Název: |
Lob cup |
Datum: |
29.11-02.12. |
Pořadatel: |
Lob S.A. Bohnice, zs (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
306001 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 10:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Knížek Jiří |
Bukolská 843/2a | |
18100 Praha 8 Bohnice | |
Tel. (1): |
775733784 |
E-mail: |
jklob@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hertl Otto | 01.12.2004 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 115 |
15 |
08.11.2019 11:51:39 |
||
2. |
Valoušek Jakub | 06.03.2003 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 163 |
12 |
02.11.2019 15:48:20 |
||
3. |
Bureš Ondřej | 11.07.2004 | SK Tenis Duchcov | 163 |
12 |
volná karta | 28.11.2019 10:48:03 |
|
4. |
Sýkora Tadeáš | 10.03.2004 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 167 |
12 |
01.11.2019 11:09:27 |
||
5. |
Janko Antonín | 15.11.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 202 |
12 |
volná karta | 26.11.2019 10:08:48 |
|
6. |
Tocháček Marek | 26.06.2002 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 206 |
12 |
17.11.2019 05:01:33 |
||
7. |
Petrofský Martin | 01.11.2005 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 260 |
9 |
69 |
17.11.2019 21:27:32 |
|
8. |
Jašek David | 06.06.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 279 |
9 |
volná karta | 28.11.2019 00:23:58 |
|
9. |
Pelda Ondřej | 14.05.2004 | Lokomotiva Praha | 284 |
9 |
volná karta | 26.11.2019 21:25:11 |
|
10. |
Klíma Štěpán | 16.03.2003 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 288 |
9 |
26.11.2019 10:08:06 |
||
11. |
Modrák Martin | 23.05.2003 | TK Radošovice | 334 |
9 |
26.11.2019 21:22:05 |
||
12. |
Vojta Martin | 09.10.2004 | TJ Spoje Praha | 354 |
6 |
15.11.2019 17:55:43 |
||
13. |
Novotný Bruno | 27.07.2004 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 367 |
6 |
05.11.2019 21:19:14 |
||
14. |
Löffelmann René | 23.06.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 475 |
6 |
19.11.2019 08:20:52 |
||
15. |
Šidlík David | 09.06.2004 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 514 |
4 |
25.11.2019 16:15:44 |
||
16. |
Cevik Mert | 24.02.2004 | Lokomotiva Praha | 656 |
4 |
volná karta | 26.11.2019 21:25:54 |
|
17. |
Klíma Adam | 13.01.2005 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 729 |
4 |
186 |
26.11.2019 10:07:30 |
|
18. |
Pecháček Matěj | 29.12.2005 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 781 |
4 |
985 |
volná karta | 28.11.2019 00:26:40 |
19. |
Jaroš Václav | 02.09.2004 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 798 |
3 |
01.11.2019 11:41:52 |
||
20. |
Šašek Martin | 15.07.2005 | LTK Klatovy | 1076 |
3 |
353 |
01.11.2019 15:49:08 |
|
21. |
Fojt Matej | 13.09.2005 | TK Hovorčovice | 1076 |
3 |
477 |
01.11.2019 19:42:56 |
|
22. |
Drobný Adam | 08.06.2004 | TK Hovorčovice | 1077 |
1 |
01.11.2019 12:07:51 |
||
23. |
Červinka Bruno | 02.06.2005 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 1077 |
1 |
862 |
10.11.2019 18:18:23 |
|
24. |
Popravkin Andrej | 20.12.2005 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 1077 |
1 |
14.11.2019 19:27:55 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Slabihoudek Matěj | 18.08.2002 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 143 |
15 |
přijat | 28.11.2019 10:50:53 |
|
2. |
Forgács Alex Gabriel | 02.08.2004 | 1.TK Pacov | 646 |
4 |
přijat | 28.11.2019 17:25:11 |
|
3. |
Pecháček Jonáš | 15.12.2002 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 301 |
9 |
přijat | 28.11.2019 17:25:53 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Čížek Jiří | 21.08.2005 | LTC Houštka | 331 |
9 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.11.2019 09:21:49 |
2. |
Pospíšil Patrik | 26.10.2005 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 1077 |
1 |
887 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.11.2019 09:02:21 |
3. |
Havránek Lukáš | 27.08.2004 | LTC Houštka | 483 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.11.2019 22:45:23 |
|
4. |
Müller Theodor | 12.08.2004 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 319 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.11.2019 20:05:56 |
|
5. |
Páltik Richard | 22.02.2005 | Sokol Čimice | 1077 |
1 |
520 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.11.2019 17:52:09 |