |
|
|
14.11.2019 19:27:55 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Slabihoudek Matěj |
18.08.2002 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
143 |
15 |
|
přijat |
28.11.2019 10:50:53 |
2. |
Forgács Alex Gabriel |
02.08.2004 |
1.TK Pacov |
646 |
4 |
|
přijat |
28.11.2019 17:25:11 |
3. |
Pecháček Jonáš |
15.12.2002 |
TK Milevsko, z.s. |
301 |
9 |
|
přijat |
28.11.2019 17:25:53 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Čížek Jiří |
21.08.2005 |
LTC Houštka |
331 |
9 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.11.2019 09:21:49 |
2. |
Pospíšil Patrik |
26.10.2005 |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
1077 |
1 |
887 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.11.2019 09:02:21 |
3. |
Havránek Lukáš |
27.08.2004 |
LTC Houštka |
483 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.11.2019 22:45:23 |
4. |
Müller Theodor |
12.08.2004 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
319 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.11.2019 20:05:56 |
5. |
Páltik Richard |
22.02.2005 |
Sokol Čimice |
1077 |
1 |
520 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.11.2019 17:52:09 |
|